QuarterbackStats.comQuarterbackStats.com

2024 College Receiver Rankings

College play-by-play before 2025 does not record where passes went, so depth, direction, ACE and throw maps start in 2025. Counting stats are the official NCAA season lines.

Ranked by EPA per Target. Qualified: 1.875 receptions per team game (the NFL's rate; the NCAA ranks receivers per game with no reception minimum). 2024 regular season. Counting stats are the official NCAA lines.

2024 Leaders

EPA per Target

Receiving Yards

Receptions

Receiving Touchdowns

Target Share

Yards per Team Pass Attempt

100-Yard Receiving Games

All 2024 College Receiver Leaderboards

EPA per Target Receiving Yards Receptions Targets Receiving Touchdowns Catch Rate Yards per Target Yards per Reception Receiving Yards per Game Yards per Team Pass Attempt Target Share Success Rate per Target First-Down Rate per Target Passer Rating When Targeted Red Zone Targets 100-Yard Receiving Games Scrimmage Yards

Receiver Rankings, All Qualified Receivers

RkPlayerPosTeamTgtRecYdsTDCatch%EPA/Tgt
1TreyShun HurryWRSJSU22244192109.1%+1.87
2Jaylen SargentWRWYO23234802100.0%+1.82
3Justin LockhartWRSJSU51529735102.0%+1.80
4O'Mega BlakeWRCLT3632795988.9%+1.75
5Quentin SkinnerWRKU2925557486.2%+1.70
6Jameson TuckerWRCCU31315406100.0%+1.70
7Traylon RayWRWVU28284264100.0%+1.69
8Eric McAlisterWRTCU3231675496.9%+1.68
9Keshaun SingletonWRUSF2423387395.8%+1.67
10Josh CameronWRBAY44446439100.0%+1.67
11Michael PettwayWRJXST24254543104.2%+1.65
12Hudson ClementWRWVU39405753102.6%+1.65
13Eric RiversWRFIU61621,17212101.6%+1.65
14Cade HarrisWRAF20233682115.0%+1.64
15Ian StrongWRRUTG36375635102.8%+1.63
16Duce RobinsonWRUSC23233965100.0%+1.62
17Kyle WilliamsWRWSU55601,02113109.1%+1.62
18Elijah SarrattWRIU5049890898.0%+1.60
19Miles CrossWRIU26263234100.0%+1.57
20Ted HurstWRGAST56569619100.0%+1.56
21Omar Cooper Jr.WRIU2827571696.4%+1.56
22Harvey Broussard IIIWRUL31314863100.0%+1.56
23Logan LoyaWRUCLA3129348493.5%+1.54
24Chase SowellWRECU3534678397.1%+1.50
25Corey RuckerWRARST63659465103.2%+1.50
26Lance LeGendreWRUL46488146104.3%+1.50
27KeAndre Lambert-SmithWRAUB5450981892.6%+1.50
28Jakobie Keeney-JamesWRMASS5451870694.4%+1.49
29J.J. JonesWRUNC3734570691.9%+1.49
30Dont'e Thornton Jr.WRTENN2925647686.2%+1.48
31Holden WillisTEMTSU52538716101.9%+1.47
32Harrison Wallace IIIWRPSU4440650490.9%+1.45
33Treon SibleyWRLIB26264992100.0%+1.45
34Roderick Daniels Jr.WRSMU38385373100.0%+1.45
35KJ DuffWRRUTG22253751113.6%+1.44
36Houston ThomasTEUTSA3432443394.1%+1.44
37Josh DallasWRGASO38415685107.9%+1.43
38Chris BellWRLOU4037677492.5%+1.43
39Marcus BellonWRNEV37395224105.4%+1.42
