QuarterbackStats.comQuarterbackStats.com

2025 College Quarterback Rankings

2025 is a partial season for depth and direction: the play-by-play started recording where passes went in Week 9.

Ranked by EPA per Dropback. Qualified: 15 pass attempts per team game (the NCAA's minimum for passing efficiency). 2025 regular season. Counting stats are the official NCAA lines.

2025 Leaders

EPA per Dropback

ACE (Accuracy Compared to Expectation)

NFL Passer Rating

Adjusted Net Yards per Attempt

Completion %

Passing Yards

Passing Touchdowns

Success Rate

Game-Winning Drives

All 2025 College Quarterback Leaderboards

EPA per Dropback ACE (Accuracy Compared to Expectation) ACE per 100 Attempts Expected Completion % Success Rate Total Passing EPA Total QB EPA (Passing + Rushing) First-Down Rate per Dropback Explosive Pass Rate Negative-Play Rate EPA per Dropback, Excluding Garbage Time NFL Passer Rating Completion % Yards per Attempt Adjusted Net Yards per Attempt Adjusted Yards per Attempt Net Yards per Attempt Yards per Completion Touchdown % Interception % TD:INT Ratio Sack % Passing Yards per Game Pass Attempts per Game Passing Yards Passing Touchdowns Completions Pass Attempts Interceptions Thrown Sacks Taken Passing First Downs 20+ Yard Completions 40+ Yard Completions Longest Completion 300-Yard Passing Games 4-Touchdown Games Wins as Starter Average Depth of Target Deep Attempt Rate Deep Completion % YAC per Completion Share of Yards Through the Air 3rd-Down Conversion Rate Red Zone Touchdown Rate Clutch EPA per Dropback Clutch Passer Rating Two-Minute Drill EPA per Dropback Game-Winning Drives 4th-Quarter Comebacks Quarterback Rushing Yards Quarterback Rushing EPA Quarterback Rushing Yards Excluding Sacks NCAA Passing Efficiency QB Sneak Conversion Rate Touchdowns Responsible For Total Yards (Passing + Rushing)

ACE Ranking

"Accuracy Compared to Expectation" = completions − expected completion chance, summed over every pass attempt

ACE is QuarterbackStats.com's rating for passers, built on the standard completion-percentage-over-expected idea (CPOE). Every throw has a chance of being caught, based on how far it travels, where it goes, the down and distance, pressure and the weather. Complete a hard throw and you earn a lot. Miss an easy one and you lose a lot. Add it up for the season.

