QuarterbackStats.comQuarterbackStats.com

2026 College Receiver Rankings

Ranked by EPA per Target. Qualified: 1.875 receptions per team game (the NFL's rate; the NCAA ranks receivers per game with no reception minimum). 2026 (through Week 5) regular season. Counting stats are the official NCAA lines.

2026 Leaders

EPA per Target

  • 1Micah Gilbert Notre Dame+1.29
  • 2Makai Jackson Liberty+1.28
  • 3Koby Howard Penn State+1.25
  • 4DJ Riles Georgia State+1.25
  • 5Charlie Becker Indiana+1.24

Receiving Yards

Receptions

Receiving Touchdowns

Catch Rate Over Expected

  • 1Micahi Danzy Florida State33.9%
  • 2Wyatt Young Oklahoma State29.0%
  • 3Legend Glasker BYU27.9%
  • 4Chauncey Bowens Georgia27.3%
  • 5T.Y. Harding Massachusetts26.1%

Target Share

Yards per Team Pass Attempt

YAC per Reception

100-Yard Receiving Games

All 2026 College Receiver Leaderboards

EPA per Target Catch Rate Over Expected Receiving Yards Receptions Targets Receiving Touchdowns Catch Rate Yards per Target Yards per Reception Receiving Yards per Game Yards per Team Pass Attempt Target Share Air Yards Share WOPR (Weighted Opportunity Rating) Receiver Average Depth of Target YAC per Reception Success Rate per Target First-Down Rate per Target Passer Rating When Targeted Red Zone Targets End Zone Targets Deep Targets 100-Yard Receiving Games Scrimmage Yards

