QuarterbackStats.comQuarterbackStats.com

2013 College Receiver Rankings

College play-by-play before 2025 does not record where passes went, so depth, direction, ACE and throw maps start in 2025. Counting stats are the official NCAA season lines.

Ranked by EPA per Target. Qualified: 1.875 receptions per team game (the NFL's rate; the NCAA ranks receivers per game with no reception minimum). 2013 regular season. Counting stats are the official NCAA lines.

2013 Leaders

EPA per Target

Receiving Yards

Receptions

Receiving Touchdowns

Target Share

Yards per Team Pass Attempt

100-Yard Receiving Games

All 2013 College Receiver Leaderboards

EPA per Target Receiving Yards Receptions Targets Receiving Touchdowns Catch Rate Yards per Target Yards per Reception Receiving Yards per Game Yards per Team Pass Attempt Target Share Success Rate per Target First-Down Rate per Target Passer Rating When Targeted Red Zone Targets 100-Yard Receiving Games Scrimmage Yards

Receiver Rankings, All Qualified Receivers

RkPlayerPosTeamTgtRecYdsTDCatch%EPA/Tgt
1Nick O'LearyTEFSU4033557782.5%+0.90
2Jarvis LandryWRLSU94751,1721079.8%+0.90
3Marcel JensenTEFRES2924344382.8%+0.88
4Curry SextonWRKSU4736409076.6%+0.82
5Kevin NorwoodWRALA4336538783.7%+0.82
6Jonathan KrauseWRVAN4941703383.7%+0.81
7Cameron PoseyWRPUR3026297386.7%+0.79
8Odell Beckham Jr.WRLSU80571,117871.2%+0.79
9Alex BayerTEBGSU4534536375.6%+0.77
10Deon LongWRMD4732489168.1%+0.77
11Breshad PerrimanWRUCF5236763369.2%+0.76
12Wes SaxtonTEUSA6350635079.4%+0.75
13Tony LippettWRMSU5739519168.4%+0.72
14Daryle HawkinsWRORE2923347379.3%+0.71
15Tyler KroftTERUTG5840530469.0%+0.70
16Arthur LynchTEUGA3124390577.4%+0.70
17Anthony McClungWRCIN8268908582.9%+0.70
18Ryan BurbrinkWRBGSU3627433175.0%+0.69
19Adam ShapiroWRNMSU4435431279.5%+0.69
20Bishop SankeyRBWASH2825298189.3%+0.68
21Jerrel BrownWRNMSU4233484278.6%+0.68
22Derel WalkerWRTA&M6045705475.0%+0.68
23Steve HullWRILL8059993773.8%+0.68
24Joel GermanWRWKU3726339070.3%+0.68
25Jacob PedersenTEWIS5136501370.6%+0.67
26Clay FullerWRBAY4429460265.9%+0.67
27Gerald ChristianTELOU3226401481.2%+0.67
28Geraldo BoldewijnWRBOIS5337510269.8%+0.67
29Travis ReynoldsWRUSU6951832473.9%+0.66
30Eli RogersWRLOU5041498482.0%+0.66
31Jeff HeuermanTEOSU3225409378.1%+0.66
32Joshua StanfordWRVT6037606161.7%+0.65
33Jhajuan SealesWROKST4836529275.0%+0.65
34Jaxon ShipleyWRTEX7955581169.6%+0.65
35Christian JonesWRNU7454668473.0%+0.64
36Danny WoodsonWRUSA3126439483.9%+0.64
37Geremy DavisWRCONN109711,085365.1%+0.64