40Blake BohannonWRKENN22242880109.1%+1.42
41Tetairoa McMillanWRARIZ89841,319894.4%+1.41
42Damon Ward Jr.WRUNT33366224109.1%+1.41
43Anthony SmithWRECU4138767692.7%+1.40
44Pat BryantWRILL495397810108.2%+1.40
45Omarion DollisonWRJMU3231551696.9%+1.38
46Jaden SmithWRNEV61628497101.6%+1.38
47Terrance Carter Jr.TEUL47486894102.1%+1.38
48Mac DalenaWRFRES52548808103.8%+1.36
49Dane KeyWRUK5447715287.0%+1.36
50Pat ConroyTEODU35375235105.7%+1.36
51Ja'Corey BrooksWRLOU64611,013995.3%+1.35
52Omari KellyWRMTSU51538694103.9%+1.34
53Isaac TeSlaaWRARK2725438392.6%+1.33
54Vinny Anthony IIWRWIS39396724100.0%+1.33
55Corri MillinerWRUAB2624416392.3%+1.33
56Kaedin RobinsonWRAPP5453840298.1%+1.33
57Zakhari FranklinWRILL49526193106.1%+1.32
58Dymere MillerWRRUTG54577314105.6%+1.32
59Coleman OwenWROHIO71671,095894.4%+1.32
60Key'Shawn SmithWRSMU3631512586.1%+1.32
61Jayce BrownWRKSU4642763591.3%+1.31
62Cameron CamperWRBOIS54558374101.9%+1.31
63Sean BrownWRCLT35354701100.0%+1.31
64Makai JacksonWRAPP4946745593.9%+1.31
65Denzel BostonWRWASH6160807998.4%+1.31
66Landon ParkerWRTROY27273500100.0%+1.30
67Jermaine Terry IITEORST2523375192.0%+1.30
68Latrell CaplesWRBOIS34344435100.0%+1.30
69Xavier RestrepoWRMIA77691,1271189.6%+1.30
70Monaray BaldwinWRBAY22233995104.5%+1.30
71Caden PrieskornTEMISS2624375392.3%+1.29
72Eli HeidenreichWRNAVY37376496100.0%+1.29
73Nick NashWRSJSU971041,38216107.2%+1.28
74Jack EndriesTECAL47495622104.3%+1.28
75Christian FitzpatrickWRMRSH33345766103.0%+1.27
76Eli StowersTEVAN45455834100.0%+1.27
77RJ MarylandTESMU23243594104.3%+1.26
78Junior SherrillWRVAN3028401393.3%+1.26
79Blair ConwrightWRUNT39405427102.6%+1.26
80Jalen RoyalsWRUSU46558346119.6%+1.25
81Konata MumpfieldWRPITT5552813594.5%+1.24
82Hal PresleyWRBAY28283893100.0%+1.24
83John Michael GyllenborgTEWYO29304253103.4%+1.23
84Reggie VirgilWRM-OH4341816995.3%+1.23
85Rashod OwensWROKST3632515488.9%+1.22
86DT SheffieldWRUNT646682211103.1%+1.22
87Cam ColemanWRAUB4237598888.1%+1.21
88Ja'Khi DouglasWRFSU4232519476.2%+1.21
89Jalen MossWRFRES45495824108.9%+1.21
90Skyler BellWRCONN5247783490.4%+1.20
91Xzavier HendersonWRCIN57587354101.8%+1.20
92Cayden LeeWRMISS5649817287.5%+1.20
93Elijah ArroyoTEMIA3231526696.9%+1.20
94Jordan MooreWRDUKE5850798786.2%+1.20
95Devonte RossWRTROY73761,04411104.1%+1.19
96Jeremiah SmithWROSU565793410101.8%+1.19
97Jordyn TysonWRASU71751,10110105.6%+1.19
98Dean PattersonWRFIU49506857102.0%+1.19
99Ja'Kobi LaneWRUSC36363989100.0%+1.19
100Anthony TorresTETOL2827362896.4%+1.18
101Myles ButlerWRMTSU30303663100.0%+1.18
102Jimmy HolidayWRLT4037461292.5%+1.18
103Myles PriceWRIU3433410297.1%+1.18
