QuarterbackStats.comQuarterbackStats.com

2020 College Receiver Rankings

College play-by-play before 2025 does not record where passes went, so depth, direction, ACE and throw maps start in 2025. Counting stats are the official NCAA season lines.

Ranked by EPA per Target. Qualified: 1.875 receptions per team game (the NFL's rate; the NCAA ranks receivers per game with no reception minimum). 2020 regular season. Counting stats are the official NCAA lines.

2020 Leaders

EPA per Target

Receiving Yards

Receptions

Receiving Touchdowns

Target Share

Yards per Team Pass Attempt

100-Yard Receiving Games

All 2020 College Receiver Leaderboards

EPA per Target Receiving Yards Receptions Targets Receiving Touchdowns Catch Rate Yards per Target Yards per Reception Receiving Yards per Game Yards per Team Pass Attempt Target Share Success Rate per Target First-Down Rate per Target Passer Rating When Targeted Red Zone Targets 100-Yard Receiving Games Scrimmage Yards

Receiver Rankings, All Qualified Receivers

RkPlayerPosTeamTgtRecYdsTDCatch%EPA/Tgt
1Jaylen WaddleWRALA2725557492.6%+1.44
2Greg DulcichTEUCLA3426517576.5%+1.33
3Cary AngelineTENCSU3427412679.4%+1.30
4Brevin JordanTEMIA3930480576.9%+1.24
5Ja'Shaun PokeWRKENT2421326387.5%+1.13
6Reggie Roberson Jr.WRSMU2922474575.9%+1.10
7Devin CarterWRNCSU3425412273.5%+1.08
8Treylon BurksWRARK6551820778.5%+1.06
9Isaiah LikelyTECCU3625517469.4%+1.02
10Jalen WilliamsWRUL2819345367.9%+1.02
11Drake LondonWRUSC4333502376.7%+1.01
12DJ StubbsWRLIB3933455384.6%+0.99
13Griffin HebertTELT2519275376.0%+0.99
14CJ LewisWRBC3928460571.8%+0.99
15Jaivon HeilighWRCCU71528201073.2%+0.98
16Josh WhyleTECIN2925318586.2%+0.98
17Garrett WilsonWROSU5338621571.7%+0.98
18Antonio NunnWRBUF4232530276.2%+0.98
19Isaiah WinsteadWRTOL3525429371.4%+0.98
20Marshon FordTELOU2925310686.2%+0.97
21Jaelen GillWRBC3929435174.4%+0.96
22Tim JonesWRUSM4430480468.2%+0.95
23Marvin MimsWROU4436583881.8%+0.94
24Kevin ShaaWRLIB3222415468.8%+0.93
25Kyle PittsTEFLA69437701262.3%+0.92
26Jacob HarrisWRUCF3626472772.2%+0.92
27Dyami BrownWRUNC82541,084865.9%+0.91
28Neil Pau'uWRBYU5039516278.0%+0.91
29Keylon StokesWRTLSA4937527275.5%+0.91
30Yusuf AliWRMTSU4637457280.4%+0.90
31Thayer ThomasWRNCSU5539483670.9%+0.90
32Jaray JenkinsWRLSU3623397263.9%+0.90
33Dontario DrummondWRMISS2519307676.0%+0.89
34Jaquarii RobersonWRWAKE7054795577.1%+0.89
35Isaac RexTEBYU38323331084.2%+0.88
36Nick MuseTESC3830425178.9%+0.88
37Dahu GreenWRARST4432542572.7%+0.88
38John MetchieWRALA5844782675.9%+0.88
39D'Wayne EskridgeWRWMU5133768864.7%+0.87
40Chandler SpeightsWRTXST2220227190.9%+0.87
41Chris OlaveWROSU3736528597.3%+0.87
42Marquez StevensonWRHOU2620307476.9%+0.86
43Kadarius ToneyWRFLA83709841084.3%+0.86
44Britain CoveyWRUTAH2419264379.2%+0.85