Receiver Rankings, All Qualified Receivers

RkPlayerPosTeamTgtRecYdsTDCatch%EPA/Tgt
1Micah GilbertWRND2318368278.3%+1.29
2Makai JacksonWRLIB2719469570.4%+1.28
3Koby HowardWRPSU1512344280.0%+1.25
4DJ RilesWRGAST1917200089.5%+1.25
5Charlie BeckerWRIU3527477877.1%+1.24
6Trey'Dez GreenTELSU1714222182.4%+1.24
7Trent MosleyWRUSC1713255476.5%+1.24
8Colton HintonWRCCU1210220483.3%+1.24
9Baron NaoneTEWASH1716245294.1%+1.21
10Isaiah MyersWRMOST2317342273.9%+1.21
11Chauncey BowensRBUGA10101321100.0%+1.20
12Zacharyus WilliamsWRUSC1814258177.8%+1.19
13Wyatt YoungWROKST2422410391.7%+1.18
14Rodshaun DorseyWRGAST2518276672.0%+1.18
15Ryan Coleman-WilliamsWRALA2420376483.3%+1.17
16Jesse LegreeWRORST4028741970.0%+1.16
17Dallas WilsonWRFLA2518302372.0%+1.16
18Kylen EvansWRTXST1611199068.8%+1.12
19Legend GlaskerWRBYU1614279287.5%+1.11
20Griffin WildeWRNU1816281288.9%+1.10
21Sacovie White-HeltonWRUGA1110135190.9%+1.10
22Hunter TiptonTEMEM2119367590.5%+1.08
23Deondre JohnsonWRJXST1914226273.7%+1.07
24Tre SpiveyWRARIZ2822314478.6%+1.06
25KJ DuffWRRUTG5433628761.1%+1.06
26Yannick SmithWRSMU1814231277.8%+1.05
27Kyan Berry-JohnsonWRSHSU1110145190.9%+1.05
28Jaleel SkinnerTELOU2114260366.7%+1.03
29Luke DehnickeTENU1311208084.6%+1.03
30Cole KellerTEJMU1512153380.0%+1.03
31Aveion ChenaultWRWMU2218272181.8%+1.03
32Kari AshleyTETCU3225374478.1%+1.03
33Maleek HugginsWRM-OH2114262166.7%+1.02
34Vernell Brown IIIWRFLA2017271285.0%+1.01
35Jackson HarrisWRLSU2315317265.2%+1.01
36Sam Pickett IIIWRAPP2720326374.1%+1.00
37Traylon RayWRMISS1613188181.2%+1.00
38Damarion WittenWRM-OH2012274260.0%+1.00
39Bryce YatesWRPITT1815240183.3%+0.99
40Jordan FaisonWRND3225371478.1%+0.99
41Collin DixonWRILL5340546875.5%+0.97
42Jamari JohnsonTEORE1211176191.7%+0.97
43Brandon InnissWROSU1110147190.9%+0.97
44River HelmsTEGASO2320203287.0%+0.96
45Donovan OlugbodeWRMIZ3727416673.0%+0.96
46Bryson HammerWRTOL1916318284.2%+0.96
47Xayvion Turner-BradshawWRMRSH3022324473.3%+0.94
48Anthony EagerWRUSA2311305447.8%+0.93
49Cam ColemanWRTEX1811194461.1%+0.92
50Josiah ThomasTENMSU1814192077.8%+0.92
51DJ EppsWRWVU2514393456.0%+0.90
52Dawson PoughWRBC1310158176.9%+0.90
53Keenan JacksonWRNCSU3022339573.3%+0.90
54Justin BowickWROKST3020344466.7%+0.90
55Micahi DanzyWRFSU1615243093.8%+0.89
56Jeremiah SmithWROSU5744823977.2%+0.89
57Davion GauseRBNCSU1110117090.9%+0.88
58Winston Watkins Jr.WRLSU3323354269.7%+0.88
59Ayden GreeneWRVT1912213163.2%+0.88
60Carson KentTEPITT1612157175.0%+0.87
61Nate SheppardRBDUKE111070390.9%+0.87
62Joe JacksonRBKSU1211106291.7%+0.86
63Justus Ross-SimmonsWRSYR1510161066.7%+0.86
64Jordan AllenWRGT2118213085.7%+0.86