104Michael TriggTEBAY28303953107.1%+1.17
105Javon TracyWRM-OH5857818798.3%+1.16
106Cam VaughnWRJXST4039620497.5%+1.16
107K.D. HutchinsonWRWKU2423366395.8%+1.16
108Luke FlorieaWRKENT4744688793.6%+1.16
109Matt LauterTEBOIS43445336102.3%+1.16
110Kris HutsonWRWSU47556912117.0%+1.15
111Ryan DavisWRUNM51547473105.9%+1.15
112Malachi FieldsWRUVA5655808598.2%+1.15
113Carlos HernandezWRWSU22233174104.5%+1.15
114Dontae FlemingWRTULN3830585178.9%+1.15
115Nick MarshWRMSU4641649389.1%+1.14
116Jack HesteraWRUSU24243404100.0%+1.14
117Jaden WilliamsWRTXST40496526122.5%+1.14
118Jayden HigginsWRISU97871,183989.7%+1.13
119Jacolby GeorgeWRMIA5751728789.5%+1.13
120Joshua MeredithWRWSU29344472117.2%+1.13
121Jeremiah WebbWRUSA29304673103.4%+1.12
122Kenyon SadiqTEORE22232982104.5%+1.12
123Chris Durr Jr.WRWYO30313481103.3%+1.12
124Tory HortonWRCSU23253311108.7%+1.11
125Courtney JacksonWRARST38384452100.0%+1.11
126Traeshon HoldenWRORE3938602397.4%+1.11
127Jackson CanaanTESJSU23232881100.0%+1.11
128Kelly AkharaiyiWRMSST2925391286.2%+1.11
129Eli PancolWRDUKE5655741998.2%+1.11
130Ashtyn HawkinsWRBAY40415124102.5%+1.10
131Pofele AshlockWRHAW58616296105.2%+1.10
132Elijah SpencerWRMINN46466044100.0%+1.10
133Terry Lockett Jr.WREMU4746660597.9%+1.09
134Cortez Braham Jr.WRNEV55567244101.8%+1.09
135Demeer BlankumseeWRMEM4541557591.1%+1.09
136Seth McGowanRBNMSU22232773104.5%+1.09
137Jaden GreathouseWRND2926345189.7%+1.08
138Chrishon McCrayWRKENT4140705997.6%+1.08
139Andrew ArmstrongWRARK91781,140185.7%+1.08
140Moliki MatavaoTEUCLA4441506293.2%+1.08
141Cam ThompsonWRNIU3327388381.8%+1.07
142Ricky White IIIWRUNLV80791,0411198.8%+1.07
143Mario WilliamsWRTULN6554940583.1%+1.07
144Chase RobertsWRBYU5749792386.0%+1.07
145Dalton CarnesWRUNT29293712100.0%+1.07
146Josh KellyWRTTU84891,0235106.0%+1.07
147Jameson GeersTEMINN23242474104.3%+1.06
148Kyrese WhiteWRUSU39445263112.8%+1.06
149Elijah CanionWRLIB2725354392.6%+1.06
150Jacob GillWRIOWA29323822110.3%+1.06
151Raylen SharpeWRFRES44515233115.9%+1.05
152Jamoi MayesWRCIN27293491107.4%+1.05
153Anthony LandphereTEMEM33333794100.0%+1.05
154Roc TaylorWRMEM6561834293.8%+1.05
155Kole WilsonWRTXST41436304104.9%+1.04
156Raphael Williams Jr.WRPITT3733383589.2%+1.04
157Darrius ClemonsWRORST25252922100.0%+1.04
158Louis Brown IVWRSDSU4238620390.5%+1.04
159Jonah PanokeWRHAW31333873106.5%+1.04
160Tony JohnsonWRCIN48494526102.1%+1.04
161Lawrence ArnoldWRKU2926360189.7%+1.04
162Dante WrightWRTEM6961792688.4%+1.04
163Kenny OdomWRUTEP4847761897.9%+1.04
164Keagan JohnsonWRKSU3129359193.5%+1.03
165Randy PittmanTEUCF29324162110.3%+1.03
166Nick CenacleWRHAW61637216103.3%+1.03