38Chandler WorthyWRTROY2924398282.8%+0.64
39Chris ConleyWRUGA6142605468.9%+0.64
40Kasen WilliamsWRWASH4129421170.7%+0.64
41Titus DavisWRCMU98611,109862.2%+0.63
42Mitchell HenryTEWKU3325305275.8%+0.63
43Markese TriplettWRUSM5633558458.9%+0.63
44Allen HurnsWRMIA93601,138664.5%+0.62
45Justin HardyWRECU1241051,218884.7%+0.62
46Quintin PaytonWRNCSU3623481363.9%+0.62
47Kevin SmithWRWASH6345722471.4%+0.61
48Allen MuseWRARST3526356174.3%+0.61
49Mike EvansWRTA&M90651,3221272.2%+0.61
50Kenny ShawWRFSU7252929672.2%+0.60
51Matt MillerWRBOIS96779341180.2%+0.60
52Anthony DenhamWRUTAH3124291277.4%+0.60
53TJ JonesWRND96651,042967.7%+0.59
54Skyler RidleyWRBYU4535412277.8%+0.59
55Tyler BoydWRPITT98771,001778.6%+0.59
56Richard RodgersWRCAL5839608167.2%+0.59
57Corey BrownWROSU75565510785.7%+0.59
58Jerrod DillardWRAKR4126320163.4%+0.59
59Ryan AldermanWRTEM5540548272.7%+0.58
60Eric TomlinsonTEUTEP4230304171.4%+0.58
61James ButlerWRUL3826363168.4%+0.58
62Casey PierceTEKENT4133364580.5%+0.58
63JuMichael RamosWRNCSU3724352364.9%+0.58
64Damian CopelandWRLOU7152690573.2%+0.58
65Martavis BryantWRCLEM6139800563.9%+0.57
66Stefon DiggsWRMD5034587368.0%+0.57
67Vintavious CooperRBECU4641390189.1%+0.57
68Eric EbronTEUNC8455895365.5%+0.57
69Shaun JoplinWRBGSU8448822357.1%+0.56
70Ja-Mes LoganWRMISS5644583378.6%+0.56
71Willie ByrnWRVT7349635267.1%+0.56
72J.J. WortonWRUCF5842665772.4%+0.56
73Terrence MillerWRARIZ5039456178.0%+0.55
74Travis LabhartWRTA&M5444550581.5%+0.55
75Miles OseiWRILL4835349172.9%+0.55
76Keiwone MaloneWRMEM3525311171.4%+0.55
77Manasseh GarnerWRPITT4332371374.4%+0.54
78Ruhann PeeleWRRUTG3726278170.3%+0.54
79Kenneth HarperRBTEM3026241286.7%+0.54
80Nelson AgholorWRUSC8051824463.7%+0.54
81Chris WilliamsWRTROY4031402277.5%+0.54
82Rashon CeaserWRULM9065964572.2%+0.53
83Chris CoyleTEASU3728413475.7%+0.53
84Aaron BradleyWRNEV5940474267.8%+0.53
85Daniel McKinneyWRFAU5749610186.0%+0.53
86Jordan MatthewsWRVAN1401071,334576.4%+0.53
87Michael BennettWRUGA5339483473.6%+0.52
88Ezell RuffinWRSDSU99631,061363.6%+0.52
89Brandin CooksWRORST1541201,6701577.9%+0.52
90Marcus SullivanWRUNLV6041469468.3%+0.52
91Levi NorwoodWRBAY5343670781.1%+0.52
92Josh DoctsonWRTCU5136440470.6%+0.52
93Jeremy GallonWRMICH122801,284965.6%+0.52
94Shaq WashingtonWRCIN9275747181.5%+0.52
95Tyler LockettWRKSU96711,146874.0%+0.51
96Shavarez SmithWRUSA8050940662.5%+0.51
97Bruce EllingtonWRSC6443635667.2%+0.51
98Rashad GreeneWRFSU9667981969.8%+0.51
99Robert JohnsonWRMSST4833379068.8%+0.51
100Braxton DeaverTEDUKE5040484480.0%+0.51