45Dax MilneWRBYU84631,119875.0%+0.85
46Chris Autman-BellWRMINN3422430164.7%+0.85
47Austin WatkinsWRUAB4626411256.5%+0.85
48Donavon GreeneWRWAKE3923460259.0%+0.84
49Jahmyr GibbsRBGT2824303385.7%+0.84
50Emeka EmezieWRNCSU6142694568.9%+0.84
51Elijah MooreWRMISS82861,1938104.9%+0.84
52Danzel McKinley-LewisWRTOL2719280270.4%+0.82
53Cornell PowellWRCLEM6545743569.2%+0.81
54Pat FreiermuthTEPSU3523310165.7%+0.81
55Perry CarterWRULM3022312273.3%+0.81
56Trevon GrimesWRFLA6138589962.3%+0.81
57Dez FitzpatrickWRLOU6243833369.4%+0.81
58Sean DykesTEMEM5746570780.7%+0.81
59Briley MooreTEKSU2822338378.6%+0.80
60Jahan DotsonWRPSU7652884868.4%+0.79
61Mike WoodsWRARK4831602564.6%+0.79
62Austin StognerTEOU3525410371.4%+0.78
63Bennett SkowronekWRND3325398575.8%+0.78
64Zander HorvathRBPUR3231325096.9%+0.77
65Kenny YeboahTEMISS2827525696.4%+0.77
66Trestan EbnerRBBAY3026299386.7%+0.77
67Marlon WilliamsWRUCF95691,0171072.6%+0.76
68Tanner KnueWREMU3827413471.1%+0.76
69Ben BresnahanTEVAN28282994100.0%+0.76
70DeVonta SmithWRALA117981,5111783.8%+0.76
71Bru McCoyWRUSC2721236277.8%+0.76
72Kyren LacyWRUL3724326364.9%+0.76
73Jordan MyersTERICE2724209188.9%+0.76
74Calvin TurnerRBHAW4429458565.9%+0.76
75Justin GarrettWRUTEP5438510370.4%+0.75
76Kylen GransonTESMU5235536567.3%+0.75
77Cam JohnsonWRVAN51555283107.8%+0.75
78Tray EaffordWRTROY4334394379.1%+0.75
79Amir Abdur-RahmanWRVAN3726402170.3%+0.75
80Artie HenryWRMRSH2521299384.0%+0.75
81Cole TurnerTENEV6544545767.7%+0.75
82Kearis JacksonWRUGA4733467370.2%+0.75
83Simi FehokoWRSTAN5737584364.9%+0.75
84Jalen WydermyerTETA&M6245502672.6%+0.74
85CT ThomasWRBOIS3420347258.8%+0.74
86Keric WheatfallWRFRES3023363176.7%+0.74
87Braden SmithWRLOU3327370081.8%+0.74
88George PickensWRUGA4029378572.5%+0.74
89Dante WrightWRCSU2920315069.0%+0.73
90Tutu AtwellWRLOU6646625769.7%+0.73
91Mike HarleyWRMIA7449730666.2%+0.72
92Theo Wease Jr.WROU5136494370.6%+0.72
93Jaylon RobinsonWRUCF7150913570.4%+0.72
94Jalen WayneWRUSA4833418168.8%+0.72
95Eric GrayRBTENN3230254293.8%+0.72
96Jaden WalleyWRMSST6948691269.6%+0.72
97Skyy MooreWRWMU3524389368.6%+0.71
98Jha'Quan JacksonWRTULN3929356674.4%+0.71
99Bo MeltonWRRUTG6546639670.8%+0.71
100Jason BrownleeWRUSM5333595562.3%+0.71
101Romeo DoubsWRNEV8351943861.4%+0.70
102Calvin Austin IIIWRMEM105601,0251057.1%+0.70
103Trey McBrideTECSU3221318465.6%+0.70
104Tayvion RobinsonWRVT5437588368.5%+0.70
105Victor TuckerWRCLT4430400268.2%+0.70
106Jalen KnoxWRMIZ3729294078.4%+0.70
107Deonte SimpsonWRUNT4125517461.0%+0.70
108Javonte WilliamsRBUNC3025305383.3%+0.70
109James MitchellTEVT4126435463.4%+0.69
110Thomas HenniganWRAPP6445571370.3%+0.69
111Sam PinckneyWRGAST5744753677.2%+0.69
112Ronnie BellWRMICH4026401165.0%+0.69
113Avery DavisWRND3223307271.9%+0.69
114Ontaria WilsonWRFSU3931391279.5%+0.69
