QuarterbackStats.comQuarterbackStats.com

2019 College QB → Receiver Connections

Every quarterback-to-receiver pair with 2 or more targets per team game. Stephen Calvert to Antonio Gandy-Golden leads with 1,321 yards.

Top Connections

RkQuarterbackReceiverTeamTgtCmpYdsTDINTEPA/Tgt
1Stephen CalvertAntonio Gandy-Golden WRLIB130741,32190+0.43
2Sam EhlingerDevin Duvernay WRTEX1221031,28980+0.89
3Joe BurrowJa'Marr Chase WRLSU95661,281120+0.95
4Shane BuecheleJames Proche WRSMU144981,165110+0.59
5Brady WhiteDamonte Coxie WRMEM107671,16180+0.67
6Joe BurrowJustin Jefferson WRLSU98841,152100+0.96
7Jayden DanielsBrandon Aiyuk WRASU88591,14070+0.80
8Josh LoveTre Walker WRSJSU116781,13320+0.73
9Jake LutonIsaiah Hodgins WRORST116771,079130+0.68
10Tanner MorganTyler Johnson WRMINN97711,064100+0.87
11Trevor LawrenceTee Higgins WRCLEM69511,064120+1.23
12Dillon GabrielGabriel Davis WRUCF101641,05760+0.68
13Tanner MorganRashod Bateman WRMINN80521,04160+0.96
14Jack AbrahamQuez Watkins WRUSM78531,00250+0.91
15Jalen HurtsCeeDee Lamb WROU745197980+0.90
16Bryce PerkinsHasise Dubois WRUVA866497740+0.75
17Chris RobisonHarrison Bryant TEFAU946197070+0.70
18Zach SmithKeylon Stokes WRTLSA965996660+0.80
19Layne HatcherOmar Bayless WRARST7957947100+0.97
20Sam HowellDazz Newsome WRUNC886494780+0.91
21Patrick O'BrienWarren Jackson WRCSU925993660+0.83
22Holton AhlersC.J. Johnson WRECU915493140+0.66
23Sam HowellDyami Brown WRUNC7345925100+0.84
24Anthony RussoJadan Blue WRTEM1217992030+0.25
25Spencer SandersTylan Wallace WROKST805389880+0.76
26Cole McDonaldCedric Byrd II WRHAW1117589580+0.53
27Kaleb BarkerKaylon Geiger WRTROY947487820+0.66
28Jordan LoveSiaosi Mariner WRUSU805687480+0.91
29Kedon SlovisMichael Pittman Jr. WRUSC897485970+0.67
30Kellen MondJhamon Ausbon WRTA&M886485830+0.65
31Ian BookChase Claypool WRND10058854110+0.50
32Anthony GordonEasop Winston Jr. WRWSU927483970+0.71
33Brock PurdyDeshaunte Jones WRISU877283720+0.68
34Cole McDonaldJared Smart WRHAW956883320+0.53
35Ty StoreyLucky Jackson WRWKU776483130+0.69
36Charlie BrewerDenzel Mims WRBAY925682280+0.67
37Justin HerbertJohnny Johnson III WRORE795581870+0.73
38Jacob EasonHunter Bryant TEWASH775281530+0.59
39Sean CliffordKJ Hamler WRPSU734781580+0.63
40Ryan HilinskiBryan Edwards WRSC997081460+0.48
41Chris ReynoldsVictor Tucker WRCLT744780960+0.78
42Levi LewisJa'Marcus Bradley WRUL755280870+0.92
43Tommy DeVitoTrishton Jackson WRSYR865180290+0.59
44Josh LoveBailey Gaither WRSJSU895179560+0.48
45Jack CoanQuintez Cephus WRWIS765179550+0.77
46Cole McDonaldJoJo Ward WRHAW854979290+0.46
47Justin FieldsChris Olave WROSU6745786100+0.94
48Bo NixSeth Williams WRAUB955378170+0.54
49Anthony RussoBranden Mack WRTEM934877950+0.45
50Carter StanleyAndrew Parchment WRKU946177360+0.51
51Jack AbrahamTim Jones WRUSM846277030+0.52
52Brian LewerkeCody White WRMSU815476750+0.70
53Bryce PerkinsTerrell Jana WRUVA906676020+0.65
54Kedon SlovisAmon-Ra St. Brown WRUSC725575950+0.74
55Zach SmithSam Crawford WRTLSA875675640+0.44
56Holton AhlersTyler Snead WRECU866575550+0.70
57Jamie NewmanKendall Hinton WRWAKE715174720+0.74
58Jon WassinkSkyy Moore WRWMU784673330+0.55
59Chris RobisonDeangelo Antoine WRFAU795673350+0.42
60Steven MontezLaviska Shenault Jr. WRCOLO765472730+0.68
61Jalen HurtsCharleston Rambo WROU584271950+0.76
62Jamie NewmanSage Surratt WRWAKE7653718100+0.81