101Mike McFarlandTEUSF3323288269.7%+0.50
102Kelvin BenjaminWRFSU78509571464.1%+0.50
103Rannell HallWRUCF7053773375.7%+0.50
104Ryan GrantWRTULN10570926966.7%+0.50
105Antonio AndrewsRBWKU4941478083.7%+0.50
106Trey BurtonWRFLA5438445170.4%+0.49
107Tyler WinstonWRSJSU8258858570.7%+0.49
108Devin StreetWRPITT8151854763.0%+0.49
109Jace AmaroTETTU138981,240771.0%+0.49
110Ian HamiltonWRUTEP3725354167.6%+0.49
111Caleb SmithTEORST3224327475.0%+0.49
112Vasquez HaynesWRHAW4029354372.5%+0.49
113Jamal RobinsonWRUL7850812864.1%+0.49
114Quinshad DavisWRUNC62477241075.8%+0.48
115C.J. FiedorowiczTEIOWA3326253678.8%+0.48
116David FrazierWRM-OH4828302258.3%+0.48
117Joseph MatthewsWRNMSU3623313063.9%+0.48
118Isaiah JonesWRECU6151527583.6%+0.48
119Antwan GoodleyWRBAY102671,3191365.7%+0.48
120Dennis ParksWRRICE4626470356.5%+0.48
121Keenan HolmanWRSMU93671,037972.0%+0.48
122River CracraftWRWSU5437489268.5%+0.47
123Kam JonesWRUTSA4634345173.9%+0.47
124Dominic RufranWRWYO105801,007876.2%+0.47
125Donte FosterWROHIO9763858664.9%+0.47
126Paul PerkinsRBUCLA2723286085.2%+0.47
127Matt WatersWROHIO4932446365.3%+0.47
128Devon SmithWRMRSH5734599459.6%+0.47
129Jordan PaytonWRUCLA5236416169.2%+0.47
130Travis Van LeeuwenWRUSU7550638366.7%+0.47
131Josh HuffWRORE81571,0361170.4%+0.47
132Demitri KnowlesWRVT6743619364.2%+0.47
133Nelson SpruceWRCOLO7755650471.4%+0.47
134Tavarres JeffersonWRMTSU6541532563.1%+0.46
135Quinton DunbarWRFLA5940548067.8%+0.46
136Jamill SmithWRBALL9063855870.0%+0.46
137DeAndrew WhiteWRALA3629395380.6%+0.46
138Keon HatcherWRARK4627346258.7%+0.46
139Alex AmidonWRBC9067903574.4%+0.46
140Rantavious WootenWRUGA4330424569.8%+0.46
141Heath JacksonWRBGSU3727286373.0%+0.46
142Eric ThomasWRTROY95669931269.5%+0.45
143Kevin ParksRBUVA4238329190.5%+0.45
144Cody HoffmanWRBYU8345727554.2%+0.45
145Richard MullaneyWRORST8149736360.5%+0.45
146David FluellenRBTOL3127222087.1%+0.45
147Crockett GillmoreTECSU6143533270.5%+0.45
148Trent TaylorWRLT3528260280.0%+0.45
149David PorterWRTCU3526435574.3%+0.45
150Je'Ron HammWRULM3324304272.7%+0.45
151Allen RobinsonWRPSU148971,432665.5%+0.44
152Malcolm JohnsonTEMSST4329378167.4%+0.44
153Dres AndersonWRUTAH91531,002758.2%+0.44
154Marcus HenryWRMTSU5236528369.2%+0.44
155Bryan UnderwoodWRNCSU4432382172.7%+0.44
156Ty MontgomeryWRSTAN86589371067.4%+0.44
157Tramaine ThompsonWRKSU3828495573.7%+0.44
158Carlos HarrisWRUNT6444519268.8%+0.44
159Cody LatimerWRIU104721,096969.2%+0.43
160Devon CajusteWRSTAN4027591567.5%+0.43
161Tevin ReeseWRBAY4833824868.8%+0.43