115Kyric McGowanWRNU4534366075.6%+0.69
116Jacob CowingWRUTEP7141691357.7%+0.68
117Dazz NewsomeWRUNC5948616581.4%+0.68
118Malik MurrayWRGASO2520258180.0%+0.68
119Amon-Ra St. BrownWRUSC5641478773.2%+0.68
120Rashod BatemanWRMINN5136472270.6%+0.67
121Michael MayerTEND4635388276.1%+0.67
122Stanley Berryhill IIIWRARIZ2823227382.1%+0.67
123Tylan WallaceWROKST7453872671.6%+0.66
124Damon HazeltonWRMIZ4330397169.8%+0.66
125Derrick Deese Jr.TESJSU3319239557.6%+0.66
126Keith CorbinWRHOU4327352162.8%+0.65
127Justin ShorterWRFLA3123246374.2%+0.65
128Bailey GaitherWRSJSU5941725469.5%+0.65
129Tyler VaughnsWRUSC4333406376.7%+0.65
130Javon McKinleyWRND5340697375.5%+0.65
131Marcell BarbeeWRTXST59405841067.8%+0.65
132Osirus MitchellWRMSST5946502478.0%+0.65
133Duece WattsWRTULN5531512656.4%+0.65
134Jalen TolbertWRUSA99641,086864.6%+0.64
135Ryan O'KeefeWRUCF3219385359.4%+0.64
136Isaiah McKoyWRKENT3825455565.8%+0.64
137Jaelon DardenWRUNT114741,1901964.9%+0.64
138Ty FryfogleWRIU5634692760.7%+0.64
139Blake ProehlWRECU5847577481.0%+0.63
140Jaylon ReddWRORE3022259173.3%+0.63
141Kawaan BakerWRUSA6950656872.5%+0.63
142Daniel BarkerTEILL3219268259.4%+0.63
143Jalen CampWRGT3525392471.4%+0.63
144Jake BoboWRDUKE4231348173.8%+0.62
145Demario DouglasWRLIB3427312379.4%+0.62
146Amari RodgersWRCLEM8469966782.1%+0.62
147Jacob CopelandWRFLA3823435360.5%+0.62
148Ramaud Chiaokhiao-BowmanWRNU5938459464.4%+0.61
149Velus Jones Jr.WRTENN3022280373.3%+0.61
150Quentin JohnstonWRTCU3622487261.1%+0.61
151Khalil McClainWRTROY5132383662.7%+0.61
152Charlie KolarTEISU6039538665.0%+0.61
153Bryant KobackRBTOL3024228280.0%+0.60
154Myron MitchellWRUAB4529436364.4%+0.60
155Malik WilliamsWRAPP5841536370.7%+0.60
156Ja'Lynn PolkWRTTU3028264293.3%+0.59
157Deuce VaughnRBKSU3725434267.6%+0.59
158Miller ForristallTEALA2220222190.9%+0.59
159Tre TurnerWRVT4534529375.6%+0.59
160Danny GrayWRSMU4833448468.8%+0.59
161Hassan BeydounWREMU5440508074.1%+0.59
162Khalil ShakirWRBOIS7852719666.7%+0.58
163Ihmir Smith-MarsetteWRIOWA3625345469.4%+0.58
164KeSean CarterWRTTU3230310493.8%+0.58
165Erik EzukanmaWRTTU7145739663.4%+0.58
166Jalin HyattWRTENN2520276280.0%+0.58
167Antwan DavisWRBALL4336403183.7%+0.58
168Kayshon BoutteWRLSU7142688559.2%+0.58
169Rashee RiceWRSMU7448683564.9%+0.57
170Michael YoungWRCIN3525273371.4%+0.57
171Tahj WashingtonWRMEM5735638661.4%+0.57
172Jordan AddisonWRPITT8260666473.2%+0.57
173Austin WilliamsWRMSST4640330387.0%+0.57
174Jonathan Adams Jr.WRARST120791,1111265.8%+0.57
175Quian WilliamsWREMU3624372266.7%+0.57
176Travis EtienneRBCLEM5444524281.5%+0.57
177Tre WalkerWRSJSU5938546464.4%+0.57
178Kameron BrownWRCCU3420306358.8%+0.57
179Chase LaneWRTA&M4628382260.9%+0.56
180Arik GilbertTELSU4935368271.4%+0.56
181Michael CarterRBUNC3025267283.3%+0.56
182Justin HallWRBALL5249665494.2%+0.56