63Zac ThomasThomas Hennigan WRAPP825771340+0.64
64Mason FineJaelon Darden WRUNT997070990+0.45
65Anthony GordonDezmon Patmon WRWSU745170860+0.61
66Steven MontezTony Brown WRCOLO705670750+0.75
67Dustin CrumIsaiah McKoy WRKENT704970160+0.53
68Brock PurdyTarique Milton WRISU503370130+0.66
69Nate StanleyIhmir Smith-Marsette WRIOWA704269140+0.66
70Carter StanleyStephon Robinson Jr. WRKU644368980+0.73
71Josh LoveIsaiah Hamilton WRSJSU594268840+0.83
72Drew PlittJustin Hall WRBALL856168560+0.46
73Shea PattersonRonnie Bell WRMICH654168410+0.55
74Cole McDonaldJason-Matthew Sharsh WRHAW886568430+0.54
75Brock PurdyCharlie Kolar TEISU684867570+0.97
76Charlie BrewerTyquan Thornton WRBAY543867330+0.79
77Holton AhlersBlake Proehl WRECU825467340+0.54
78Dillon GabrielTre Nixon WRUCF614167160+0.70
79Ryan AgnewKobe Smith WRSDSU835466940+0.46
80Jacob EasonAaron Fuller WRWASH815366560+0.64
81Shea PattersonNico Collins WRMICH503266560+0.88
82Jarrett GuarantanoJauan Jennings WRTENN593866250+0.84
83Adrian MartinezJD Spielman WRNEB583866240+0.65
84Brian LewerkeDarrell Stewart Jr. WRMSU744566140+0.52
85Josh AdkinsTony Nicholson WRNMSU856065960+0.55
86Tyler Johnston IIIAustin Watkins WRUAB493465630+0.93
87Trevor LawrenceJustyn Ross WRCLEM795265660+0.41
88Tua TagovailoaJerry Jeudy WRALA695065440+0.59
89Brady WhiteAntonio Gibson WRMEM453164880+1.22
90Shane BuecheleKylen Granson TESMU533564880+0.94
91Kaleb BarkerReggie Todd WRTROY613764850+0.67
92Ty StoreyJahcour Pearson WRWKU725564740+0.71
93James BlackmanTamorrion Terry WRFSU643664140+0.60
94Clayton TuneMarquez Stevenson WRHOU533263960+0.69
95Kedon SlovisTyler Vaughns WRUSC604863940+0.76
96Kenyon ObladRandal Grimes WRUNLV583763770+0.71
97Bryce PerkinsJoe Reed WRUVA1016962560+0.26
98Justin McMillanDarnell Mooney WRTULN784462240+0.27
99Jon WassinkGiovanni Ricci TEWMU774762280+0.46
100Tua TagovailoaDeVonta Smith WRALA543961450+0.89
101Drew PlittRiley Miller WRBALL724361260+0.54
102Jett DuffeyR.J. Turner WRTTU554060740+0.68
103Zac ThomasCorey Sutton WRAPP524060170+0.86
104James MorganTony Gaiter IV WRFIU714759940+0.64
105Zac ThomasMalik Williams WRAPP755259740+0.52
106Mike Glass IIIArthur Jackson III WREMU433259660+0.82
107Dan EllingtonCornelius McCoy WRGAST825659530+0.54
108Anthony GordonMax Borghi RBWSU898159140+0.31
109Nate StanleyTyrone Tracy Jr. RBIOWA603558730+0.53
110Nathan RourkeIsiah Cox WROHIO563558520+0.51
111Shane BuecheleReggie Roberson Jr. WRSMU573858120+0.44
112Quinten DormadyJaCorey Sullivan WRCMU564158020+0.64
113Micale CunninghamTutu Atwell WRLOU332657770+1.50
114Dillon GabrielMarlon Williams WRUCF534157740+0.67
115Zach SmithKeenen Johnson WRTLSA694457430+0.56
116Jett DuffeyErik Ezukanma WRTTU473457440+0.87
117Austin KendallSam James WRWVU744957320+0.30
118Tyler HuntleyBrant Kuithe TEUTAH383057150+1.29
119Donald Hammond IIIGeraud Sanders WRAF472457160+0.93
120Dorian Thompson-RobinsonKyle Philips WRUCLA674856840+0.56
121Skylar ThompsonDalton Schoen WRKSU563556740+0.80
122Caleb EvansJosh Pederson TEULM614356790+0.68
123Justin FieldsBinjimen Victor WROSU463256560+1.00
124Brock PurdyLa'Michael Pettway WRISU734956240+0.64
125Jack ZergiotisCam Ross WRCONN634556130+0.36
126Mason FineMichael Lawrence WRUNT614456020+0.68
127Kenny PickettTaysir Mack WRPITT895555810+0.21
128James MorganShemar Thornton WRFIU764355450+0.36
129Jamie NewmanScotty Washington WRWAKE493055460+0.67