Completed deep throw, 44% chance+0.56
Missed short throw, 77% chance−0.77

See the full ACE rankings · How ACE works

2025 ACE Rankings: Quarterbacks

#QuarterbackTeamCmp-AttACE/100ACE
1Julian SayinOSU279-356+11.0+20.2
2Fernando MendozaIU226-316+10.1+19.4
3Carson BeckMIA263-353+5.6+15.7
4Haynes KingGT230-321+7.8+15.5
5Darian MensahDUKE305-449+6.3+15.2
6Drew MestemakerUNT292-418+7.0+14.9
7Gio LopezUNC170-261+9.3+14.1
8Trinidad ChamblissMISS218-333+7.5+14.1
9Diego PaviaVAN242-340+7.7+14.0
10Brad JacksonTXST234-328+8.7+13.7
11Owen McCownUTSA258-381+7.1+13.4
12Gunner StocktonUGA251-355+7.6+11.3
13Brendon LewisMEM239-343+5.5+11.2
14Dante MooreORE227-313+5.3+11.1
15Anthony ColandreaUNLV256-387+4.9+10.7
16Joey AguilarTENN258-386+5.9+10.2
17Conner WeigmanHOU204-319+5.2+8.8
18Byrum BrownUSF226-341+6.7+8.8
19Cutter BoleyUK198-301+5.1+8.6
20Zevi EckhausWSU166-262+5.2+8.6
21Tucker GleasonTOL207-320+6.1+8.5
22JC French IVGASO231-365+4.7+8.4
23Joe FagnanoCONN284-412+4.6+8.3
24CJ CarrND195-293+8.0+8.2
25Noah KimEMU247-402+5.8+7.6
26Caden VeltkampFAU345-514+3.7+7.4
27Cade KlubnikCLEM235-353+4.0+7.3
28Micah AlejadoHAW253-384+4.3+7.3
29Jaylen RaynorARST315-469+3.2+7.2
30Jaron-Keawe SagapoluteleCAL287-452+2.9+6.8
31Jackson BrousseauCSU128-201+7.8+6.8
32Bear BachmeierBYU224-349+3.0+6.4
33Jayden MaiavaUSC247-373+3.6+6.4
34Baylor HayesTLSA186-316+4.1+6.0
35CJ BaileyNCSU259-372+3.2+5.7
36Demond Williams Jr.WASH231-330+3.6+5.4
37Mason HeintschelPITT176-276+2.6+5.4
38DJ LagwayFLA213-337+4.5+4.7
39Bishop DavenportUSA200-294+3.3+4.0
40Zane FloresOKST155-262+3.2+3.9
41Tayven JacksonUCF200-315+2.5+3.7
42Dylan LonerganBC190-284+4.2+3.6
43Garrett NussmeierLSU194-288+17.2+3.4
44Josh HooverTCU272-413+2.1+3.3
45Kevin JenningsSMU279-422+1.5+3.2
46Jalen KitnaUAB223-337+3.3+3.2
47Dylan RaiolaNEB181-250+8.8+3.2
48Mark GronowskiIOWA150-240+2.4+2.7
49Chandler MorrisUVA257-398+1.2+2.6
50Aidan ArmentaULM147-252+2.2+2.1
51Nick MinicucciDEL303-484+0.8+2.1
52Jacob ClarkMOST222-341+0.9+2.1
53Braylon BraxtonUSM230-353+1.1+2.0
54Luke AltmyerILL226-332+1.2+2.0
55JJ KohlAPP133-216+1.7+1.9
56Drake LindseyMINN228-361+1.2+1.7
57Broc LowryWMU154-243+1.4+1.6
58Parker NavarroOHIO177-288+1.5+1.6
