QuarterbackStats.comQuarterbackStats.com

2021 College QB → Receiver Connections

Every quarterback-to-receiver pair with 2 or more targets per team game. Kenny Pickett to Jordan Addison leads with 1,415 yards.

Top Connections

RkQuarterbackReceiverTeamTgtCmpYdsTDINTEPA/Tgt
1Kenny PickettJordan Addison WRPITT111881,415140+0.86
2Bryce YoungJameson Williams WRALA97641,371120+0.99
3Bailey ZappeMitchell Tinsley WRWKU107801,294110+0.84
4Logan BonnerDeven Thompkins WRUSU92821,25640+1.04
5Gavin HardisonJacob Cowing WRUTEP69631,25150+1.41
6Will LevisWan'Dale Robinson WRUK127941,20770+0.53
7Sam HowellJosh Downs WRUNC122891,18170+0.58
8C.J. StroudJaxon Smith-Njigba WROSU89751,16650+1.07
9Kaleb ElebySkyy Moore WRWMU91841,13880+1.07
10Clayton TuneNathaniel Dell WRHOU96741,109100+1.00
11Carson StrongRomeo Doubs WRNEV99791,107100+0.84
12Brennan ArmstrongDontayvion Wicks WRUVA77511,08980+1.04
13Hank BachmeierKhalil Shakir WRBOIS83761,08370+1.10
14Bryce YoungJohn Metchie WRALA124941,06470+0.59
15Sam HartmanJaquarii Roberson WRWAKE97651,04770+0.78
16Todd CenteioTrey McBride TECSU94781,04000+0.83
17Seth HeniganCalvin Austin III WRMEM77641,03960+1.06
18Sam HartmanA.T. Perry WRWAKE102551,037120+0.62
19KJ JeffersonTreylon Burks WRARK74581,012100+1.06
20Aidan O'ConnellDavid Bell WRPUR907095330+0.79
21Dustin CrumDante Cephas WRKENT1006995280+0.47
22Will RogersMakai Polk WRMSST1189393760+0.50
23Chase BriceCorey Sutton WRAPP805887970+0.70
24Payton ThorneJayden Reed WRMSU754887750+0.79
25Sean CliffordJahan Dotson WRPSU1027586960+0.65
26Frank HarrisZakhari Franklin WRUTSA9768858100+0.56
27Tanner MordecaiDanny Gray WRSMU6650855110+1.12
28C.J. StroudGarrett Wilson WROSU9464851100+0.75
29Tyler Van DykeCharleston Rambo WRMIA695284840+0.80
30Rocky LombardiTrayvon Rudolph WRNIU664484760+0.97
31Matt CorralDontario Drummond WRMISS806383470+0.91
32Adrian MartinezSamori Toure WRNEB603982950+0.78
33Brennan ArmstrongKeytaon Thompson WRUVA896682820+0.64
34Holton AhlersTyler Snead WRECU786581940+0.80
35Ben BryantHassan Beydoun WREMU1007481820+0.37
36Brock PurdyXavier Hutchinson WRISU797481430+0.90
37Davis BrinJosh Johnson WRTLSA876180650+0.64
38Chase BriceMalik Williams WRAPP645080560+0.91
39Desmond RidderAlec Pierce WRCIN704679640+0.60
40Grayson McCallJaivon Heiligh WRCCU694979560+0.97
41Hendon HookerCedric Tillman WRTENN645178560+0.95
42Taulia TagovailoaRakim Jarrett WRMD735677150+0.75
43Gerry BohanonTyquan Thornton WRBAY724676260+0.60
44Gunnar HolmbergJake Bobo WRDUKE956974910+0.56
45C.J. StroudChris Olave WROSU885874870+0.32
46Frank HarrisJoshua Cephus WRUTSA876874560+0.55
47Kedon SlovisDrake London WRUSC745774520+0.63
48Kaleb ElebyJaylen Hall WRWMU584674030+0.92
49Grant WellsCorey Gammage WRMRSH836073920+0.62
50Jayden de LauraCalvin Jackson Jr. WRWSU634573940+0.63
51Jake BentleyJalen Tolbert WRUSA624773550+0.75
52Bailey ZappeDaewood Davis WRWKU564172980+0.93
53Jake HaenerJosh Kelly WRFRES614972820+0.69
54Chris ReynoldsGrant DuBose WRCLT555372850+1.29
55Devin LearyEmeka Emezie WRNCSU875871440+0.41
56Malik WillisDemario Douglas WRLIB584771360+0.85
57Chase BriceThomas Hennigan WRAPP605271240+1.21
58Tanner MordecaiRashee Rice WRSMU766370790+0.81
59Carson StrongCole Turner TENEV876169290+0.83
60Max BortenschlagerTyrese Chambers WRFIU393068240+1.36
61N'Kosi PerryLaJohntay Wester WRFAU766567820+0.57
62Jayden de LauraTravell Harris WRWSU665867470+0.71
63Hendon HookerVelus Jones Jr. WRTENN574867060+1.02