130Layne HatcherJonathan Adams Jr. WRARST483755420+0.53
131Layne HatcherKirk Merritt WRARST634355380+0.50
132Kellen MondQuartney Davis WRTA&M794655230+0.30
133Matt CorralElijah Moore WRMISS513754750+0.93
134Max DugganJalen Reagor WRTCU653654550+0.40
135Desmond RidderAlec Pierce WRCIN473054420+0.72
136Brady WhiteKenneth Gainwell RBMEM504453730+0.88
137Jack PlummerDavid Bell WRPUR604253730+0.59
138Patrick O'BrienDante Wright WRCSU574153520+0.55
139Chris ReynoldsCameron Dollar WRCLT593653520+0.42
140Kyle TraskKyle Pitts TEFLA563953440+0.68
141Dustin CrumMike Carrigan WRKENT603853450+0.49
142Drew PlittYo'Heinz Tyler WRBALL472752950+0.83
143Dorian Thompson-RobinsonDevin Asiasi TEUCLA523752820+0.89
144Michael Penix Jr.Whop Philyor WRIU463552720+0.52
145Brady WhiteKedarian Jones WRMEM573452640+0.60
146Jake FrommGeorge Pickens WRUGA533552660+0.84
147Kenny PickettMaurice Ffrench WRPITT927151910+0.21
148Chris RobisonTavaris Harrison WRFAU593251920+0.58
149Drew PlittAntwan Davis WRBALL503751830+0.85
150Kaleb BarkerKhalil McClain WRTROY634351870+0.56
151J'Mar SmithAdrian Hardy WRLT683851610+0.50
152Joe BurrowTerrace Marshall Jr. WRLSU513451670+0.68
153Anthony GordonTravell Harris WRWSU544351640+0.65
154Nathan RourkeShane Hooks WROHIO342651550+1.09
155J'Mar SmithCee Jay Powell WRLT594251310+0.55
156Asher O'HaraJimmy Marshall WRMTSU483551360+1.09
157Caleb EvansMarkis McCray WRULM614550860+0.40
158Dustin CrumKavious Price WRKENT564250820+0.62
159Ross BowersCole Tucker WRNIU423350300+1.01
160Zach SmithJosh Johnson WRTLSA744350010+0.28
161Anthony GordonRenard Bell WRWSU695050040+0.40
162Brandon PetersJosh Imatorbhebhe WRILL402449680+0.97
163Jordan LoveJordan Nathan WRUSU684749510+0.16
164Sam EhlingerBrennan Eagles WRTEX522949350+0.55
165Justin FieldsK.J. Hill WROSU594549360+0.51
166Jon WassinkKeith Mixon Jr. WRWMU654849120+0.48
167Jorge ReynaZane Pope WRFRES584449100+0.49
168Kedon SlovisDrake London WRUSC383348730+1.21
169Mike Glass IIIQuian Williams WREMU494248640+0.84
170Isaiah GreenArmani Levias TEMRSH554348630+0.59
171Jack AbrahamJaylond Adams WRUSM594847820+0.61
172Asher O'HaraJarrin Pierce WRMTSU563747830+0.41
173Peyton RamseyWhop Philyor WRIU493447730+0.65
174Josh AdkinsOJ Clark WRNMSU845847710+0.28
175Logan BonnerOmar Bayless WRARST392647660+0.97
176Jake FrommLawrence Cager WRUGA413347640+0.95
177Carson StrongElijah Cooks WRNEV694347550+0.39
178Asher O'HaraTy Lee WRMTSU644147130+0.35
179Sam EhlingerCollin Johnson WRTEX533247000+0.53
180Sam HowellBeau Corrales WRUNC613446840+0.30
181Mason FineJyaire Shorter WRUNT362346790+1.17
182J'Mar SmithMalik Stanley WRLT332746330+1.30
183Jayden DanielsFrank Darby WRASU442346240+0.62
184Chris RobisonJohn Mitchell WRFAU603546150+0.51
185J'Mar SmithGriffin Hebert TELT362446050+1.00
186Quinten DormadyKalil Pimpleton WRCMU614745640+0.52
187Jordan LoveCaleb Repp WRUSU443645540+0.86
188Justin HerbertJaylon Redd WRORE654845460+0.38
189Patrick O'BrienTrey McBride TECSU423545340+1.03
190Hank BachmeierJohn Hightower WRBOIS372345330+0.64
191Ryan AgnewJesse Matthews WRSDSU544044900+0.75
192Spencer SandersDillon Stoner WROKST433144930+0.83
193Steven MontezK.D. Nixon WRCOLO563544830+0.41
194Tyler HuntleyBryan Thompson WRUTAH261644530+0.98
195Ian BookCole Kmet TEND533744540+0.75
196Sean CliffordPat Freiermuth TEPSU513843670+0.90
197Quentin HarrisJalon Calhoun WRDUKE604643540+0.41