183Myles PriceWRTTU3128300190.3%+0.56
184Jadan BlueWRTEM5541371574.5%+0.56
185R.J. Sneed IIWRBAY6239497362.9%+0.55
186Tauskie DoveWRMIZ3930300276.9%+0.55
187Yo'Heinz TylerWRBALL5238504773.1%+0.54
188Xavier HutchinsonWRISU8260726473.2%+0.54
189Terrace Marshall Jr.WRLSU65487311073.8%+0.54
190JuanCarlos SantanaWRTLSA4830432462.5%+0.54
191Kaylon GeigerWRTROY8164752379.0%+0.54
192Slade BoldenWRALA2219232086.4%+0.54
193Cornelius McCoyWRGAST4026359365.0%+0.53
194Camren McDonaldTEFSU3323262269.7%+0.53
195DJ TurnerWRPITT6244634371.0%+0.53
196Kyle WilliamsWRUNLV5235426267.3%+0.53
197Randle JonesWRTEM4131370275.6%+0.52
198Brandon JohnsonWRTENN2719231070.4%+0.52
199Hayden PittmanTEUAB2719227170.4%+0.52
200Shameen JonesWRRUTG4733361370.2%+0.52
201Roger CarterTEGAST3321256463.6%+0.52
202Luke GrimmWRKU2919255265.5%+0.51
203Daniel CrawfordTENIU2721183177.8%+0.51
204Joshua MooreWRTEX4025386762.5%+0.51
205Jermaine BurtonWRUGA4226398361.9%+0.51
206Shi SmithWRSC8055621468.8%+0.51
207Tyrice RichieWRNIU7052584474.3%+0.51
208Josh JohnsonWRTLSA6336486657.1%+0.51
209Demetric FeltonRBUCLA2722159381.5%+0.51
210Barrett BanisterWRMIZ3527252077.1%+0.51
211Josh KellyWRFRES3922330156.4%+0.50
212Taysir MackWRPITT4623305250.0%+0.50
213Kwamie Lassiter IIWRKU6343458268.3%+0.50
214Jake SmithWRTEX3623294363.9%+0.50
215Kolby TaylorWRORST3120224164.5%+0.50
216Jalen NailorWRMSU4926515453.1%+0.49
217Parker WashingtonWRPSU5836489662.1%+0.49
218CJ MarableRBCCU3730220781.1%+0.49
219Jah'Marae ShereadWRTXST4029334272.5%+0.49
220Hunter LongTEBC8057685571.2%+0.49
221Taj HarrisWRSYR9058733564.4%+0.49
222Noah GrayTEDUKE3228278287.5%+0.48
223Jarrin PierceWRMTSU7559584378.7%+0.48
224Joshua CephusWRUTSA7255521476.4%+0.48
225Lopini KatoaRBBYU2219202386.4%+0.48
226Reed TylerTEARST3322265166.7%+0.47
227Jonathan MingoWRMISS2924349382.8%+0.47
228Josh PalmerWRTENN6033475455.0%+0.47
229Zakhari FranklinWRUTSA6244579671.0%+0.47
230Eli StoveWRAUB4940330381.6%+0.46
231Blake KernTEARK2520201280.0%+0.46
232Kylin HillRBMSST2823237182.1%+0.46
233Anthony SchwartzWRAUB8054652367.5%+0.46
234Milton WrightWRPUR3323284269.7%+0.46
235Dontay Demus Jr.WRMD4224365457.1%+0.45
236Tyler PageWRSMU5139422276.5%+0.45
237Malachi CarterWRGT3720290354.1%+0.44
238Reggie ToddWRTROY6743530664.2%+0.44
239Josh PedersonTEULM5132367062.7%+0.44
240Corey GammageWRMRSH4129321470.7%+0.44
241Bryce MillerWRUSF3533327394.3%+0.43
242David BellWRPUR7553625870.7%+0.43
243Xavier GainesTEMRSH3626398472.2%+0.43
244CJ WindhamWRMTSU4831331364.6%+0.43
245Kevin HarrisRBSC2721159177.8%+0.43
246Tony PoljanTEUVA5234367665.4%+0.42
247Malik DavisRBFLA3729358078.4%+0.42
248Ainias SmithWRTA&M5736365663.2%+0.42
249Ronnie RiversRBFRES3327265281.8%+0.42
250Adrian HardyWRLT5833440456.9%+0.41
251Jared WayneWRPITT3321326163.6%+0.41