162Julian JonesWRARST6751630476.1%+0.43
163Andy EricksonWRTXST3727273073.0%+0.43
164Joshua BowenWRNMSU4839324281.2%+0.43
165Jake McGeeTEUVA6443395267.2%+0.43
166Macgarrett Kings Jr.WRMSU6039461365.0%+0.43
167DeVante ParkerWRLOU68467431167.6%+0.43
168Sammy WatkinsWRCLEM112851,2371075.9%+0.43
169Devin FullerWRUCLA5042464484.0%+0.43
170Thomas TuckerRBSJSU2523232192.0%+0.43
171E.J. BibbsTEISU5839462267.2%+0.43
172Javond WilliamsWRBALL100681,0151068.0%+0.42
173Kevin CummingsWRORST2923254279.3%+0.42
174Brandon WimberlyWRNEV13697989871.3%+0.42
175Ronnie MooreWRBGSU3226535781.2%+0.42
176Michael CampanaroWRWAKE9767803669.1%+0.42
177Jameon LewisWRMSST7955703569.6%+0.42
178Shakim PhillipsWRCONN4028406370.0%+0.42
179Kenny HarrisonWRUTSA2823201082.1%+0.42
180Rashard SmithWRNCSU6549530375.4%+0.42
181Andrew GuillotWRLT3326320278.8%+0.42
182Amba Etta-TawoWRMD4829449260.4%+0.42
183Chase CochranWROHIO4432656472.7%+0.42
184Tommy ShulerWRMRSH141971,097968.8%+0.42
185Tyreese RussellTEEMU6844594364.7%+0.41
186Adam HumphriesWRCLEM4841483285.4%+0.41
187Alex NeutzWRBUF88589471165.9%+0.41
188Hasaan HendersonWRNEV4129326170.7%+0.41
189Turner PetersenRBRICE3226348481.2%+0.41
190Shaquelle EvansWRUCLA7043617861.4%+0.41
191Josh HarperWRFRES107791,0111373.8%+0.41
192Scott HardingWRHAW8456631166.7%+0.41
193Tony JonesWRNU7855630470.5%+0.41
194Josh StewartWROKST6852623276.5%+0.41
195Gator HoskinsTEMRSH63447081369.8%+0.40
196Kalvin ClineTEVT3725284267.6%+0.40
197Deontay GreenberryWRHOU116761,1061065.5%+0.40
198Chandler JonesWRSJSU115791,3561568.7%+0.40
199Jaelen StrongWRASU107711,094766.4%+0.40
200Jon GreenwaltWRLT3726227170.3%+0.39
201L.T. SmithWRAKR4024428360.0%+0.39
202Storm JohnsonRBUCF3129261393.5%+0.39
203Xavier GrimbleTEUSC2523248292.0%+0.39
204Willie McNealWRWKU7146599564.8%+0.39
205Charles SimsRBWVU5345401384.9%+0.39
206Hunter HenryTEARK4628409460.9%+0.39
207Quron PrattWRRUTG5831493053.4%+0.39
208Mike DavisRBSC4032342080.0%+0.38
209Darion GriswoldTEARST3223301371.9%+0.38
210Bryan HolmesWRTROY5640676771.4%+0.38
211Clive WalfordTEMIA4130372273.2%+0.38
212Eric WardWRTTU11180904872.1%+0.38
213Rashad LawrenceWRNU4731463166.0%+0.38
214Deon WatsonWRIDHO3424279170.6%+0.38
215Justin ColemanWRISU4431442370.5%+0.37
216Jenson StoshakWRFAU3823293060.5%+0.37
217Kofi HughesWRIU7847739760.3%+0.37
218Tim SmithWRUVA4226389161.9%+0.37
219Craig WilkinsWRMRSH5029373258.0%+0.37
220Marquez NorthWRTENN5738496166.7%+0.37
221Brandon ColemanWRRUTG6132473352.5%+0.37
222Bradley MillerTETXST3324311072.7%+0.36