198Tyler Johnston IIIKendall Parham WRUAB352243340+0.97
199Mike Glass IIIMathew Sexton WREMU432743330+0.66
200Jake LutonChamp Flemings WRORST403043230+0.65
201Levi LewisJamal Bell WRUL413243110+0.60
202Dillon GabrielJacob Harris WRUCF271843110+0.94
203Riley NealKalija Lipscomb WRVAN574042920+0.32
204Anthony GordonDavontavean Martin WRWSU483642920+0.42
205Mike Glass IIIDylan Drummond WREMU594342920+0.55
206Desmond RidderJosiah Deguara TECIN463042860+0.76
207Sean CliffordJahan Dotson WRPSU332242730+0.80
208Grant LoyQuintin Morris TEBGSU523842620+0.62
209Brett GabbertJack Sorenson WRM-OH483142530+0.65
210Davis MillsMichael Wilson WRSTAN483142430+0.55
211Kyle TraskFreddie Swain WRFLA382842360+0.89
212Jarrett GuarantanoMarquez Callaway WRTENN322342340+1.13
213Carson StrongRomeo Doubs WRNEV493242230+0.45
214Caleb EvansJonathan Hodoh WRULM563642120+0.37
215Zach WilsonMicah Simon WRBYU463342100+0.64
216Kato NelsonNate Stewart WRAKR462842010+0.59
217Kyle VantreaseAntonio Nunn WRBUF513041940+0.41
218Peyton RamseyTy Fryfogle WRIU352741720+0.81
219Tua TagovailoaHenry Ruggs III WRALA322341630+0.83
220Joe BurrowClyde Edwards-Helaire RBLSU564941000+0.37
221Anthony RussoIsaiah Wright WRTEM694240840+0.20
222Chase GarbersNikko Remigio WRCAL412740720+0.76
223Justin HerbertJuwan Johnson WRORE442540640+0.47
224Justin HerbertJacob Breeland TEORE322640560+1.09
225Tom StewartBradley Rozner WRRICE422840440+0.63
226James MorganAustin Maloney WRFIU382040210+0.42
227Ross BowersDaniel Crawford TENIU373040110+0.57
228Levi LewisJarrod Jackson WRUL402340000+0.47
229Shea PattersonDonovan Peoples-Jones WRMICH483039940+0.57
230Joe BurrowThaddeus Moss TELSU423539700+0.46
231Trevor LawrenceAmari Rodgers WRCLEM322739440+0.71
232Bo NixAnthony Schwartz WRAUB473439310+0.60
233Nate StanleyBrandon Smith WRIOWA493239140+0.54
234Quinten DormadyTyrone Scott WRCMU332038750+0.97
235Tom StewartAustin Trammell WRRICE543238720+0.34
236Kyle TraskVan Jefferson WRFLA493538740+0.66
237Stephen CalvertDJ Stubbs WRLIB493138630+0.42
238Davis MillsColby Parkinson TESTAN392738610+0.74
239Nate StanleyNico Ragaini WRIOWA704438520+0.19
240Kaleb BarkerLuke Whittemore WRTROY463238320+0.44
241Charlie BrewerR.J. Sneed II WRBAY523737930+0.61
242Jordan LoveDeven Thompkins WRUSU533237820+0.37
243Jake LutonNoah Togiai TEORST554037730+0.52
244Elijah SindelarRondale Moore WRPUR382637720+0.56
245Quentin HarrisNoah Gray TEDUKE674937510+0.42
246Max DugganTaye Barber WRTCU442937200+0.55
247Tommy DeVitoTaj Harris WRSYR462637010+0.38
248Kelly BryantJonathan Nance WRMIZ362336830+0.66
249Quentin HarrisAaron Young WRDUKE472936730+0.49
250Tyler VittHutch White WRTXST533936620+0.28
251Jon WassinkDaShon Bussell WRWMU342236510+0.61
252Aidan O'ConnellDavid Bell WRPUR573836530+0.30
253Justin McMillanJalen McCleskey WRTULN523136410+0.20
254Carter StanleyDaylon Charlot WRKU553236420+0.44
255Tanner MorganChris Autman-Bell WRMINN402736450+0.66
256Jarren WilliamsMike Harley WRMIA322136430+0.65
257Ryan HilinskiShi Smith WRSC563236410+0.11
258Kai LocksleyJustin Garrett WRUTEP343036130+0.93
259Jett DuffeyDalton Rigdon WRTTU292035940+0.55
260Ian BookChris Finke WRND453435630+0.44
261David MooreKalil Pimpleton WRCMU453135520+0.50
262Khalil TateJamarye Joiner WRARIZ302135540+0.96
263Hank BachmeierKhalil Shakir WRBOIS332535510+0.99
264Jack CoanJake Ferguson TEWIS332835420+0.90