59Taylen GreenARK198-326+1.5+1.5
60Behren MortonTTU201-301+0.5+1.0
61Nicholas VattiatoMTSU219-357+0.7+0.8
62Dru DeShieldsKENT136-240+0.6+0.7
63Beau PribulaMIZ182-270+0.8+0.5
64TJ FinleyGAST127-201+0.5+0.3
65Athan KaliakmanisRUTG229-368+0.1+0.2
66Carlos Del Rio-WilsonMRSH171-256+0.1+0.1
67Jack LayneUNM199-302+0.1+0.1
68Katin HouserECU269-408+0.0+0.0
69Skyler LocklearUTEP117-211-0.1-0.1
70Maverick McIvorWKU171-254-1.4-0.2
71Tommy CastellanosFSU180-309-0.2-0.3
72Marcel ReedTA&M209-338-0.3-0.4
73Amari OdomKENN171-256-0.3-0.6
74E.J. WarnerFRES177-255-0.9-0.6
75Jackson ArnoldAUB136-215-4.8-0.9
76Grayson LoftisCLT128-232-0.7-1.0
77Blake ShapenMSST195-304-1.3-1.4
78Preston StoneNU203-339-0.8-1.4
79Alonza Barnett IIIJMU193-322-0.8-1.5
80Maalik MurphyORST160-276-13.1-1.7
81Nico IamaleavaUCLA208-323-1.6-1.8
82Keyone JenkinsFIU157-249-2.4-2.3
83Jake RetzlaffTULN222-356-1.2-2.3
84Walker EgetSJSU232-393-2.5-2.6
85Evan SimonTEM190-314-1.9-2.6
86Noah FifitaARIZ247-386-1.4-2.7
87AJ SwannAPP130-222-3.1-2.9
88Miller MossLOU228-356-1.8-3.0
89Tucker KilcreaseTROY118-199-3.7-3.1
90Sam LeavittASU145-239-8.9-3.1
91Ty SimpsonALA275-428-1.6-3.3
92Rocco BechtISU204-337-2.6-3.3
93John MateerOU221-356-2.8-4.3
94LaNorris SellersSC178-293-4.0-4.5
95Ben GulbransonSTAN148-260-10.1-4.6
96Aidan ChilesMSU128-203-16.4-4.8
97Ethan VaskoLIB151-266-4.2-5.3
98Arch ManningTEX227-370-2.5-5.3
99Bryce UnderwoodMICH179-293-3.8-5.6
100Robby AshfordWAKE171-289-3.6-5.6
101Kaidon SalterCOLO127-204-10.4-6.0
102Sawyer RobertsonBAY304-503-3.8-7.5
103Brendan SorsbyCIN206-335-5.1-7.6
104Jayden DenegalSDSU143-244-6.8-7.7
105Maddux MadsenBOIS169-286-11.3-8.1
106Kyron DronesVT178-315-8.6-8.2
107Ta'Quan RobersonBUF206-356-5.3-8.2
108Ryan BrownePUR199-338-7.4-8.3
109Devon DampierUTAH193-303-6.5-8.6
110Avery JohnsonKSU204-341-7.9-8.8
111AJ Hairston JrMASS107-216-9.5-8.8
112Jalon DanielsKU198-319-6.9-8.8
113Kiael KellyBALL153-272-7.7-9.1
114Tad HudsonCCU114-205-9.4-9.2
115Colton JosephODU173-288-8.7-9.9
116Bryson BarnesUSU202-335-7.1-11.8
117Ben FinleyAKR186-362-10.5-14.1
118Logan FifeNMSU203-361-8.2-14.9
119Kaden AndersonWYO189-336-14.8-16.3
120Malik WashingtonMD273-473-8.9-16.9