65Jordan ShippWRUNC2520273080.0%+0.85
66Rasean JonesWRBOIS3223359171.9%+0.85
67Ryan WingoWRTEX2619239273.1%+0.85
68Cody JacksonWRISU1510191166.7%+0.84
69T.Y. HardingWRMASS2019236295.0%+0.84
70Riley NeerWROHIO3223337471.9%+0.84
71Carlos HernandezWRWAKE4937603375.5%+0.84
72Lynel Billups-WilliamsWRM-OH2519265276.0%+0.83
73JV GibsonWRCIN2418267375.0%+0.83
74Dalen PensonWRGT2216241072.7%+0.83
75Anthony Evans IIIWRMSST5040574580.0%+0.83
76Luke ReynoldsTEVT4237373488.1%+0.83
77Max ReeseTEUNT1614211287.5%+0.83
78Cooper HochWRSJSU2819285367.9%+0.83
79Jacob HarrisTEWIS1813238372.2%+0.83
80Beau SparksWRTXST2017244285.0%+0.82
81Justin StevensonWRUNT2924331382.8%+0.82
82Quanell Farrakhan Jr.WRCOLO1412148085.7%+0.82
83Reed HarrisWRASU4126499563.4%+0.81
84Jalen CooperWRSMU2319290182.6%+0.81
85Asaad WaseemWRPUR3427453179.4%+0.80
86Cooper BarkateWRMIA19192414100.0%+0.79
87Jonah BurtonWRDUKE1713187176.5%+0.79
88Kayden Dixon-WyattWRUSC3625372369.4%+0.79
89Wayshawn ParkerRBUTAH1715154488.2%+0.79
90Jabari Smith Jr.WRBALL1312132292.3%+0.79
91Preston DouglasTENCSU2419241179.2%+0.78
92Cayden LeeWRMIZ4333496476.7%+0.78
93RJ VickWRCSU3424367470.6%+0.78
94Rocky BeersTEOU2018255290.0%+0.76
95Jackson WilliamsWRNDSU3122358171.0%+0.76
96Tre RichardsonWRLOU3428445282.4%+0.76
97Javon BrownWRCONN1914202273.7%+0.76
98Josiah FreemanWRFRES3425322273.5%+0.76
99Terrence LewisWROKST1512137280.0%+0.75
100Elija LoftonTEMIA1512134180.0%+0.75
101Chris LawsonWRWASH2618294169.2%+0.75
102Donovan HamiltonWRBALL2920220169.0%+0.75
103Theo Melin OhrstromTESMU1311117484.6%+0.74
104Ed SmallWRTCU3628403177.8%+0.74
105Cade KeithTEUNM1814203277.8%+0.74
106Ty MimsWRUAB2014223170.0%+0.74
107Malachi ToneyWRMIA4339604690.7%+0.73
108Chris Brooks Jr.WRWIS1711194264.7%+0.73
109Jeffrey Overton Jr.RBVT1815150183.3%+0.73
110Trent WalkerWRHOU2114198166.7%+0.73
111Daryl Barnett Jr.WRTOL1310144276.9%+0.72
112Kyle KochWRUNT1311163284.6%+0.71
113Isaiah MizellWRARIZ1813176272.2%+0.71
114Lotzeir BrooksWRALA2821352175.0%+0.71
115Da'Shawn MartinWRUVA1711148464.7%+0.71
116TK KeyesWRTROY2612270346.2%+0.71
117Cameron FlowersWRWKU2113148161.9%+0.70
118Chris LoftonWRAPP1912148163.2%+0.70
119Corey ScottWRJMU2921289472.4%+0.70
120Duce RobinsonWRFSU2615280257.7%+0.70
121Brayden MunroeWRKENN1512140080.0%+0.69
122Larenzo FennerWRCIN1110124090.9%+0.69
123Tyler BrownWRCLEM2321188091.3%+0.69
124Nik McMillanWRKU2614256253.8%+0.69
125Terrence Smith Jr.WRCSU2117247381.0%+0.69
126Daylyn UpshawWRMIA11131292118.2%+0.69
127Jeremiah WareWRGASO1914164073.7%+0.69
128Caleb OdomTEMISS1713201176.5%+0.68
129Da'Realyst ClarkWRKENT3020242166.7%+0.68
130Winn SharpWRBGSU2415217162.5%+0.68