265Jorge ReynaRonnie Rivers RBFRES493935330+0.39
266Carter StanleyKwamie Lassiter II WRKU413335210+0.48
267Tyler HuntleyDemari Simpkins WRUTAH382935110+0.58
268Kellen MondKendrick Rogers WRTA&M442935120+0.53
269Levi LewisPeter LeBlanc WRUL332735140+0.73
270Nathan RourkeRyan Luehrman TEOHIO372735150+0.90
271Kai LocksleyJacob Cowing WRUTEP311635130+0.76
272Austin KendallT.J. Simmons WRWVU372634930+0.72
273Khalil TateTayvian Cunningham WRARIZ342634920+0.56
274Kellen MondJalen Wydermyer TETA&M322534930+0.93
275Adrian MartinezWan'Dale Robinson WRNEB433034620+0.43
276Dorian Thompson-RobinsonDemetric Felton RBUCLA493934510+0.31
277Anthony GordonBrandon Arconado WRWSU836434340-0.06
278Jayden DanielsKyle Williams WRASU463534110+0.32
279Wiley GreenBradley Rozner WRRICE402434010+0.49
280Jaylon HendersonKhalil Shakir WRBOIS342333830+0.74
281Tyler HuntleyJaylen Dixon WRUTAH342333810+0.59
282Zach WilsonMatt Bushman TEBYU312533700+0.69
283Jack PlummerBrycen Hopkins TEPUR442833700+0.51
284Brett GabbertJalen Walker WRM-OH291733720+0.67
285Stephen CalvertKevin Shaa WRLIB372433420+0.51
286Kaleb BarkerTray Eafford WRTROY272333430+0.80
287Josh JacksonDontay Demus Jr. WRMD381933240+0.55
288Aidan O'ConnellBrycen Hopkins TEPUR332333130+0.61
289Desmond RidderRashad Medaris WRCIN402233020+0.51
290Patrick O'BrienNate Craig-Myers WRCSU382332910+0.47
291Hendon HookerDamon Hazelton WRVT422132830+0.43
292Ross BowersMitchell Brinkman TENIU342532610+0.81
293Nathan RourkeJerome Buckner WROHIO301732620+0.54
294Holton AhlersDeondre Farrier WRECU362232400+0.39
295Tevaka TuiotiJordan Kress WRUNM331732330+0.44
296John Rhys PlumleeElijah Moore WRMISS493032310+0.07
297Jacob EasonCade Otton TEWASH342732210+0.86
298Lowell NarcisseZakhari Franklin WRUTSA362432030+0.52
299Caleb EvansZach Jackson WRULM522731910+0.22
300Jorge ReynaDerrion Grim WRFRES282031840+0.90
301Jaylon HendersonJohn Hightower WRBOIS331831630+0.34
302Zach WilsonAleva Hifo WRBYU372531520+0.37
303Dan EllingtonSam Pinckney WRGAST442731540+0.43
304Ross BowersSpencer Tears WRNIU311631420+0.49
305Tyler Johnston IIIMyron Mitchell WRUAB472231420+0.16
306Jayden DanielsEno Benjamin RBASU463631420+0.39
307Jack AbrahamDe'Michael Harris WRUSM383031230+0.50
308Shane BuecheleRashee Rice WRSMU312231010+0.65
309Hank BachmeierCT Thomas WRBOIS281831020+0.91
310Bo NixEli Stove WRAUB533631030+0.26
311Jake FrommDemetris Robertson WRUGA492830920+0.25
312Peyton RamseyPeyton Hendershot TEIU382930710+0.47
313Jorge ReynaJared Rice TEFRES443230740+0.50
314Justin FieldsAustin Mack WROSU312130730+0.83
315Drew PlittWalter Fletcher RBBALL352630620+0.44
316Wiley GreenAustin Trammell WRRICE492330510+0.34
317Mac JonesDeVonta Smith WRALA251930410+0.75
318Trevor LawrenceTravis Etienne RBCLEM312730410+0.73
319Riley NealCam Johnson WRVAN392730330+0.38
320Mike Glass IIILine Latu WREMU302430330+0.75
321Zach WilsonTalon Shumway WRBYU342330330+0.41
322Kyle TraskTrevon Grimes WRFLA302330220+0.87
323Jarren WilliamsBrevin Jordan TEMIA292330210+0.71
324Kenyon ObladSteve Jenkins WRUNLV331930120+0.48
325Jarren WilliamsK.J. Osborn WRMIA463030140+0.32
326Justin McMillanAmare Jones WRTULN412930010+0.46
327Kelly BryantJalen Knox WRMIZ261829910+0.52
328Shea PattersonTarik Black WRMICH392429810+0.37
329Isaiah GreenXavier Gaines TEMRSH412329830+0.24
330Kelly BryantTyler Badie RBMIZ322729740+0.62