252Seth WilliamsWRAUB8042672452.5%+0.41
253DeVontres DukesWRUSF2721256377.8%+0.41
254Xavier LaneWRWKU5134376166.7%+0.41
255Brennan EaglesWRTEX4428469563.6%+0.40
256Tyler BadieRBMIZ3528333280.0%+0.40
257Jayden ReedWRMSU4733407370.2%+0.40
258Peter LeBlancWRUL3623334163.9%+0.40
259Gunner RomneyWRBYU5538755269.1%+0.40
260Malik JacksonRBULM3023189476.7%+0.40
261Trevis GrahamWRTXST3724271264.9%+0.39
262Jayshon JacksonWRCIN3622309161.1%+0.39
263Kyle PhilipsWRUCLA5338370271.7%+0.38
264Dee WigginsWRMIA4730351363.8%+0.38
265Shocky Jacques-LouisWRPITT4526327057.8%+0.38
266Wan'Dale RobinsonWRNEB6451461179.7%+0.38
267T.J. ChaseWRFAU3620322155.6%+0.38
268Tyler SneadWRECU6953535576.8%+0.38
269Renard BellWRWSU4933337267.3%+0.37
270Brandon SmithWRIOWA3223231271.9%+0.37
271Jake FergusonTEWIS3429284485.3%+0.37
272JaVonta PaytonWRMSST3119225161.3%+0.37
273Braydon JohnsonWROKST3020248166.7%+0.37
274Jesse MatthewsWRSDSU4124326158.5%+0.37
275Billy Kemp IVWRUVA9167644173.6%+0.36
276Smoke HarrisWRLT4635285476.1%+0.36
277Sean RyanWRWVU3221216065.6%+0.36
278E.J. Williams Jr.WRCLEM3219261259.4%+0.35
279Winston Wright Jr.WRWVU6144518272.1%+0.35
280Eli PancolWRDUKE2824241185.7%+0.35
281Daniel BellingerTESDSU3021203070.0%+0.35
282Jalen VirgilWRAPP3020210366.7%+0.35
283Jack DunnWRWIS3022195173.3%+0.34
284Joshua SimonTEWKU4429286365.9%+0.34
285T.J. VasherWRTTU3219227259.4%+0.34
286Sam JamesWRWVU4029273272.5%+0.34
287Travell HarrisWRWSU4229340269.0%+0.33
288Joshua FleeksWRBAY2821181175.0%+0.33
289Leddie BrownRBWVU3731202283.8%+0.33
290Najee HarrisRBALA4232316376.2%+0.33
291Sean Shaw Jr.WRISU3120205164.5%+0.33
292Tommy TrembleTEND2519217076.0%+0.33
293Terrance DixonWRGAST3219215059.4%+0.32
294Branden MackWRTEM5126291351.0%+0.32
295Taylor MorinWRWAKE4327314362.8%+0.32
296Keke ChismWRMIZ5435458164.8%+0.32
297Rico Bussey Jr.WRHAW4332286174.4%+0.32
298Rondale MooreWRPUR4435270079.5%+0.32
299Porter RooksWRNCSU3122235071.0%+0.31
300Taye BarberWRTCU4031316277.5%+0.31
301Jake BaileyWRRICE3923276259.0%+0.30
302Travis LevyRBBC4134280082.9%+0.30
303Micaleous ElderWRCLT3422264264.7%+0.30
304Terrell JanaWRUVA6036423160.0%+0.29
305Nathaniel DellWRHOU3623316263.9%+0.29
306Jared SmartWRHAW4633287171.7%+0.29
307Sam CrawfordWRTLSA4324332155.8%+0.28
308Kyren WilliamsRBND3527282177.1%+0.28
309Chabastin TaylorWRKSU3919293148.7%+0.28
310Trelon SmithRBARK3222159168.8%+0.28
311Garrett GroshekRBWIS2319105082.6%+0.28
312Bryce Ford-WheatonWRWVU4623365350.0%+0.28
313Zay FlowersWRBC9056892962.2%+0.28
314Mark PopeWRMIA5431389257.4%+0.27
315Anthony QueeleyWRSYR6437378257.8%+0.27
316Jonathan HodohWRULM3721244056.8%+0.27
317Melquise StovallWRHAW3229231090.6%+0.26
318Kalil PimpletonWRCMU3924257261.5%+0.26
319Braden GallowayTECLEM3825331265.8%+0.26
320Demarcus JonesWRUSM4028263170.0%+0.26