131Louis Brown IVWRBAY2915253351.7%+0.67
132Corey SimmsWRUSC1612178175.0%+0.67
133Yamir KnightWRSMU3129367293.5%+0.66
134Eli Jacon-DuffyTEBGSU2014128170.0%+0.66
135Jayvan BoggsWRFSU2313257156.5%+0.66
136Noah GreviousWRJMU1211116191.7%+0.66
137Caden JensenTEUL1110110090.9%+0.66
138Umari HatcherWRSYR4229434569.0%+0.65
139Hunter SummersWRARST2720263174.1%+0.64
140Messiah HamptonWRORE2014142270.0%+0.64
141Matt WagnerTEBOIS2717196463.0%+0.64
142Mekhi AndersonWRUTSA2220210290.9%+0.64
143Howard KinchenWRTROY1711138264.7%+0.64
144Randy PittmanTESMU2016153380.0%+0.64
145Rashid WilliamsWRWASH2111184352.4%+0.64
146Sanfrisco MageeWRMSST2316259569.6%+0.63
147Xavier TownsendWRPUR3528307280.0%+0.63
148Chase SowellWRPSU3019264263.3%+0.63
149Jeremiah KogerWRAUB1611182068.8%+0.63
150Braden PeganWRUTAH2717264463.0%+0.63
151DJ Allen Jr.WRUTSA2218269281.8%+0.63
152Maguire AndersonWRFIU3824383263.2%+0.63
153Jaylen BonelliWRARST2315216265.2%+0.63
154DJ VonnahmeTEIOWA2516175064.0%+0.63
155Nico BrownWRSTAN1510148166.7%+0.62
156Jacory Barney Jr.WRNEB2418233275.0%+0.62
157Chris MarshallWRARK5735517261.4%+0.62
158Darrick Bledsoe IIIWRSHSU131081276.9%+0.62
159Clayton Coppock Jr.WRCCU2113231361.9%+0.62
160JJ BuchananWRMICH3824446463.2%+0.62
161Brendan JenkinsWRUSA3420319358.8%+0.62
162Censere LeeWRPITT2718198466.7%+0.62
163Caden HighWRSTAN2617236365.4%+0.61
164Rico Flores Jr.WRUVA1811152161.1%+0.61
165Jabari LewisWRMASS1610152062.5%+0.61
166Ja'Kyrian TurnerRBPITT1110104190.9%+0.61
167Eli WoodWRUSU4530388466.7%+0.61
168Joseph WilliamsWRCOLO5232454561.5%+0.61
169Talyn TaylorWRUGA1612176375.0%+0.61
170Joshisa TraderWRNCSU2516221064.0%+0.60
171Kenny JohnsonWRTTU3417298150.0%+0.60
172Tama UiliataWRHAW3727245173.0%+0.60
173Taz ReddicksWRUNLV2014272270.0%+0.59
174Gavin FreemanWRBAY5742479273.7%+0.59
175Jeremiah Jones-ThomasWRUSA3021252170.0%+0.59
176Taeshaun LyonsWRUNLV1411120078.6%+0.59
177Reis KesselTENDSU1913150168.4%+0.59
178Corri MillinerWRUNT3020325166.7%+0.58
179Chance MorrowWRBUF5832400655.2%+0.58
180Amare ThomasWRHOU3927330469.2%+0.58
181Kelby ValsinWRFAU4740512585.1%+0.58
182Devin McCuinWROSU1917245289.5%+0.58
183Jermane HayesWRMEM2522242288.0%+0.57
184Chauncey MagwoodWRPUR2514177156.0%+0.57
185Jeremy ScottWRTCU1713183176.5%+0.57
186Deuce AlexanderWRMISS3027429490.0%+0.57
187Jamari PersonWRLIB1511154273.3%+0.56
188Easton MesserWRFAU4430438368.2%+0.55
189Grady O'NeillWRSHSU2922216275.9%+0.55
190Jeremiah MelvinWRECU1711154164.7%+0.54
191Decker DeGraafTEWASH1511135173.3%+0.54
192Luke HarpringTEFLA1410130071.4%+0.54
193Sean WilsonWRDEL3321304363.6%+0.54
194Kwazi GilmerWRNEB4529387664.4%+0.54