167Jacob BernardWRUL26273500103.8%+1.03
168Donavon GreeneWRWAKE2823380382.1%+1.03
169Luke GrimmWRKU5951690686.4%+1.03
170Jacob De JesusWRUNLV3534474297.1%+1.02
171Stephen GosnellWRVT3327497181.8%+1.02
172Caleb DouglasWRTTU6055765691.7%+1.02
173Jamaal PritchettWRUSA90911,1269101.1%+1.02
174Isaiah NeyorWRNEB3834455589.5%+1.02
175Darrell Gill Jr.WRSYR3127417287.1%+1.02
176Jordan MosleyWRMSST2723405385.2%+1.02
177Makai LemonWRUSC46466653100.0%+1.01
178Joseph WilliamsWRTLSA3730588581.1%+1.01
179Trebor PenaWRSYR8479871794.0%+1.01
180Andrew McElroyWRNIU2624243092.3%+1.01
181Montorie Foster Jr.WRMSU4746588397.9%+1.01
182Trech KekahunaWRWIS3025339283.3%+1.01
183Michael Brown-StephensWRUSF3527345477.1%+1.00
184LaJohntay WesterWRCOLO71708801098.6%+1.00
185Theo Wease Jr.WRMIZ6655809383.3%+1.00
186Jaylin NoelWRISU77731,077794.8%+1.00
187LV Bunkley-SheltonWRGASO28283060100.0%+1.00
188Justin JolyTENCSU4240620395.2%+1.00
189Luke WysongWRUNM59698401116.9%+1.00
190Derwin Burgess Jr.WRGASO53536033100.0%+0.99
191Tru EdwardsWRLT74778976104.1%+0.99
192Trent WalkerWRORST80819012101.2%+0.99
193Yamir KnightWRJMU4948567498.0%+0.99
194Jahmal EdrineWRPUR2823365282.1%+0.99
195Noah ThomasWRTA&M4434545677.3%+0.99
196Carnell TateWROSU41415834100.0%+0.99
197Desmond ReidRBPITT47475644100.0%+0.99
198TJ PrideWRNMSU29343742117.2%+0.98
199Jalin ConyersTETTU2925271586.2%+0.98
200Terrance FergusonTEORE4538520384.4%+0.98
201Will SheppardWRCOLO4947617695.9%+0.98
202Beaux CollinsWRND33344272103.0%+0.98
203Daniel JacksonWRMINN71758634105.6%+0.98
204Kobe HudsonWRUCF45477704104.4%+0.98
205Dalen CobbWRGASO47505574106.4%+0.98
206Tre HarrisWRMISS68611,063789.7%+0.98
207Ke'Shawn WilliamsWRIU34344035100.0%+0.98
208Kole TaylorTEWVU38394043102.6%+0.97
209Colston LovelandTEMICH54565825103.7%+0.97
210Kenny JohnsonWRPITT44445203100.0%+0.97
211Tez JohnsonWRORE777886610101.3%+0.97
212Easton MesserWRWKU6052725486.7%+0.96
213Bryce KirtzWRNU4439598088.6%+0.96
214Emeka EgbukaWROSU51607439117.6%+0.96
215JP RichardsonWRTCU48526801108.3%+0.96
216Jerjuan NewtonWRTOL626494911103.2%+0.96
217Demond ClaiborneRBWAKE2623254288.5%+0.96
218Armani WinfieldWRCSU35373382105.7%+0.96
219Horatio FieldsWRWAKE38394634102.6%+0.95
220Tai FeltonWRMD104961,124992.3%+0.95
221Elijhah BadgerWRFLA5237789471.2%+0.95
222Devin VoisinWRUSA29313650106.9%+0.95
223Bryant Wesco Jr.WRCLEM5538678569.1%+0.95
224Oronde Gadsden IITESYR7468848591.9%+0.94
225Jeremiah NogaWRORST2523266092.0%+0.94
226Petey TuckerWRGAST3130324096.8%+0.94
227Amare ThomasWRUAB6962670889.9%+0.94
228Victor SnowWRBUF49516106104.1%+0.93
229Matt SykesWRRICE6665795598.5%+0.93
230Omari HayesWRFAU4139590395.1%+0.93