2025 ACE Rankings: Schools

#TeamAttACE/100ACE
1Indiana202+10.5+21.2
2Ohio State191+10.9+20.8
3Central Michigan120+13.5+16.2
4Georgia Tech200+7.8+15.5
5Vanderbilt186+7.9+14.7
6Duke241+6.0+14.6
7North Texas215+6.8+14.6
8Ole Miss204+7.1+14.5
9North Carolina173+8.2+14.2
10Texas State160+8.6+13.8
11Miami293+4.7+13.6
12Oregon217+6.1+13.2
13UTSA213+5.5+11.6
14Memphis221+5.2+11.5
15Penn State136+8.1+11.0
16Georgia162+6.4+10.4
17South Florida176+5.8+10.3
18Tennessee175+5.7+10.0
19UNLV219+4.5+9.9
20Notre Dame121+8.0+9.6
21Georgia Southern200+4.6+9.3
22Houston171+5.3+9.1
23Washington State168+5.1+8.5
24UConn197+4.0+7.9
25California240+3.2+7.7
26Kentucky179+4.3+7.7
27Eastern Michigan130+5.8+7.6
28Hawai'i173+4.3+7.4
29USC180+4.1+7.3
30Florida Atlantic237+3.0+7.0
31Arkansas State229+3.0+6.9
32Washington160+4.3+6.8
33Clemson207+3.3+6.8
34Colorado State182+3.7+6.7
35Tulsa145+4.1+6.0
36TCU194+2.9+5.7
37NC State179+3.1+5.6
38Boston College194+2.9+5.6
39BYU217+2.4+5.2
40UAB163+3.1+5.0
41UCF151+3.0+4.5
42SMU217+2.0+4.4
43Southern Miss229+1.9+4.3
44South Alabama134+3.0+4.0
45Florida121+3.3+3.9
46Oregon State131+3.0+3.9
47Marshall156+2.4+3.8
48Rice106+3.4+3.6
49Pittsburgh216+1.7+3.6
50Louisiana152+2.3+3.5
51Toledo178+2.0+3.5
52Iowa114+2.9+3.3
53LSU23+14.0+3.2
54Virginia246+1.2+3.1
55Air Force50+6.1+3.1
56Louisiana Tech139+2.1+3.0
57Delaware281+0.9+2.6
58Michigan State164+1.4+2.3
59Texas Tech226+0.9+2.1
60Alabama236+0.8+1.8
61UL Monroe120+1.5+1.8
62Army50+3.5+1.7
63Minnesota149+1.2+1.7
64Illinois168+1.0+1.6
65Ohio107+1.5+1.6
66Missouri State235+0.6+1.3
67Western Michigan118+1.0+1.2
68Kent State122+0.9+1.1
69New Mexico108+0.5+0.6
70Oklahoma State155+0.2+0.4
71Arkansas144+0.2+0.2
72Rutgers133+0.1+0.2
73James Madison182-0.2-0.3
74Charlotte149-0.4-0.6
75App State228-0.3-0.7
76Florida State138-0.5-0.7
77Tulane202-0.4-0.9
78UTEP179-0.7-1.2
79Louisville182-0.8-1.4
80Nebraska145-1.4-2.0
81Wisconsin91-2.3-2.1
82Northwestern182-1.2-2.2
83Florida International227-1.0-2.3
84Texas A&M168-1.5-2.5
85Temple151-1.7-2.6
86Western Kentucky207-1.3-2.6
87Middle Tennessee245-1.2-2.9
88Iowa State128-2.4-3.1
89Navy91-3.6-3.3
90East Carolina176-2.0-3.5
91Jacksonville State153-2.3-3.5
92Kennesaw State232-1.5-3.6
93Mississippi State188-2.0-3.7
94Nevada116-3.2-3.7
95Oklahoma154-2.8-4.3
96Missouri137-3.2-4.4
97West Virginia149-3.0-4.5
98South Carolina126-4.3-5.4
99Texas212-2.5-5.4
100Arizona State179-3.0-5.5
101Auburn151-3.9-5.9
102UCLA148-4.0-5.9
103Wake Forest205-3.1-6.3
104Michigan146-4.3-6.3
105Arizona192-3.5-6.8
106Liberty148-4.8-7.1
107Buffalo161-4.6-7.4
108Baylor198-3.8-7.5
109Virginia Tech98-8.1-8.0
110Purdue148-5.7-8.4
111Cincinnati165-5.3-8.7
112Kansas State111-7.9-8.8
113Troy219-4.0-8.8
114Ball State121-7.6-9.2
115Georgia State186-5.0-9.4
116Stanford157-6.0-9.4
117San José State171-5.6-9.5
118Kansas133-7.2-9.5
119Massachusetts180-5.4-9.8
120San Diego State139-7.6-10.6
121Northern Illinois71-15.2-10.8
122Bowling Green97-12.6-12.2
123Utah State179-6.9-12.3
124Syracuse116-10.7-12.5
125Akron136-10.0-13.6
126New Mexico State285-4.8-13.6
127Colorado154-9.2-14.2
128Utah159-9.0-14.3
129Old Dominion146-10.1-14.7
130Fresno State158-9.8-15.5
131Coastal Carolina141-11.0-15.5
132Maryland193-8.4-16.2
133Miami (OH)190-8.8-16.8
134Wyoming151-13.5-20.4
135Boise State222-9.4-20.9
136Sam Houston212-13.0-27.6