195Braylon IsomWRM-OH1710153058.8%+0.53
196Jourdin HoustonWRRUTG1815169083.3%+0.53
197Jordan OnovugheWRSTAN141098071.4%+0.53
198Evan StewartWRORE2922278375.9%+0.53
199Aeryn HamptonWRORST2717197163.0%+0.53
200Darrius ClemonsWRWSU2517190068.0%+0.52
201Jaron TibbsWRKSU2416168166.7%+0.52
202Harold MackWREMU3423264267.6%+0.52
203Coy EakinWRTTU2016194280.0%+0.52
204AJ NewberryRBORST2117159081.0%+0.52
205Jackson HarperWRCSU2816177257.1%+0.51
206CJ SmithWRUAB2410223141.7%+0.51
207Horatio FieldsWRMISS2115170171.4%+0.51
208Darius TaylorRBMINN1311104184.6%+0.51
209AJ LittleWRUSM2015176075.0%+0.51
210Junior SherrillWRVAN4128474368.3%+0.51
211Derrick Salley Jr.WRKSU1511178173.3%+0.51
212EJ ReidWRUAB1716140194.1%+0.50
213Mekhi CollinsWRNDSU2010164250.0%+0.50
214Bailey StocktonWRFLA1815131183.3%+0.50
215Rico ScottWRALA2516196364.0%+0.50
216Derrick Avery Jr.WRGAST1610179162.5%+0.50
217Jaylen HamptonWRCLT2619211273.1%+0.50
218Jojo StoneWRFIU1712175170.6%+0.49
219TreyShun HurryWRLOU2819215067.9%+0.49
220Tristian GardnerWRCCU2813218146.4%+0.49
221Chauncy CobbWRARST3025258183.3%+0.48
222Rodney Bullard Jr.WRMSU2615206157.7%+0.48
223Chris Durr Jr.WRMD5742461473.7%+0.48
224Jamill WilliamsWRJXST17172314100.0%+0.48
225Mark BowmanTEUSC2821204275.0%+0.48
226Jalen MickensWRLT2821342275.0%+0.48
227Josh DerryWRUCF2417220170.8%+0.48
228Isaiah Sategna IIIWROU3120267264.5%+0.48
229Destyn HillWRTULN1612169175.0%+0.48
230Noah JenningsWRMINN4226345161.9%+0.47
231Nathan AcevedoWRSDSU2616177261.5%+0.47
232Mazeo Bennett Jr.WRSC2818201164.3%+0.47
233Nick MarshWRIU3323341469.7%+0.46
234Audric HarrisWRHAW1811166061.1%+0.46
235Bryant Wesco Jr.WRCLEM3825315065.8%+0.46
236Reece Vander ZeeWRIOWA2013178265.0%+0.46
237Kam ShanksWRWAKE1812162166.7%+0.46
238Lofton HowardTEWKU141270185.7%+0.46
239Alex TaylorWRGASO2916243355.2%+0.45
240Davion BrownWRVT1510137166.7%+0.45
241Marcellus JacksonWRULM3426234076.5%+0.45
242Chris ReedWRSHSU2411220345.8%+0.45
243J'Koby WilliamsRBTTU19191370100.0%+0.44
244Cam'ron LacyWRMTSU4731335466.0%+0.44
245Giovanni RichardsonWRARIZ15151700100.0%+0.44
246Hudson ClementWRILL3421299061.8%+0.44
247Russell BabineauxWRUL1714116182.4%+0.44
248Jeremiah HasleyTEDUKE2313195056.5%+0.44
249Patrick OvermyerTEHOU3625316269.4%+0.44
250Kevin Roche Jr.TEGT2618200069.2%+0.44
251Da'Wain LoftonWRDEL2716272159.3%+0.44
252Javon TracyWRMINN3527300177.1%+0.43
253Tyrell HenryWRWIS4326339160.5%+0.43
254Kameron CourtneyWRUVA2015166275.0%+0.43
255Javon RossWRTLSA1613122181.2%+0.42
256Adjatay DabbsWRTOL4325367458.1%+0.42
257Ronnel JohnsonWRJXST1810107055.6%+0.42
258Elijah AlexanderTEAKR141187378.6%+0.42