331Kenny PickettShocky Jacques-Louis WRPITT291929520+0.62
332Fred PaytonJaivon Heiligh WRCCU402429520+0.45
333Jon WassinkJaylen Hall WRWMU271629430+0.81
334Hayden WolffAaron Moore WRODU311929420+0.26
335Brady WhiteJoey Magnifico TEMEM311829320+0.22
336Jarrett GuarantanoJosh Palmer WRTENN322129210+0.56
337Steven MontezDimitri Stanley WRCOLO412829110+0.37
338James GrahamAhmarean Brown WRGT391429150+0.25
339Jorge ReynaKeric Wheatfall WRFRES251629000+0.91
340Cephus Johnson IIIKawaan Baker WRUSA371829020+0.32
341Lowell NarcisseCarlos Strickland II WRUTSA322128820+0.47
342Quentin HarrisScott Bracey WRDUKE332128520+0.28
343Tommy DeVitoSean Riley WRSYR483528510+0.23
344Davis MillsConnor Wedington WRSTAN312528510+0.79
345Dan EllingtonRoger Carter TEGAST262428530+1.20
346Justin McMillanTyrick James TETULN251928310+0.81
347Jett DuffeyKeSean Carter WRTTU322428320+0.58
348Dorian Thompson-RobinsonJaylen Erwin WRUCLA462928320+0.22
349Kato NelsonJalen Knight WRAKR352128000+0.30
350Ryan HilinskiKyle Markway TESC402728000+0.29
351Isaiah GreenWillie Johnson WRMRSH251227930+0.59
352Brian LewerkeMatt Seybert TEMSU292527830+0.77
353Davis MillsSimi Fehoko WRSTAN281527820+0.44
354Kelly BryantAlbert Okwuegbunam TEMIZ282227660+1.13
355Kaleb BarkerBret Clark WRTROY382827630+0.52
356Kelly BryantJohnathon Johnson WRMIZ412827500+0.28
357Dillon GabrielOtis Anderson RBUCF332327520+0.54
358Jack CoanKendric Pryor WRWIS292027400+0.64
359Jack AbrahamJordan Mitchell WRUSM292027120+0.56
360Peyton RamseyNick Westbrook WRIU332127120+0.50
361Josh LoveDeJon Packer RBSJSU372727010+0.02
362Jacob EasonAndre Baccellia WRWASH422627030+0.32
363Jacob EasonTerrell Bynum WRWASH362527010+0.51
364Jack CoanGarrett Groshek RBWIS292627000+0.68
365Brett GabbertDominique Robinson WRM-OH261327000+0.53
366Matthew McKayEmeka Emezie WRNCSU462626900+0.16
367Dorian Thompson-RobinsonChase Cota WRUCLA281726800+0.51
368Jack CoanA.J. Taylor WRWIS292326720+0.91
369Tyrrell PigromeDontay Demus Jr. WRMD301926220+0.53
370Isaiah GreenBroc Thompson WRMRSH241626200+0.88
371Jack ZergiotisArdell Brown WRCONN271726210+0.64
372Ty StoreyQuin Jernighan WRWKU342426120+0.35
373James MorganMaurice Alexander WRFIU312126110+0.47
374Eli PetersDanzel McKinley-Lewis WRTOL241526100+0.70
375Nick StarkelTrey Knox TEARK332025920+0.53
376Jordan LoveSavon Scarver WRUSU382225900+0.31
377Zach WilsonGunner Romney WRBYU332025910+0.22
378Sam EhlingerJake Smith WRTEX312325860+0.53
379Cephus Johnson IIIJalen Tolbert WRUSA351525710+0.10
380Jett DuffeyT.J. Vasher WRTTU392125630+0.04
381Chris RobisonJohn Raine TEFAU392825650+0.56
382Kyle VantreaseDaniel Lee WRBUF292025410+0.76
383Kenny PickettA.J. Davis RBPITT262225400+0.52
384Skylar ThompsonPhillip Brooks WRKSU312625310+0.70
385Kenyon ObladDarren Woods Jr. WRUNLV331825230+0.39
386Justin FieldsGarrett Wilson WROSU261825220+0.54
387Zac ThomasJalen Virgil WRAPP311925130+0.31
388Kelvin Hopkins Jr.Camden Harrison WRARMY251525120+0.66
389Jett DuffeyDonta Thompson TETTU241925100+0.65
390Sam HowellRontavius Groves WRUNC402725010+0.65
391Kenyon ObladNoah Bean TEUNLV261924910+0.57
392Zach SmithJuanCarlos Santana WRTLSA271924810+0.62
393Jack CoanDanny Davis III WRWIS322824810+0.61
394Aidan SmithRiley Lees WRNU452824710+0.25
395Kaleb BarkerDK Billingsley RBTROY382524700+0.24
396Bryce PerkinsBilly Kemp IV WRUVA413124610+0.19