223D.J. ColesWRVT4123365656.1%+0.36
224Brelan ChancellorWRUNT7047718467.1%+0.36
225Richie CaseyWRLT5129313056.9%+0.36
226Kenzee JacksonWRULM3325271275.8%+0.36
227Jordan DavisWRTTU3326240178.8%+0.36
228Charlie MooreWROKST4431415570.5%+0.36
229Donte MoncriefWRMISS9253825557.6%+0.36
230Christopher ClarkWRSYR4033329382.5%+0.35
231Javontee HerndonWRARK5731437454.4%+0.35
232Mario AlfordWRWVU4827552256.2%+0.35
233Kevonte Martin-ManleyWRIOWA6039384465.0%+0.35
234Courtney WilliamsWRCMU4323251153.5%+0.35
235Willie SneadWRBALL152971,4291463.8%+0.35
236JD FalslevWRBYU4030280375.0%+0.35
237Jonnu SmithTEFIU5239388275.0%+0.35
238Ameer AbdullahRBNEB3026232286.7%+0.35
239Daikiel ShortsWRWVU6645495268.2%+0.35
240DeAngelo YanceyWRPUR6432546250.0%+0.35
241Tanner GentryWRWYO5739376068.4%+0.35
242Dezmon EppsWRIDHO11079980471.8%+0.35
243Robbie AndersonWRTEM6744791965.7%+0.35
244Zach D'OrazioWRAKR6342567466.7%+0.34
245Mitch MathewsWRBYU3523397465.7%+0.34
246LaDarius PerkinsRBMSST3226238281.2%+0.34
247Isiah MyersWRWSU4934380269.4%+0.34
248Kristoff WilliamsWRWSU6044418073.3%+0.34
249Darrin ReavesRBUAB3929294274.4%+0.34
250Davante AdamsWRFRES1621221,6452375.3%+0.33
251De'Runnya WilsonWRMSST3823314360.5%+0.33
252Christion JonesWRALA4736349276.6%+0.33
253Chris GantWRHAW9859973960.2%+0.33
254Albert WilsonWRGAST129711,177855.0%+0.33
255Tyre BrackenRBUSM4631301067.4%+0.33
256Chris HumphreyWRKENT8051613363.7%+0.33
257Quincy EnunwaWRNEB82476241057.3%+0.33
258Jaydon MickensWRWASH7862681579.5%+0.33
259Tracy MooreWROKST7144638662.0%+0.33
260Andrew FloryWRCMU4532384271.1%+0.32
261Darius PoweWRCAL3925231164.1%+0.32
262James SimsRBKU2925166086.2%+0.32
263Alonzo RussellWRTOL9259728664.1%+0.32
264James WhiteRBWIS4137292290.2%+0.32
265Sean McQuillanTECONN3225196178.1%+0.32
266Fransohn BickleyWRAKR5239407275.0%+0.32
267Ryan JacksonRBHOU3025270283.3%+0.32
268Sean FitzgeraldWRUTAH5232471561.5%+0.32
269Jeremy JohnsonWRSMU1551121,112672.3%+0.32
270Dustin CreelWREMU7146593564.8%+0.32
271Justin SinzTEPUR5341340477.4%+0.32
272Bud SasserWRMIZ3623326163.9%+0.31
273Sterling ShepardWROU6044540673.3%+0.31
274Max MorrisonWRCIN4728436359.6%+0.31
275Kennard BackmanTEUAB4228302266.7%+0.31
276Billy FreemanTESJSU4727427257.4%+0.31
277Jake MurphyTEUTAH4425417556.8%+0.31
278Devin FunchessWRMICH8147727658.0%+0.31
279Bryant LavenderWRUSA3623265163.9%+0.31
280L'Damian WashingtonWRMIZ82478531057.3%+0.31
281Keevan LucasWRTLSA5532442158.2%+0.31
282John ChristopherWRTEM4831331264.6%+0.31
283Rashard HigginsWRCSU9564795667.4%+0.31