231Mitchell EvansTEND29292723100.0%+0.93
232Jabre BarberWRTA&M3531333188.6%+0.93
233Evan StewartWRORE5548613587.3%+0.93
234Kyron HudsonWRUSC4238462390.5%+0.92
235Chuck MontgomeryWRMRSH3332393397.0%+0.92
236Joey HobertWRTXST44666618150.0%+0.92
237Larry SimmonsWRUSM3027421190.0%+0.92
238Rivaldo FairweatherTEAUB3431372291.2%+0.92
239Jhari PattersonWRECU25252511100.0%+0.92
240Devin McCuinWRUTSA33403615121.2%+0.92
241Jordan WatkinsWRMISS5842726772.4%+0.92
242Bryson NesbitTEUNC21242643114.3%+0.92
243Dylan WadeTEMD3129374293.5%+0.91
244Jeremiah HunterWRWASH3433412197.1%+0.91
245Elic AyomanorWRSTAN7863831680.8%+0.91
246Chimere DikeWRFLA4936687273.5%+0.91
247Eli WilsonTEAPP3025292583.3%+0.91
248Nyziah HunterWRCAL38405785105.3%+0.91
249Luke HaszTEARK2826324492.9%+0.90
250Yulkeith BrownWRTULN3834470489.5%+0.90
251Chris ParkerWRCMU28293603103.6%+0.90
252Jackson MeeksWRSYR8273911789.0%+0.90
253Jake GodfreyWRULM23242652104.3%+0.90
254Lawson LuckieTEUGA2724348388.9%+0.90
255Lewis BondWRBC6260590396.8%+0.89
256Isaiah HortonWRMIA5956616594.9%+0.89
257Travis HunterWRCOLO89921,15214103.4%+0.88
258Robert WilliamsWRUL23242801104.3%+0.88
259Eric Singleton Jr.WRGT6356754388.9%+0.88
260Jack BechWRTCU68621,034991.2%+0.88
261Diante VinesWRODU3836393294.7%+0.88
262Davon WellsWRULM23292622126.1%+0.88
263Kisean JohnsonWRWKU7466855789.2%+0.87
264Taylor ThompsonTEJMU3532427591.4%+0.87
265Jaron TibbsWRPUR22253052113.6%+0.87
266Matthew GoldenWRTEX5147738892.2%+0.87
267Cam SkatteboRBASU32375063115.6%+0.87
268Emmett Mosley VWRSTAN5148525694.1%+0.87
269Jamari PersonWRCSU35353731100.0%+0.87
270Isaiah Sategna IIIWRARK4437490184.1%+0.86
271Titus Mokiao-AtimalalaWRUCLA3128294190.3%+0.86
272Joe RoyerTECIN48515323106.2%+0.86
273Winston Wright Jr.WRECU52545568103.8%+0.86
274Quincy Skinner Jr.WRVAN3228360287.5%+0.85
275Deuce AlexanderWRWAKE3836400294.7%+0.85
276Tyler WarrenTEPSU92881,062695.7%+0.85
277Ty MimsWRUSM3433393197.1%+0.85
278Coy EakinWRTTU4845605693.8%+0.85
279Isiah PaigeWRODU60618143101.7%+0.85
280Kam ShanksWRUAB7362656684.9%+0.85
281Tyler NevilleTEUVA3837394297.4%+0.84
282Bryson GravesWRCCU23252741108.7%+0.84
283Junior Vandeross IIIWRTOL7573763497.3%+0.84
284Will PaulingWRWIS40424073105.0%+0.84
285Adrian NortonWRAKR6343832768.3%+0.84
286Blake BosmaTEWMU34374036108.8%+0.83
287Jacquon GibsonWRMASS2423270195.8%+0.83
288Harold Fannin Jr.TEBGSU1131001,337988.5%+0.83
289Luther Burden IIIWRMIZ60606666100.0%+0.82
290Malik RutherfordWRGT6359670393.7%+0.82
291Markus AllenWREMU4442636395.5%+0.82
292Jack VellingTEMSU4036411190.0%+0.82
293Antonio WilliamsWRCLEM81708361086.4%+0.81