259Chris Dawn Jr.WRTXST3924304461.5%+0.41
260Keshaun SingletonWRAUB4529322164.4%+0.41
261TJ JohnsonWRODU1912163263.2%+0.41
262Matt FullerRBSC1614109187.5%+0.41
263Max DowlingTEMASS131180284.6%+0.41
264Tanook HinesWRUSC1911113357.9%+0.40
265Dominique HenryWRFAU3425267373.5%+0.39
266Kenny DarbyWRUK3625322369.4%+0.39
267Jahiem WhiteRBUNT2721155277.8%+0.38
268Garrett OakleyTEKSU2013147065.0%+0.37
269Na'eem Abdul-Rahim GladdingWRMD3018239260.0%+0.37
270Eric OlsenTEORST2924236382.8%+0.36
271Kyler KasperWRBYU2211138250.0%+0.36
272Chas NimrodWRAUB3725273267.6%+0.36
273Cataurus HicksWRPITT3015315350.0%+0.36
274Bailen GeorgeWRUNM2111218352.4%+0.36
275DeCorion TempleTEORST1816138188.9%+0.36
276Carson ClarkWRSJSU4129314470.7%+0.36
277Terrance Carter Jr.TETTU1613129181.2%+0.36
278Isaiah JohnsonWRCIN2721142077.8%+0.36
279Owen SweeneyWRMRSH1810128055.6%+0.35
280Semaj MorganWRUCLA2314174260.9%+0.35
281Matt ColemanWRSAC4526369357.8%+0.35
282Darrin FugittTEAPP2216192172.7%+0.35
283Jahlil McClainWRFRES2212135154.5%+0.35
284Mario SandersWRUSM3020302366.7%+0.35
285Dominic OverbyWRISU2010212150.0%+0.35
286Zion RaginsWRMSST2411184445.8%+0.34
287Eugene Hilton Jr.WRWIS2010115150.0%+0.34
288Nick DevereauxWREMU2815143253.6%+0.33
289Derrick EleyWRCLT2012189160.0%+0.33
290Dylan EdwardsRBKU121098083.3%+0.33
291Emmett Mosley VWRTEX1912173063.2%+0.32
292Jordan AndersonWRSJSU1310107176.9%+0.32
293Nate BranchWRAPP2720203074.1%+0.32
294Omari HayesWRISU2414190158.3%+0.31
295Marquis JohnsonWRMSST2113218261.9%+0.31
296Kaleb WebbWRMD3117235054.8%+0.31
297Javarius GreenWRBC3018169060.0%+0.31
298Eugene Wilson IIIWRLSU2619210073.1%+0.31
299DeAree RogersWRNIU4131252275.6%+0.31
300Jonathan Stafford Jr.WRWKU4330266069.8%+0.31
301Nolan James Jr.RBND111087390.9%+0.30
302Isaiah HortonWRTA&M3517248348.6%+0.30
303Que'Sean BrownWRVT4333371276.7%+0.30
304Jayden SavouryTEMSU2317179073.9%+0.30
305Andrew MarshWRMICH4125268161.0%+0.29
306AJ Wilson Jr.WRUTSA2616200161.5%+0.29
307Ajay AllenRBWKU151178173.3%+0.29
308Fame IjeboiRBPUR141188078.6%+0.29
309Jaden BarnesWRCLT3727262073.0%+0.29
310Sutton SmithRBARK1711105064.7%+0.29
311Jaden SmithWRUTEP161287075.0%+0.28
312Lawayne McCoyWRLOU2917342458.6%+0.28
313Bryce AndersonTEULM1714101182.4%+0.28
314Justice HaynesRBGT1111472100.0%+0.28
315T.J. MooreWRCLEM3825235165.8%+0.28
316Jelani ThurmanTEUNC2916233355.2%+0.27
317Ty LockwoodTEARK151078166.7%+0.27
318Luke LindenmeyerTENEB1912116163.2%+0.27
319Eli FinleyTELT2618211269.2%+0.26
320Dakorien MooreWRORE2214234463.6%+0.26
321Ezekiel AvitWRFRES2013234265.0%+0.26
322Carver CheeksWRUTEP1913168368.4%+0.26
323Josh ManningWRKSU2414149258.3%+0.26