Quarterback Rankings, All Qualified Quarterbacks

RkPlayerTeamGSCmp-AttYdsTDINTEffRateANY/AACEEPA/DB
1Julian SayinOSU13279-3563,323316182.1127.69.58+20.2+0.51
2Fernando MendozaIU13226-3162,980336181.4127.99.59+19.4+0.46
3Jayden MaiavaUSC12247-3733,431238159.5107.29.12+6.4+0.42
4Trinidad ChamblissMISS10218-3333,016183157.6108.69.19+14.1+0.42
5Drew MestemakerUNT12292-4184,119317173.8119.19.91+14.9+0.41
6CJ CarrND12195-2932,741246168.1115.39.41+8.2+0.38
7Joe FagnanoCONN12284-4123,441281161.0116.09.15+8.3+0.38
8Diego PaviaVAN12242-3403,192278171.5117.29.04+14.0+0.37
9Brendan SorsbyCIN11206-3352,786265154.0107.68.90-7.6+0.37
10Byrum BrownUSF12226-3413,158287167.1114.79.32+8.8+0.37
11Joey AguilarTENN12258-3863,4442410157.1104.98.32+10.2+0.36
12Carson BeckMIA12263-3533,0722510165.3112.28.15+15.7+0.36
13Haynes KingGT11230-3212,697125151.4102.88.02+15.5+0.34
14Dante MooreORE12227-3132,733246167.3116.58.61+11.1+0.33
15Carlos Del Rio-WilsonMRSH10171-2562,043175151.8105.07.90+0.1+0.32
16Luke AltmyerILL12226-3322,811215157.1108.97.77+2.0+0.32
17Jake RetzlaffTULN13222-3562,862146139.593.67.68-2.3+0.32
18Devon DampierUTAH11193-3032,180225144.8102.57.51-8.6+0.31
19Darian MensahDUKE13305-4493,646305156.0110.28.27+15.2+0.31
20Micah AlejadoHAW10253-3842,832219141.296.26.71+7.3+0.30
21Marcel ReedTA&M12209-3382,9322510153.2102.18.26-0.4+0.30
22Colton JosephODU12173-2882,6192110153.699.98.31-9.9+0.30
23Gunner StocktonUGA13251-3552,691235152.9108.37.68+11.3+0.30
24Evan SimonTEM12190-3142,098252141.6104.27.41-2.6+0.30
25Katin HouserECU12269-4083,300196146.3100.17.92+0.0+0.29
26Brad JacksonTXST11234-3283,049187163.3109.78.49+13.7+0.29
27Jacob ClarkMOST11222-3412,8952411153.2101.76.95+2.1+0.29
28Athan KaliakmanisRUTG12229-3683,124207147.799.57.54+0.2+0.28
29Behren MortonTTU11201-3012,643224162.0113.18.74+1.0+0.28
30Ty SimpsonALA13275-4283,268265146.1102.87.45-3.3+0.28
31JJ KohlAPP6133-2161,465122135.096.37.03+1.9+0.27
32Demond Williams Jr.WASH12231-3302,850218158.7107.57.77+5.4+0.26
33Josh HooverTCU12272-4133,4722913153.4102.37.85+3.3+0.26
34Anthony ColandreaUNLV13256-3873,275238152.7103.77.83+10.7+0.26
35Amari OdomKENN7171-2562,385186163.6110.28.82-0.6+0.26
36Tommy CastellanosFSU12180-3092,760159143.591.97.86-0.3+0.26
37Tucker GleasonTOL12207-3202,515219146.798.97.66+8.5+0.25
38CJ BaileyNCSU12259-3722,884239150.3102.97.18+5.7+0.24
39Kevin JenningsSMU12279-4223,3632610148.6101.07.46+3.2+0.24
40Bear BachmeierBYU12224-3492,708146139.294.17.42+6.4+0.23
41Taylen GreenARK11198-3262,7141911143.292.86.94+1.5+0.22
42Maverick McIvorWKU7171-2541,863125140.696.36.92-0.2+0.22
43Jalon DanielsKU12198-3192,504227146.4100.47.58-8.8+0.22
44Walker EgetSJSU11232-3933,058179134.188.67.54-2.6+0.22
45Arch ManningTEX10227-3702,942247145.8100.17.68-5.3+0.21
46JC French IVGASO12231-3652,753198139.494.56.74+8.4+0.21
47Mason HeintschelPITT8176-2762,101157140.694.56.25+5.4+0.21
48Owen McCownUTSA12258-3812,695277146.8104.07.15+13.4+0.21
49Rocco BechtISU11204-3372,565169134.888.96.57-3.3+0.20
50Dylan RaiolaNEB9181-2502,000186158.6109.86.97+3.2+0.20
51Noah KimEMU12247-4022,8171811129.686.06.38+7.6+0.20
52Nick MinicucciDEL11303-4843,495227135.493.56.86+2.1+0.19
53Conner WeigmanHOU12204-3192,475219145.297.97.29+8.8+0.19
54Beau PribulaMIZ9182-2701,946119134.788.05.72+0.5+0.18
55Drake LindseyMINN12228-3612,235166126.588.45.82+1.7+0.18
56Noah FifitaARIZ11247-3862,963265148.1104.47.52-2.7+0.18
57Dylan LonerganBC9190-2842,025125137.294.36.57+3.6+0.18
58Jaylen RaynorARST12315-4693,0761611128.887.05.52+7.2+0.18
59Sam LeavittASU7145-2391,628103129.289.76.11-3.1+0.17
60E.J. WarnerFRES9177-2551,8111211136.087.25.53-0.6+0.17
61Garrett NussmeierLSU9194-2881,927125133.892.85.96+3.4+0.16
62Aidan ChilesMSU8128-2031,392103134.093.56.17-4.8+0.16
63Braylon BraxtonUSM11230-3532,795237149.2102.87.58+2.0+0.16