294Keleki LatuTEWASH36363421100.0%+0.81
295Bobby GoldenWRAKR4331446172.1%+0.81
296CJ DanielsWRLSU4542480093.3%+0.81
297Max KlareTEPUR49516854104.1%+0.81
298Dorian FlemingTEGAST5549558689.1%+0.81
299Cade McDonaldWRM-OH5349606392.5%+0.80
300Isaiah BondWRTEX4333532576.7%+0.80
301Giles JacksonWRWASH7574732398.7%+0.80
302A.J. HenningWRNU59596034100.0%+0.80
303Peyton HigginsWRTROY29313011106.9%+0.80
304Eli FinleyTELT2623279288.5%+0.80
305Arian SmithWRUGA5447750487.0%+0.80
306Gunnar HelmTETEX5549611589.1%+0.80
307Kaden PratherWRMD6056624493.3%+0.80
308Kamari MoralesTEBC25263116104.0%+0.79
309Antwane Wells Jr.WRMISS3727521573.0%+0.79
310T.J. MooreWRCLEM4936535473.5%+0.78
311Dorian SingerWRUTAH6453702182.8%+0.78
312Jaylin LaneWRVT4138466292.7%+0.78
313Cam RossWRJMU4337443386.0%+0.78
314Trond GrizzellWRCAL3127401187.1%+0.77
315Kenneth WomackWRWMU3834456189.5%+0.76
316Jordan HudsonWRSMU3735382594.6%+0.76
317Samuel BrownWRMIA32365092112.5%+0.76
318Jimmy Horn Jr.WRCOLO32334341103.1%+0.76
319Anthony SambucciWRWMU3431376291.2%+0.76
320John CopenhaverTEUNC3836370394.7%+0.76
321Chris Hunter IIIWRARIZ3835323392.1%+0.76
322Tyler MorrisWRMICH2723248285.2%+0.76
323Oran Singleton Jr.WREMU6664644297.0%+0.76
324Michel DukesRBGAST4543354395.6%+0.75
325Dalvin SmithWRWKU3428321382.4%+0.75
326Kobie CampbellWRRICE3732372186.5%+0.74
327Savion WilliamsWRTCU6360611695.2%+0.74
328Nate McCollumWRUNC2724274088.9%+0.74
329Kyren LacyWRLSU8158866971.6%+0.74
330Octavian Smith Jr.WRMD3330315290.9%+0.74
331Jahdae WalkerWRTA&M3126299283.9%+0.74
332Tanner KoziolTEBALL10194839893.1%+0.74
333Koby DrakeWRMEM4239484192.9%+0.73
334Tyler FrommTEGASO23242522104.3%+0.73
335Troy StellatoWRCLEM2926266189.7%+0.73
336Chris CarpenterWRUTSA35374631105.7%+0.73
337Jasaiah GathingsWRCONN3129285393.5%+0.73
338Noah RogersWRNCSU3130419196.8%+0.73
339Aaron AndersonWRLSU6453784582.8%+0.73
340CJ Campbell Jr.RBFAU40404663100.0%+0.73
341De'Zhaun StriblingWROKST6952892675.4%+0.72
342Jahmal BanksWRNEB4340508393.0%+0.72
343Ashton AllenWRTEM3424324270.6%+0.72
344Barion BrownWRUK3229361390.6%+0.71
345Kevin Coleman Jr.WRMSST7769844589.6%+0.71
346Kamdyn BenjaminWRTLSA8370822684.3%+0.71
347Omarion HamptonRBUNC38383732100.0%+0.71
348Willie McCoy IIIWRUTSA28285364100.0%+0.71
349Ja'Shaun PokeWRSDSU5550459190.9%+0.71
350Kevin DavisRBM-OH25272182108.0%+0.71
351Ismail MahdiRBTXST15241952160.0%+0.70
352Thomas Fidone IITENEB30313230103.3%+0.70
353Simeon EvansWRSHSU42434745102.4%+0.69
354Mazeo Bennett Jr.WRSC27283243103.7%+0.69
355Stephon JohnsonWRHOU3332402297.0%+0.69
356TJ SheffieldWRCONN49494743100.0%+0.69
357Joshua SimonTESC35354436100.0%+0.68