64Dorian Thompson-RobinsonGreg Dulcich TEUCLA433666940+1.36
65Brennan ArmstrongBilly Kemp IV WRUVA856665460+0.62
66Bailey ZappeMalachi Corley WRWKU906765370+0.46
67Casey ThompsonXavier Worthy WRTEX604365170+0.85
68Brett GabbertJack Sorenson WRM-OH563665130+0.74
69Aidan O'ConnellMilton Wright WRPUR564864650+0.97
70Chase GarbersTrevon Clark WRCAL493364530+0.95
71Logan BonnerDerek Wright WRUSU473763760+1.35
72Carson StrongTory Horton WRNEV634963650+0.70
73Dorian Thompson-RobinsonKyle Philips WRUCLA5650635100+1.16
74Dustin CrumKeshunn Abram WRKENT564363430+0.82
75Dylan HopkinsTrea Shropshire WRUAB372163060+1.28
76Hayden WolffAli Jennings WRODU373662620+1.57
77Logan BonnerBrandon Bowling WRUSU534662250+1.04
78Frank HarrisDe'Corian Clark WRUTSA574161650+0.78
79Jaren HallPuka Nacua WRBYU433461650+1.05
80Timmy McClainXavier Weaver WRUSF513561510+1.00
81Jake ConstantineJake Bailey WRRICE584360820+0.86
82Kyle VantreaseQuian Williams WRBUF634860810+0.73
83Jack CoanMichael Mayer TEND685160720+0.51
84Drew PlittJayshon Jackson WRBALL725160640+0.65
85Seth HeniganSean Dykes TEMEM504660660+0.99
86Jarret DoegeWinston Wright Jr. WRWVU635260240+0.74
87Will LevisJosh Ali WRUK564160130+0.79
88Dylan HopkinsGerrit Prince TEUAB433060160+1.04
89Stetson BennettBrock Bowers TEUGA433160080+1.08
90Daniel RichardsonKalil Pimpleton WRCMU553859820+0.67
91Sean CliffordParker Washington WRPSU534459220+0.94
92Payton ThorneJalen Nailor WRMSU453159160+0.90
93Noah VedralBo Melton WRRUTG685058930+0.32
94Carson StrongMelquan Stovall WRNEV645358810+0.45
95Chevan CordeiroCalvin Turner Jr. RBHAW624758720+0.65
96Brennan ArmstrongRa'Shaun Henry WRUVA513258430+0.68
97Tanner McKeeBen Yurosek TESTAN483658420+0.94
98Will RogersJaden Walley WRMSST614857920+0.78
99Gunnar HolmbergJalon Calhoun WRDUKE574557530+0.70
100Brock PurdyCharlie Kolar TEISU574757430+0.94
101Chris ReynoldsVictor Tucker WRCLT454557220+1.03
102Jake HaenerKeric Wheatfall WRFRES423456930+1.16
103Ben BryantDylan Drummond WREMU835256650+0.34
104Gavin HardisonJustin Garrett WRUTEP524156630+0.91
105Drew PlittJustin Hall WRBALL675455440+0.50
106Brennan ArmstrongJelani Woods TEUVA473955280+1.11
107Devin LearyThayer Thomas WRNCSU624855160+0.54
108Jack CoanKevin Austin Jr. WRND503254920+0.73
109Kaleb ElebyCorey Crooms Jr. WRWMU413854720+1.16
110Malik CunninghamMarshon Ford TELOU524654620+0.97
111Sam HartmanTaylor Morin WRWAKE503554540+0.81
112Will RogersAustin Williams WRMSST534654240+0.91
113Kenny PickettJared Wayne WRPITT493753720+0.76
114Grant WellsWillie Johnson WRMRSH452952220+0.76
115Devin LearyDevin Carter WRNCSU562952150+0.54
116Chevan CordeiroNick Mardner WRHAW513051930+0.62
117Braxton BurmeisterTre Turner WRVT383251820+1.08
118Nick NashDerrick Deese Jr. TESJSU312951220+1.37
119Jayden DanielsRicky Pearsall WRASU554351130+0.48
120Max JohnsonKayshon Boutte WRLSU453850890+0.87
121Taulia TagovailoaDontay Demus Jr. WRMD292850730+1.41
122DJ UiagaleleiJustyn Ross WRCLEM664550630+0.53
123Malik WillisCJ Daniels WRLIB463150550+0.95
124Chance NolanTrevon Bradford WRORST443550530+0.81
125Gerry BohanonR.J. Sneed II WRBAY463650010+0.68
126Jarret DoegeBryce Ford-Wheaton WRWVU453749400+0.96
127Dustin CrumNykeim Johnson WRKENT604649420+0.58
128Tanner MordecaiGrant Calcaterra TESMU524049460+0.96
129Adrian MartinezAustin Allen TENEB413449310+0.72
130Cade McNamaraCornelius Johnson WRMICH583548920+0.47
131Jonah JohnsonJared Wyatt WRNMSU563648720+0.44