324Jayvontay ConnerTEVAN1911126057.9%+0.26
325Noreel WhiteWRTROY2010122050.0%+0.26
326Dorian FlemingTEMD2818171164.3%+0.25
327Mike MatthewsWRTENN3418318352.9%+0.25
328Isaiah ThackerWRBALL2013112065.0%+0.25
329Adrian NortonWRMRSH2014106070.0%+0.24
330Tychaun ChapmanWRMEM1812176166.7%+0.24
331Jerry McClureWRSJSU3019172163.3%+0.23
332Michael ScottWRJMU1611129168.8%+0.23
333Jordan ClarkWRRICE1511102073.3%+0.23
334LT RobinsonWRULM1812194166.7%+0.23
335Onterrio Smith Jr.WRSAC4222240152.4%+0.23
336La'Don BryantWRNIU2314185060.9%+0.23
337Brady HuntTESC161195068.8%+0.23
338Oran Singleton Jr.WRTLSA3826306268.4%+0.22
339Mario CraverWRTA&M3523235265.7%+0.22
340Kainoa CarvalhoWRHAW3422249064.7%+0.22
341Dom DorwartWROHIO2011160255.0%+0.22
342Benson ProsperWREMU3724251164.9%+0.21
343Branden GanashamoorthyWRWSU2612173246.2%+0.21
344Adam MohammedRBCAL1817168194.4%+0.20
345Jai'Den ThomasRBUNLV2112108257.1%+0.20
346Scoop SmithWRM-OH1914132173.7%+0.20
347Wayne HarrisWRKENT2514191156.0%+0.20
348Ryder TreadwayWRCONN1611154068.8%+0.20
349Daniel BloodWRWSU2718190066.7%+0.19
350Aaron ButlerWRORST2311155147.8%+0.19
351Benjamin BrahmerTEPSU2316178369.6%+0.19
352Ian StrongWRCAL3923299159.0%+0.19
353Ty RobinsonWRILL11111593100.0%+0.19
354Parker FulghumWRULM1712154170.6%+0.19
355Leon Haughton Jr.TEODU1610118262.5%+0.18
356Sean PatrickRBAKR1011911110.0%+0.18
357Rico BondWRTOL1811192161.1%+0.18
358Darius JohnsonWRSYR1712109070.6%+0.18
359Evan DickensRBBC1511106173.3%+0.17
360DeAndre Moore Jr.WRCOLO3618242150.0%+0.17
361Willie RodriguezTEUK2722194181.5%+0.17
362Josh DallasWRGASO3529179082.9%+0.17
363Jaylen AndrewsWRBUF171077058.8%+0.16
364Nyck HarborWRSC3213195140.6%+0.16
365Javon RobinsonWRUSU2610198238.5%+0.16
366Joshua LongTEEMU3022168173.3%+0.16
367Jamarion McDougleWRBALL2012135060.0%+0.16
368Omarion MillerWRASU3825234265.8%+0.16
369Josiah MartinWRUNT1611161068.8%+0.16
370Ray Ray Joseph Jr.WRECU2919199065.5%+0.16
371Jmariyae RobinsonWRMOST161293075.0%+0.16
372Brian Rowe Jr.WRUCLA2011163055.0%+0.15
373Chase HendricksWRCAL4132267278.0%+0.15
374Dezmen RoebuckWRWASH4635338176.1%+0.15
375Robby WashingtonWRCCU2011164155.0%+0.15
376Braeden WisloskiWRJMU2313175056.5%+0.15
377Jalen SmithWRMINN2112121257.1%+0.13
378Samuel HarrisRBWYO141058071.4%+0.13
379Zion BookerWRKENN2520146080.0%+0.13
380Braylon StaleyWRTENN2617140265.4%+0.13
381Brennan RidleyWRBGSU2419167079.2%+0.12
382Chrishon McCrayWRMSU2318150078.3%+0.11
383Nakai AmachreeRBBGSU1412127185.7%+0.11
384Mason MiniTECAL2312152152.2%+0.10
385Drew WagnerWRNU191297063.2%+0.10
386Nic TrujilloWRULM2510146240.0%+0.10
387Ashton HollinsWRGASO2214202263.6%+0.09