358Germie BernardWRALA5946714278.0%+0.68
359Raheim SandersRBSC2827316296.4%+0.68
360Dae'Quan WrightTEMISS3123288374.2%+0.68
361Nicholas SingletonRBPSU3837335597.4%+0.67
362Lake McReeTEUSC2524245096.0%+0.67
363Chamon MetayerTEASU26292905111.5%+0.67
364Taylor MorinWRWAKE6664756297.0%+0.66
365Chase HendricksWROHIO4539453186.7%+0.66
366Malcolm SimmonsWRAUB4340451393.0%+0.66
367Thomas GordonTENU27272521100.0%+0.65
368Graham WalkerTERICE23242520104.3%+0.65
369Brant KuitheTEUTAH3835505692.1%+0.65
370Darius LassiterWRBYU6343679468.3%+0.64
371Malcolm Johnson Jr.WRBGSU5547504285.5%+0.64
372Miles ColemanWRUNT3230274193.8%+0.64
373Brett NorfleetTEMIZ2726235296.3%+0.64
374Luke LacheyTEIOWA21272270128.6%+0.64
375Dre'lon MillerWRCOLO3231277396.9%+0.64
376Que'Sean BrownWRDUKE4237394288.1%+0.63
377Grant PageWRUSU30332812110.0%+0.63
378Trey GoodmanWRUTEP5047469094.0%+0.63
379JJ JenkinsWRBUF4236536485.7%+0.63
380DeAndre Moore Jr.WRTEX4431386670.5%+0.62
381Keelan MarionWRBYU3023340176.7%+0.62
382Jake BriningstoolTECLEM5845461777.6%+0.62
383Deion BurksWROU3431245391.2%+0.61
384Bru McCoyWRTENN4335432281.4%+0.61
385Jeremiah PattersonWRARIZ2726196296.3%+0.61
386Braedon SloanRBBALL3429329185.3%+0.61
387Otto TiaTEUSU41444347107.3%+0.61
388Sam RoushTESTAN4240334295.2%+0.60
389Kam ThomasRBUTEP44465122104.5%+0.60
390Tykeem WallaceWRKENN23231810100.0%+0.59
391Cam PickettWRBALL6049528281.7%+0.59
392Noah SmithWRSHSU33352850106.1%+0.59
393Gavin BartholomewTEPITT3937310494.9%+0.59
394Myles AlstonWRODU2723246085.2%+0.58
395Elijah YoungRBWKU4543363295.6%+0.58
396Sahmir HagansWRDUKE4842385387.5%+0.58
397Zachariah BranchWRUSC5047503194.0%+0.57
398Sterling GalbanWRMASS24252100104.2%+0.57
399Mason TaylorTELSU7055546278.6%+0.56
400Zahir Abdus-SalaamRBWMU25282271112.0%+0.56
401Ife AdeyiWRSHSU24262381108.3%+0.56
402Bauer SharpTEOU42423242100.0%+0.55
403Jonathan BradyWRCAL3634366394.4%+0.55
404Jacob StewartTESJSU27292603107.4%+0.55
405David Amador IIWRUTSA2624266192.3%+0.55
406Tyson MobleyWRLIB3028272193.3%+0.55
407Malik BensonWRFSU3325311175.8%+0.55
408T.J. HardenRBUCLA40403681100.0%+0.55
409Jesse Prewitt IIIWRCMU2423186295.8%+0.54
410Ollie Gordon IIRBOKST3330201290.9%+0.54
411LeQuint AllenRBSYR6761484391.0%+0.54
412Preston HowardTEMD24241890100.0%+0.53
413Dominic LovettWRUGA7356571676.7%+0.52
414Darius TaylorRBMINN49503332102.0%+0.52
415Jaydn OttRBCAL2524222196.0%+0.51
416Brashard SmithRBSMU4135303485.4%+0.51
417Patrick OvermyerTEUTSA2927270293.1%+0.51
418Benji GosnellTEVT3831330281.6%+0.51
419Sean AtkinsWRUSF7669695290.8%+0.51
420Manny Stevenson Jr.TEARST27271951100.0%+0.50
421Kwazi GilmerWRUCLA4031345277.5%+0.49