321Ulysses Bentley IVRBSMU2621174180.8%+0.25
322Bret ClarkWRTROY2420159083.3%+0.25
323Antoine RobinsonWRUSM3123221074.2%+0.25
324Whop PhilyorWRIU6536414355.4%+0.24
325Peyton HendershotTEIU3422144464.7%+0.23
326Austin JonesRBSTAN2821151075.0%+0.23
327Dillon StonerWROKST5437530368.5%+0.23
328Brandon BowlingWRARST6339507761.9%+0.23
329Mitchell TinsleyWRWKU6942367460.9%+0.22
330Trevon BradfordWRORST3524239168.6%+0.22
331Omarion DollisonWRUSF3221272165.6%+0.22
332Melquan StovallWRNEV4134258082.9%+0.22
333Jalon CalhounWRDUKE5738341266.7%+0.22
334B.J. SmithRBTROY3426227076.5%+0.21
335Jeremiah HaydelWRTXST5640408471.4%+0.21
336Tamorrion TerryWRFSU3923289159.0%+0.21
337Andrew ParchmentWRKU4524197253.3%+0.21
338Charleston RamboWROU4423267252.3%+0.21
339Kimani VidalRBTROY3426225076.5%+0.21
340Sam LaPortaTEIOWA4427271161.4%+0.21
341Landon WolfWROKST3021201170.0%+0.20
342C.J. JohnsonWRECU4219405645.2%+0.18
343Drue JacksonWRTXST3121244067.7%+0.18
344Josh ImatorbhebheWRILL4122297353.7%+0.18
345Gavin HolmesWRBAY4533244173.3%+0.18
346Koy MooreWRLSU3221170065.6%+0.16
347Walter Dawn Jr.WRUTEP3220202062.5%+0.16
348Brennon DingleWRUTSA3927266269.2%+0.16
349Nykeim JohnsonWRSYR3320323460.6%+0.16
350Jashaun CorbinRBFSU2319115082.6%+0.15
351Kylan WatkinsRBMEM2723154185.2%+0.15
352Malik HeathWRMSST5634291360.7%+0.14
353Cee Jay PowellWRLT4331252072.1%+0.14
354Justin LockhartWRNEV3425212173.5%+0.14
355Josh AliWRUK6748459171.6%+0.13
356Brant KuitheTEUTAH3625236069.4%+0.11
357Breece HallRBISU2521170284.0%+0.10
358Deven ThompkinsWRUSU2920214169.0%+0.09
359Aron CruickshankWRRUTG4836243175.0%+0.09
360Calvin HillRBTXST2724173088.9%+0.06
361Chris PierceWRVAN4225371559.5%+0.06
362Dayton WadeWRWKU3119170061.3%+0.04
363Zonovan KnightRBNCSU2420136083.3%+0.03
364Isaih PachecoRBRUTG2419119179.2%+0.02
365Latrell WilliamsWRUSF2722260081.5%+0.02
366Keyon Henry-BrooksRBVAN27272600100.0%+0.01
367Toa TauaRBNEV3125137080.6%+0.01
368Vincent Davis Jr.RBPITT2823152182.1%-0.01
369Dillon JohnsonRBMSST3834144089.5%-0.01
370Quintin MorrisTEBGSU4020248050.0%-0.02
371Xavier WhiteWRTTU2421104087.5%-0.03
372Craig Burt Jr.WRWKU4322177251.2%-0.06
373SaRodorick ThompsonRBTTU3221124065.6%-0.09
374Takulve WilliamsWRKU271995070.4%-0.10
375Aaron YoungRBRUTG2723100085.2%-0.20

Other seasons: 2026 · 2025 · 2024 · 2023 · 2022 · 2021 · 2020 · 2019 · 2018 · 2017 · 2016 · 2015 · 2014 · 2013 · 2012 · 2011

QBS BLOG · PASSING QUESTIONS · MINDSET

Understanding the Throw.

What the box score cannot tell you about the people behind the pass.

All Posts →
FROM THE A-GAME PODCAST

10 Mind-Body Performance Recovery Tools Backed By Science

Learn the break down of ten mind-body recovery tools, each backed by science, including how and when to use them to perform at your peak.

Listen to the Episode ↗