397Skylar ThompsonMalik Knowles WRKSU341924620+0.46
398Josh AdkinsIzaiah Lottie WRNMSU352624600+0.39
399K.J. CostelloMichael Wilson WRSTAN272424520+0.87
400Tyler HuntleyZack Moss RBUTAH262324420+0.58
401Stephen CalvertNoah Frith WRLIB261324230+0.85
402Garrett ShraderDeddrick Thomas WRMSST241724210+0.86
403Jorge ReynaEmoryie Edwards WRFRES342224020+0.40
404Darius WadeQuintin Morris TEBGSU301623610+0.06
405Carson StrongDominic Christian WRNEV372323620+0.56
406Devin LearyDevin Carter WRNCSU351823500+0.44
407Tevaka TuiotiAnselem Umeh WRUNM321723400+0.20
408Alan BowmanT.J. Vasher WRTTU311723310+0.34
409Max DugganTe'Vailance Hunt WRTCU261723310+0.41
410Sam EhlingerMalcolm Epps TETEX342023220+0.43
411James BlackmanD.J. Matthews Jr. WRFSU342323130+0.59
412Bryce PerkinsTanner Cowley TEUVA292323010+0.36
413Mac JonesJerry Jeudy WRALA251723010+0.39
414Josh AdkinsRobert Downs III WRNMSU372123010+0.31
415Shea PattersonNick Eubanks TEMICH362222630+0.29
416Jarren WilliamsJeff Thomas WRMIA332222610+0.41
417Charlie BrewerJoshua Fleeks WRBAY271922510+0.33
418Riley NealJared Pinkney TEVAN271822420+0.68
419Gresch JensenHutch White WRTXST312422300+0.49
420Levi LewisJalen Williams WRUL241622300+0.65
421Steven MontezBrady Russell TECOLO282222220+0.60
422Jamie NewmanJack Freudenthal TEWAKE272522230+0.89
423Grant LoyBryson Denley RBBGSU282022030+0.49
424Tommy DeVitoMoe Neal RBSYR292722000+0.45
425Sam EhlingerKeaontay Ingram RBTEX322722020+0.14
426Jarrett GuarantanoDominick Wood-Anderson TETENN251621910+0.56
427Sawyer SmithLynn Bowden Jr. WRUK361821910+0.27
428Riley NealKe'Shawn Vaughn RBVAN272221600+0.45
429Matt MyersAntonio Nunn WRBUF281421510+0.34
430Jordan LoveGerold Bright RBUSU383121210+0.12
431Skylar ThompsonWykeen Gill WRKSU241321210+0.53
432Devin LearyTabari Hines WRNCSU251621210+0.49
433Jake LutonTyjon Lindsey WRORST321721120+0.20
434Tyler VittJaven Banks WRTXST251421130+0.37
435Desmond RidderMalick Mbodj WRCIN281821000+0.26
436David MooreTyrone Scott WRCMU281320900+0.40
437Stephen CalvertDamian King WRLIB332220800+0.25
438Logan BonnerKirk Merritt WRARST272020830+0.50
439Jake FrommTyler Simmons WRUGA271720810+0.48
440Nathan RourkeCameron Odom WROHIO391820800+0.15
441Jack PlummerJackson Anthrop WRPUR402520800+0.09
442Bo NixWill Hastings WRAUB341720810+0.34
443Kellen MondIsaiah Spiller RBTA&M332720700+0.19
444Jordan McCloudMitchell Wilcox TEUSF291820710+0.31
445Kai LocksleyTre'Shon Wolf WRUTEP271920500+0.48
446Carter StanleyPooka Williams Jr. RBKU272520320+0.43
447Logan BonnerJonathan Adams Jr. WRARST362020210+0.33
448Jake FrommD'Andre Swift RBUGA302420110+0.27
449Charlie BrewerChris Platt WRBAY261920110+0.30
450Quinten DormadyJonathan Ward RBCMU332720000-0.01
451Shane BuecheleMyron Gailliard WRSMU262119910+0.47
452Isaiah GreenObi Obialo WRMRSH241419900+0.46
453J'Mar SmithSmoke Harris WRLT383119810-0.02
454Brandon PetersRicky Smalling WRILL382019710+0.18
455Bryce CarpenterJaivon Heiligh WRCCU272219710+0.45
456Ross BowersTyrice Richie WRNIU352119610+0.24
457Ty StoreyJoshua Simon TEWKU312019520+0.15
458Adrian MartinezJack Stoll TENEB241719510+0.26
459Carson StrongKaleb Fossum WRNEV281619500+0.21
460Hank BachmeierAkilian Butler WRBOIS271719400+0.34
461Zac ThomasDarrynton Evans RBAPP241819350+0.69
462Adrian MartinezKanawai Noa WRNEB291419310+0.14
463Johnny LanganBo Melton WRRUTG241819010+0.48
464Khalil TateBJ Casteel WRARIZ302618810+0.33