422Mekhi MewsWRHOU3329253187.9%+0.49
423Dillon BellWRUGA5637433466.1%+0.48
424Squirrel WhiteWRTENN4933364267.3%+0.48
425Da'Quan FeltonWRVT4032360280.0%+0.48
426Qua AshleyRBKENN27282551103.7%+0.48
427Chris Dawn Jr.WRTXST29333876113.8%+0.47
428Ismael CisseWRSTAN2926241289.7%+0.47
429Chris Brazzell IIWRTENN4228325266.7%+0.46
430Caden DurhamRBLSU2927257293.1%+0.45
431Seydou TraoreTEMSST3634361194.4%+0.44
432Grayson BarnesTENIU2925281286.2%+0.44
433Semaj MorganWRMICH2423134195.8%+0.44
434KC ConcepcionWRNCSU5753459693.0%+0.43
435Trayvon RudolphWRNIU4437403184.1%+0.42
436Joshua PorterWRUSF2423180095.8%+0.42
437Cam PorterRBNU22231740104.5%+0.41
438Devin NealRBKU2624254192.3%+0.41
439Jacob NewellTEAKR4135254285.4%+0.40
440Max ReeseTEEMU25272322108.0%+0.39
441Jordan JamesRBORE2824202085.7%+0.39
442Lee Beebe Jr.RBUAB30302191100.0%+0.38
443Emmett JohnsonRBNEB29342491117.2%+0.37
444Brennan PresleyWROKST10589764784.8%+0.37
445Jaydon BlueRBTEX3934267487.2%+0.36
446Mario AndersonRBMEM46462902100.0%+0.36
447Jordan NapierWRSDSU4843440489.6%+0.36
448Tahj BrooksRBTTU2927185193.1%+0.36
449Chris TyreeWRUVA2624136092.3%+0.35
450Tylan HinesRBHAW22231863104.5%+0.35
451Woody MarksRBUSC47473210100.0%+0.34
452George PettawayRBJMU2724197288.9%+0.32
453Quali ConleyRBARIZ39392451100.0%+0.31
454Trevor EtienneRBUGA3228168087.5%+0.29
455OJ ArnoldRBGASO24241452100.0%+0.28
456Ja'Quez CrossRBARST28301981107.1%+0.28
457Jamal JohnsonRBBGSU3128218190.3%+0.27
458Qian MagwoodWRBALL2623207488.5%+0.26
459Charles KellomRBAKR2827210296.4%+0.25
460Mikey MatthewsWRCAL3932279182.1%+0.24
461Dean ConnorsRBRICE54614722113.0%+0.23
462Jacory Barney Jr.WRNEB5652431092.9%+0.22
463Lawrance ToafiliRBFSU2925215086.2%+0.21
464Roman HembyRBMD4140273197.6%+0.20
465Josh WilliamsRBLSU3329249087.9%+0.17
466Elijah GilliamRBFRES25291900116.0%+0.17
467Antonio JonesWRTEM2723170185.2%+0.12
468Israel PolkWRAKR3524201068.6%+0.08
469Quintrevion WisnerRBTEX3832229184.2%+0.08
470Micah BernardRBUTAH3330150290.9%+0.06
471Jaiden CredleRBMTSU25271250108.0%+0.04
472Isaac BrownRBLOU30301521100.0%+0.03
473Anthony HankersonRBORST27271510100.0%-0.02

Other seasons: 2026 · 2025 · 2024 · 2023 · 2022 · 2021 · 2020 · 2019 · 2018 · 2017 · 2016 · 2015 · 2014 · 2013 · 2012 · 2011

QBS BLOG · PASSING QUESTIONS · MINDSET

Understanding the Throw.

What the box score cannot tell you about the people behind the pass.

All Posts →
FROM THE A-GAME PODCAST

10 Mind-Body Performance Recovery Tools Backed By Science

Learn the break down of ten mind-body recovery tools, each backed by science, including how and when to use them to perform at your peak.

Listen to the Episode ↗