284Jesse JamesTEPSU3825333365.8%+0.31
285Nigel KingWRMD5631428455.4%+0.30
286Jared AbbrederisWRWIS114731,051764.0%+0.30
287Shane Williams-RhodesWRBOIS8677702689.5%+0.30
288Marcus LucasWRMIZ8255646267.1%+0.30
289Juwan BrescacinWRNIU4530469566.7%+0.30
290Austin Seferian-JenkinsTEWASH5133413764.7%+0.30
291Bobby RatliffWRWSU3727243273.0%+0.30
292Joe HansleyWRCSU7248557166.7%+0.30
293Bradley MarquezWRTTU7946566558.2%+0.30
294LaDarius BrownWRTCU5036393272.0%+0.30
295Solomon PattonWRFLA5844556675.9%+0.30
296Jamarcus NelsonWRUAB7442827856.8%+0.30
297Devante DavisWRUNLV123771,1941462.6%+0.29
298Maika MataeleWRUNLV4735403374.5%+0.29
299Marion GriceRBASU6350438679.4%+0.29
300Austin FranklinWRNMSU7252670772.2%+0.29
301Sam CraftWRMEM4931337163.3%+0.29
302Jereme JonesWRUSA6139446263.9%+0.29
303Tajae SharpeWRMASS9461680464.9%+0.29
304Brandon FreemanWRUTSA3624255066.7%+0.29
305Najee LovettWRIDHO6036429160.0%+0.29
306Jakeem GrantWRTTU9059707565.6%+0.29
307Damiere ByrdWRSC5733575457.9%+0.29
308Brandon BraxtonWRDUKE4236344285.7%+0.29
309Chris MooreWRCIN6743599964.2%+0.29
310Robert HerronWRWYO11072937965.5%+0.28
311Isaiah BurseWRFRES12294987577.0%+0.28
312Tavarese MayeWRULM6042370170.0%+0.28
313Nicholas NorrisWRWKU5233431463.5%+0.28
314Fred LeeWRBUF8554644463.5%+0.28
315Daniel SpencerWRHOU7550764666.7%+0.28
316Chris HarperWRCAL10170852569.3%+0.28
317Taywan TaylorWRWKU3524270068.6%+0.27
318Kirby MooreWRBOIS3529206282.9%+0.27
319Kyle NunnWRSJSU5936505561.0%+0.27
320Max McCaffreyWRDUKE4326282460.5%+0.27
321Troy NiklasTEND4828422558.3%+0.27
322Jon DavisTEILL2825208289.3%+0.27
323Darnell SmithWRUNT7965716382.3%+0.27
324Paul RichardsonWRCOLO128831,3431064.8%+0.27
325Dom WilliamsWRWSU7239644754.2%+0.26
326Tevaun SmithWRIOWA3924310161.5%+0.26
327Brandon FelderWRPSU4528312362.2%+0.26
328Jordan JamesWRTLSA7839471250.0%+0.26
329Bralon AddisonWRORE8756842764.4%+0.26
330Andre DavisWRUSF10049735249.0%+0.26
331Malcome KennedyWRTA&M7355606775.3%+0.25
332Brandon MillerRBWYO2723193285.2%+0.25
333Clark EvansTEHAW5640373471.4%+0.25
334Jay JonesWREMU3925293164.1%+0.25
335Ashton BroyldWRSYR6748411071.6%+0.25
336Brandon CarterWRTCU5231370059.6%+0.25
337Kenny WilliamsRBTTU3028238193.3%+0.25
338Marqise LeeWRUSC7850673264.1%+0.24
339Kenny BellWRNEB8151566463.0%+0.24
340Gabe MarksWRWSU10869770663.9%+0.24
341William DukesWRFAU6935553650.7%+0.24
342Jordan TaylorWRRICE8954846860.7%+0.24
343Jeff GodfreyWRUCF5238346473.1%+0.24
344Shane WynnWRIU61466331175.4%+0.24
345Richy TurnerWRNEV9561755464.2%+0.24