465Josh AdkinsJason Huntley RBNMSU483918810-0.01
466Justin HerbertBryan Addison WRORE251718610+0.41
467Jake LutonKolby Taylor WRORST301718400+0.38
468Max DugganPro Wells TETCU261518150+0.50
469Jack ZergiotisJay Rose TECONN291918110+0.27
470Tyler VittJeremiah Haydel WRTXST291818000+0.21
471Khalil TateJ.J. Taylor RBARIZ272117800+0.14
472K.J. CostelloColby Parkinson TESTAN331717700+0.28
473Jordan McCloudRandall St. Felix WRUSF281617510+0.22
474Chevan CordeiroCedric Byrd II WRHAW291917520+0.08
475D'Eriq KingMarquez Stevenson WRHOU281517320+0.24
476Dustin CrumAntwan Dixon WRKENT282317300+0.44
477Kato NelsonMichael Mathison WRAKR332217100-0.10
478Dru BrownDillon Stoner WROKST241716620+0.35
479Clayton TuneJeremy Singleton WRHOU301616610+0.22
480Collin HillWarren Jackson WRCSU261616510+0.15
481Charlie BrewerJaMycal Hasty RBBAY302016500-0.01
482James BlackmanCam Akers RBFSU242016230+0.37
483Sam EhlingerRoschon Johnson RBTEX282115910+0.29
484Devin LearyEmeka Emezie WRNCSU352015910-0.17
485Brian LewerkeTre Mosley WRMSU251615810+0.37
486Kyle TraskLamical Perine RBFLA302115410-0.03
487Ty StoreyJacquez Sloan WRWKU292115310+0.40
488Josh LoveDerrick Deese Jr. TESJSU261615310+0.32
489Ryan HilinskiRico Dowdle RBSC241815200+0.27
490Cephus Johnson IIITra Minter RBUSA272415000+0.21
491Davis MillsOsiris St. Brown WRSTAN291714800-0.02
492Steven DuncanLucky Jackson WRWKU281214700-0.17
493Sam HowellMichael Carter RBUNC242014620+0.24
494Jack ZergiotisArt Thompkins RBCONN312314620+0.16
495Justin McMillanJaetavian Toles WRTULN241214510+0.47
496Stone SmarttKesean Strong RBODU272014200+0.21
497Mike Glass IIIBryson Cannon TEEMU241714220+0.44
498Anthony RussoJose Barbon WRTEM241514100+0.54
499Matthew McKayThayer Thomas WRNCSU271214110+0.20
500N'Kosi PerryMike Harley WRMIA241714100+0.21
501Andrew BritoJosiah Johnson TEMASS292114010-0.15
502Quentin HarrisDeon Jackson RBDUKE331913800+0.02
503Zach WilsonDax Milne WRBYU251413810+0.16
504James BlackmanOntaria Wilson WRFSU251613600+0.26
505Jake LutonArtavis Pierce RBORST282013200+0.04
506Patrick O'BrienEJ Scott WRCSU24913100+0.03
507Kenyon ObladMekhi Stevenson WRUNLV281513120+0.10
508Tommy StevensStephen Guidry WRMSST261312810+0.43
509Carson StrongToa Taua RBNEV282412700-0.03
510Steven MontezAlex Fontenot RBCOLO352712200-0.09
511Quentin HarrisJake Bobo WRDUKE281012200+0.09
512Randall WestJosiah Johnson TEMASS261212110+0.08
513Jack CoanJonathan Taylor RBWIS312012020+0.04
514Sawyer SmithJosh Ali WRUK251111800+0.05
515Kato NelsonJulian Hicks WRAKR301711220+0.10
516Max DugganSewo Olonilua RBTCU282110710+0.07
517Austin KendallKennedy McKoy RBWVU262210400-0.00
518Lowell NarcisseSheldon Jones WRUTSA241510300-0.25
519Jarret DoegeSam James WRWVU281510200-0.21
520Jett DuffeySaRodorick Thompson RBTTU28257600-0.24
521Ryan HilinskiTavien Feaster RBSC26157600-0.02

Other seasons: 2026 · 2025 · 2024 · 2023 · 2022 · 2021 · 2020 · 2019 · 2018 · 2017 · 2016 · 2015 · 2014 · 2013 · 2012 · 2011

QBS BLOG · PASSING QUESTIONS · MINDSET

Understanding the Throw.

What the box score cannot tell you about the people behind the pass.

All Posts →
FROM THE A-GAME PODCAST

10 Mind-Body Performance Recovery Tools Backed By Science

Learn the break down of ten mind-body recovery tools, each backed by science, including how and when to use them to perform at your peak.

Listen to the Episode ↗