64Cutter BoleyUK10198-3012,1601512134.586.85.60+8.6+0.16
65Cade KlubnikCLEM10235-3532,750166143.698.07.32+7.3+0.16
66Parker NavarroOHIO12177-2882,2321410135.787.36.32+1.6+0.16
67Dru DeShieldsKENT9136-2402,030183150.0104.38.66+0.7+0.15
68Brendon LewisMEM12239-3432,567156143.598.66.41+11.2+0.15
69Maddux MadsenBOIS10169-2862,282187142.095.47.47-8.1+0.15
70Chandler MorrisUVA13257-3982,802169132.589.26.38+2.6+0.15
71Jaron-Keawe SagapoluteleCAL11287-4523,109179129.787.95.95+6.8+0.14
72Alonza Barnett IIIJMU12193-3222,533218142.696.27.22-1.5+0.14
73Bryson BarnesUSU12202-3352,686184143.098.77.14-11.8+0.14
74Blake ShapenMSST10195-3042,436158142.594.46.54-1.4+0.13
75Maalik MurphyORST8160-2761,80298117.876.45.35-1.7+0.12
76Kaidon SalterCOLO9127-2041,414107129.884.95.27-6.0+0.12
77Bryce UnderwoodMICH12179-2932,22996131.086.46.47-5.6+0.12
78Tayven JacksonUCF10200-3152,151108126.283.45.85+3.7+0.12
79Avery JohnsonKSU12204-3412,380186132.491.36.78-8.8+0.12
80Miller MossLOU11228-3562,526147132.789.96.26-3.0+0.11
81Gio LopezUNC11170-2611,747105130.289.06.06+14.1+0.11
82John MateerOU11221-3562,5781210128.483.55.89-4.3+0.10
83Bishop DavenportUSA11200-2942,072126136.693.26.32+4.0+0.10
84Ben GulbransonSTAN9148-2601,813910119.274.14.73-4.6+0.10
85Jack LayneUNM12199-3022,398139140.892.06.37+0.1+0.10
86Ta'Quan RobersonBUF11206-3562,5201712126.381.75.94-8.2+0.10
87Robby AshfordWAKE10171-2892,16997127.683.06.60-5.6+0.10
88Mark GronowskiIOWA12150-2401,52986122.081.45.22+2.7+0.09
89Jalen KitnaUAB10223-3372,4621311133.786.96.01+3.2+0.09
90Broc LowryWMU10154-2431,68372129.489.96.30+1.6+0.08
91Malik WashingtonMD12273-4732,963179118.480.35.92-16.9+0.08
92LaNorris SellersSC12178-2932,437138139.890.86.24-4.5+0.08
93Jackson BrousseauCSU8128-2011,35493132.191.95.85+6.8+0.08
94Sawyer RobertsonBAY12304-5033,6813112137.593.56.97-7.5+0.08
95Ethan VaskoLIB10151-2661,9611012122.173.85.59-5.3+0.07
96Ryan BrownePUR12199-3382,153910115.374.25.18-8.3+0.07
97Caden VeltkampFAU12345-5143,6522417135.689.46.08+7.4+0.07
98Baylor HayesTLSA9186-3162,159126125.084.36.01+6.0+0.07
99Zevi EckhausWSU9166-2621,758129128.083.85.46+8.6+0.07
100AJ SwannAPP6130-2221,494108122.778.95.58-2.9+0.06
101Preston StoneNU12203-3392,1741412120.377.75.13-1.4+0.05
102TJ FinleyGAST5127-2011,24467118.176.04.67+0.3+0.05
103Kyron DronesVT12178-3151,919179119.880.65.04-8.2+0.05
104Tucker KilcreaseTROY7118-1991,42194130.288.05.50-3.1+0.05
105Keyone JenkinsFIU9157-2491,69395128.186.66.11-2.3+0.04
106Ben FinleyAKR11186-3622,475199121.280.55.95-14.1+0.04
107Nicholas VattiatoMTSU9219-3572,157167123.085.15.48+0.8+0.04
108Jackson ArnoldAUB8136-2151,30962121.785.65.00-0.9+0.04
109Aidan ArmentaULM10147-2521,619128121.780.15.11+2.1+0.03
110Kaden AndersonWYO12189-3361,9711210111.472.94.80-16.3+0.02
111DJ LagwayFLA12213-3372,2641614127.081.35.30+4.7+0.00
112Logan FifeNMSU9203-3612,2321112111.671.04.53-14.9+0.00
113Nico IamaleavaUCLA11208-3231,928137123.585.04.97-1.8-0.01
114Jayden DenegalSDSU12143-2441,81098126.580.55.92-7.7-0.02
115Tad HudsonCCU6114-2059424595.863.93.23-9.2-0.02
116Grayson LoftisCLT7128-2321,41588110.970.64.16-1.0-0.04
117Zane FloresOKST8155-2621,45437104.267.24.09+3.9-0.09
118Skyler LocklearUTEP7117-2111,4181311121.875.14.85-0.1-0.11
119Kiael KellyBALL12153-2721,560108110.772.93.68-9.1-0.12
120AJ Hairston JrMASS7107-2169574489.260.33.35-8.8-0.21

Other seasons: 2026 · 2025 · 2024 · 2023 · 2022 · 2021 · 2020 · 2019 · 2018 · 2017 · 2016 · 2015 · 2014 · 2013 · 2012 · 2011

QBS BLOG · PASSING QUESTIONS · MINDSET

Understanding the Throw.

What the box score cannot tell you about the people behind the pass.

All Posts →
FROM THE A-GAME PODCAST

10 Mind-Body Performance Recovery Tools Backed By Science

Learn the break down of ten mind-body recovery tools, each backed by science, including how and when to use them to perform at your peak.

Listen to the Episode ↗