346Jalen ClaiborneWRWYO5533452560.0%+0.23
347B.J. ChittyWRTROY3323187169.7%+0.23
348Jamison CrowderWRDUKE148961,197764.9%+0.23
349Levern JacobsWRMD5840540269.0%+0.23
350Ted BolserTEIU5135320668.6%+0.23
351Robert DavisWRGAST9044711448.9%+0.22
352Tyree HarrisWRWAKE3623225063.9%+0.22
353Storm WoodsRBORST5545419181.8%+0.22
354Derrick EngelWRMINN4425401556.8%+0.22
355Vince MayleWRWSU6040501666.7%+0.21
356Kevin WhiteWRWVU7035507550.0%+0.21
357Zane FakesTEBALL5837382263.8%+0.21
358Devin SmithWROSU6742655862.7%+0.21
359Josh FergusonRBILL6050535483.3%+0.21
360Ryan SwitzerWRUNC3629319380.6%+0.21
361Stacy ColeyWRMIA4530559766.7%+0.20
362Javess BlueWRUK6743586464.2%+0.20
363Ka'Deem CareyRBARIZ3426173176.5%+0.20
364Bryce TreggsWRCAL12177751163.6%+0.20
365Xavier MossWRARMY6235463156.5%+0.20
366Connor HamlettTEORST4836329575.0%+0.19
367Corey DavisWRWMU13267941650.8%+0.19
368Rob BlanchflowerTEMASS4427313361.4%+0.19
369Xavier MaxwellWRHOU4328405465.1%+0.19
370Jaylen WaltonRBMISS3327319281.8%+0.19
371Leonte CarrooWRRUTG4828478958.3%+0.18
372Trey WattsRBTLSA7046395165.7%+0.18
373Ryan TimmonsWRUK4332338274.4%+0.18
374D.J. FosterWRASU8358630469.9%+0.18
375Tyshon GoodeWRKENT7845458257.7%+0.18
376DeAndre WashingtonRBTTU3933254084.6%+0.17
377Corey ColemanWRBAY4828439258.3%+0.17
378Sammie CoatesWRAUB6438841759.4%+0.17
379Reese WigginsWRECU3524352468.6%+0.17
380Da'Ron BrownWRNIU7942689953.2%+0.17
381Rickey GalvinWRWSU5136287370.6%+0.17
382Jalen FitzpatrickWRTEM6338429360.3%+0.16
383Todd GurleyRBUGA3830344578.9%+0.16
384Kenny LawlerWRCAL6237347559.7%+0.16
385Jawon ChisholmRBAKR3726208170.3%+0.16
386Nate PhillipsWRARIZ5942503771.2%+0.16
387Tommylee LewisWRNIU9980660380.8%+0.15
388Deshon FoxxWRCONN7143534260.6%+0.15
389Robert ClarkWRLOU3123209174.2%+0.15
390Nick JonesWRSC3724256564.9%+0.15
391Terron WardRBORST4131262375.6%+0.15
392Amari CooperWRALA6136615459.0%+0.15
393Thomas RobersonWRTLSA5127363452.9%+0.15
394Dan VitaleWRNU5534382361.8%+0.15
395Herb WatersWRMIA4228406566.7%+0.14
396Joe CraigWRMEM5737338064.9%+0.14
397Sterling GriffinWRLT5633357258.9%+0.14
398Bubba PooleWRUTAH18292290161.1%+0.14
399Laquon TreadwellWRMISS8667557577.9%+0.13
400Jalen SaundersWROU9356654660.2%+0.13
401Spencer HarrisWRILL5439328172.2%+0.12
402Colin LockettWRSDSU8949696555.1%+0.12
403Isaiah BattleWRTXST4227259264.3%+0.12
404Darius JenningsWRUVA6438340359.4%+0.12
405Alton HowardWRTENN6444388368.8%+0.12
406Tevin JonesWRMEM5125292149.0%+0.11
407Jeremy LangfordRBMSU2423140195.8%+0.11
408Josh QuezadaRBFRES5348283190.6%+0.11