388Javen JacobsRBUSU191262163.2%+0.08
389Landon StrotherWRUL151097066.7%+0.08
390Benji BlackburnTESTAN3020159066.7%+0.08
391Brett EskildsenWRPSU2515128160.0%+0.07
392David Amador IIWRUTSA3019147163.3%+0.07
393Darius CannonWRJXST2316141069.6%+0.07
394Josh RodriguezWRODU2212150054.5%+0.07
395Karmello EnglishWRCCU2815169153.6%+0.06
396Rayshon LukeRBFRES131272192.3%+0.06
397Jeremiah ScobyTEBGSU3118182058.1%+0.06
398Baylin BrooksWRWMU1914106273.7%+0.06
399Brandon WhiteWRKSU201378165.0%+0.05
400Dilin JonesRBLSU141148078.6%+0.05
401Chris Hunter IIIWRARIZ2513155152.0%+0.05
402Tank HawkinsWRWSU131079076.9%+0.05
403Andrew RappleyeaTEPSU141083171.4%+0.04
404Toby PayneTEMRSH2719147070.4%+0.03
405Bryson GravesWRDEL2312147052.2%+0.03
406Tony DiazWRIOWA4525306155.6%+0.02
407Jace PettyWRTROY211085047.6%+0.01
408Boogie Woods IIIRBKENN121133091.7%+0.00
409Damon Ferguson Jr.RBPITT141178178.6%-0.01
410Jimmy CallowayWRTLSA2312123052.2%-0.02
411Miles ColemanWROKST1712137170.6%-0.02
412Raiden BrownWRSAC2816149057.1%-0.04
413Mel BrownRBCSU161253075.0%-0.05
414Anthony Brown-StephensWRTULN2911144137.9%-0.05
415Jordan WilliamsTESAC2315122065.2%-0.06
416TJ ThomasRBMINN181378072.2%-0.08
417Terrence BrownRBMTSU161257075.0%-0.09
418Micah FordRBSTAN181165061.1%-0.10
419Landan BrownRBSHSU1111580100.0%-0.11
420Damari AlstonRBTLSA191277063.2%-0.11
421Jeremy PayneRBTCU211886085.7%-0.11
422TK KingWRNMSU3920286351.3%-0.11
423Kyan MasonWRAKR3015143050.0%-0.12
424JoJo BermudezWRTEM191299163.2%-0.12
425Damien MorganWRNEV2619126073.1%-0.12
426Jake WilsonTEWYO2212158054.5%-0.16
427Juice VereenTECSU221053045.5%-0.18
428Rodney Gallagher IIIWRARIZ111066090.9%-0.18
429Waden CharlesWRUCF1614169287.5%-0.19
430Dierre Hill Jr.RBORE1512169080.0%-0.20
431Caleb HawkinsRBOKST191143057.9%-0.22
432Clint WalkerTEBUF211182052.4%-0.25
433Fredrick MooreWRMSU2514122156.0%-0.26
434Cam SettlesRBARK111037090.9%-0.30
435Joey MattordRBEMU141255085.7%-0.30
436Brayden TrimbleWRILL2515116060.0%-0.35
437DeVon RiceRBHAW191264163.2%-0.37
438Andre Greene Jr.WRGASO231089043.5%-0.45
439Egypt NelsonWRWMU201181155.0%-0.55

Other seasons: 2026 · 2025 · 2024 · 2023 · 2022 · 2021 · 2020 · 2019 · 2018 · 2017 · 2016 · 2015 · 2014 · 2013 · 2012 · 2011

QBS BLOG · PASSING QUESTIONS · MINDSET

Understanding the Throw.

What the box score cannot tell you about the people behind the pass.

All Posts →
FROM THE A-GAME PODCAST

10 Mind-Body Performance Recovery Tools Backed By Science

Learn the break down of ten mind-body recovery tools, each backed by science, including how and when to use them to perform at your peak.

Listen to the Episode ↗