409DaVaris DanielsWRND9446720748.9%+0.11
410Brisly EstimeWRSYR2923210179.3%+0.11
411Dominique SullivanWRUSM4023350357.5%+0.11
412Roderick McDowellRBCLEM3025167283.3%+0.10
413Darius JosephWRSMU139103808574.1%+0.10
414Chris GallonTEBGSU4024232260.0%+0.10
415Tyre'oune HolmesWRUSM7953410267.1%+0.10
416Samajie GrantWRARIZ6545355169.2%+0.10
417J.D. McKissicWRARST9073590481.1%+0.09
418Jamari StaplesWRUAB6431458448.4%+0.09
419Kendall SandersWRTEX5835351160.3%+0.09
420Jordan LeslieWRUTEP6444612768.8%+0.08
421Marcus MasonRBWSU6049372281.7%+0.08
422Der'rikk ThompsonWRSMU6332459250.8%+0.08
423Quenton BundrageWRISU8448676957.1%+0.08
424Teondray CaldwellWRWSU3225132078.1%+0.08
425Khalek ShepherdWRUVA3023125076.7%+0.08
426Akeem HuntRBPUR5038340276.0%+0.07
427Kendrick RobertsWRWMU4523354151.1%+0.07
428Mike DavisWRTEX8649715857.0%+0.06
429Jabari CarrWRSJSU3425173073.5%+0.06
430Jordan BergstromWRNMSU4530206066.7%+0.06
431Bennie FowlerWRMSU6934525649.3%+0.06
432Martize BarrWRILL4426246159.1%+0.05
433Brandon BurksRBTROY4136188087.8%+0.05
434Bruce NatsonWRUSU7056384280.0%+0.05
435Bernard ReedyWRTOL10162840861.4%+0.04
436Dawan ScottWRM-OH5028425256.0%+0.03
437Tony PiersonWRKU4524333153.3%+0.02
438Darryl SurgentWRUL4929398559.2%+0.02
439Tim CornettRBUNLV3228142087.5%+0.01
440Kyle GriswouldWRMTSU5736359463.2%+0.01
441Marquise RicardWRUSM4624306352.2%+0.01
442Brendan BigelowRBCAL4234202081.0%+0.00
443D.J. BanksWRLT5336262067.9%-0.00
444Justyn ShacklefordWRTULN5834356558.6%-0.00
445Taquan MizzellWRUVA3429164185.3%-0.01
446Brandon SwindallWRUSU4725257553.2%-0.02
447Ricardo LouisWRAUB4026297265.0%-0.02
448Kenneth FarrowRBHOU3224113175.0%-0.04
449Dorial Green-BeckhamWRMIZ82558301267.1%-0.04
450T.J. LowderWRFIU5424307344.4%-0.04
451Kivon CartwrightTECSU4525411655.6%-0.05
452Rajion NealRBTENN3127108087.1%-0.06
453Richard SmithWRASU4529250264.4%-0.08
454Lance RayWRECU3128237390.3%-0.09
455Dri ArcherRBKENT4525327455.6%-0.22
456Daje JohnsonWRTEX3024178180.0%-0.24

Other seasons: 2026 · 2025 · 2024 · 2023 · 2022 · 2021 · 2020 · 2019 · 2018 · 2017 · 2016 · 2015 · 2014 · 2013 · 2012 · 2011

QBS BLOG · PASSING QUESTIONS · MINDSET

Understanding the Throw.

What the box score cannot tell you about the people behind the pass.

All Posts →
FROM THE A-GAME PODCAST

10 Mind-Body Performance Recovery Tools Backed By Science

Learn the break down of ten mind-body recovery tools, each backed by science, including how and when to use them to perform at your peak.

Listen to the Episode ↗