132Holton AhlersAudie Omotosho WRECU583948420+0.58
133Holton AhlersC.J. Johnson WRECU463248410+0.79
134Grayson McCallIsaiah Likely TECCU443348470+0.74
135Malik CunninghamJordan Watkins WRLOU443248130+0.92
136Matt McDonaldAustin Osborne WRBGSU825847910+0.08
137Davis BrinJuanCarlos Santana WRTLSA563847920+0.57
138Tanner McKeeElijah Higgins WRSTAN614047720+0.36
139Carson StrongJustin Lockhart WRNEV473547020+0.70
140Rocky LombardiCole Tucker WRNIU483346810+0.80
141Payton ThorneTre Mosley WRMSU402946820+0.72
142Graham MertzDanny Davis III WRWIS443146720+0.72
143Tanner MorganChris Autman-Bell WRMINN373346650+1.16
144Chase GarbersKekoa Crawford WRCAL523846600+0.44
145Jarret DoegeSam James WRWVU433646150+0.93
146Zach CalzadaJalen Wydermyer TETA&M533545830+0.48
147Max BortenschlagerBryce Singleton WRFIU353045700+0.97
148Layne HatcherTe'Vailance Hunt WRARST332745750+1.18
149Bo NixKobe Hudson WRAUB503445620+0.73
150Clayton TuneJeremy Singleton WRHOU402645550+0.79
151Dylan MorrisJalen McMillan WRWASH473645530+0.78
152N'Kosi PerryBrandon Robinson WRFAU463445030+0.51
153Desmond TrotterJalen Tolbert WRUSA302245030+1.24
154Connor BazelakTauskie Dove WRMIZ322844800+1.07
155Rocky LombardiTyrice Richie WRNIU624044710+0.37
156Braxton BurmeisterTayvion Robinson WRVT423444630+0.78
157Spencer PetrasSam LaPorta TEIOWA503544520+0.78
158Will PlummerStanley Berryhill III WRARIZ545044500+0.60
159Matt CorralBraylon Sanders WRMISS442244420+0.33
160Jaren HallNeil Pau'u WRBYU503844450+0.68
161Jake HaenerZane Pope WRFRES292344340+1.08
162Will RogersMalik Heath WRMSST453244140+0.64
163Daniel RichardsonDallas Dixon WRCMU292344150+1.48
164Gunnar WatsonTez Johnson WRTROY453644030+0.65
165Sam HowellAntoine Green WRUNC432443930+0.61
166Grayson McCallKameron Brown WRCCU282143740+1.20
167Dylan MorrisTerrell Bynum WRWASH372643640+0.82
168DJ UiagaleleiJoseph Ngata WRCLEM382243110+0.89
169Cameron FrielKyle Williams WRUNLV383043120+0.74
170Kenny PickettTaysir Mack WRPITT282543030+1.44
171Cameron FrielSteve Jenkins WRUNLV433243030+0.64
172Desmond RidderTre Tucker WRCIN403242920+0.68
173Todd CenteioDante Wright WRCSU403642930+1.08
174Layne HatcherCorey Rucker WRARST483342430+0.73
175Zach CalzadaAinias Smith WRTA&M613942440+0.48
176Bo NixDemetris Robertson WRAUB462942430+0.54
177Cameron RisingBritain Covey WRUTAH424042300+0.71
178Cameron RisingBrant Kuithe TEUTAH403542150+0.74
179Drew PlittYo'Heinz Tyler WRBALL673941840+0.23
180Emory JonesJustin Shorter WRFLA433141800+0.61
181Jake ConstantineCedric Patterson III WRRICE342541540+1.04
182Levi LewisPeter LeBlanc WRUL423541300+0.56
183Jayden DanielsRachaad White RBASU464041300+0.59
184Graham MertzJake Ferguson TEWIS494141210+0.72
185Hank BachmeierOctavius Evans WRBOIS413440920+0.80
186Holton AhlersRyan Jones TEECU383340840+0.86
187Matt McDonaldTyrone Broden WRBGSU503340710+0.52
188Grant WellsShadeed Ahmed WRMRSH503640710+0.38
189Matt CorralJahcour Pearson WRMISS342540200+0.74
190Max JohnsonJack Bech WRLSU433740220+0.85
191Connor BazelakKeke Chism WRMIZ353040020+1.11
192Grant WellsXavier Gaines TEMRSH503639930+0.25
193Aidan O'ConnellJackson Anthrop WRPUR403239640+0.60
194Malik WillisKevin Shaa WRLIB392439540+0.63
195Will RogersDillon Johnson RBMSST676139510+0.15
196Graham MertzKendric Pryor WRWIS452939420+0.50
197Seth HeniganJavon Ivory WRMEM322439430+1.19
198Jonah JohnsonIsaiah Garcia-Castaneda WRNMSU643039120+0.14
199Austin KendallSmoke Harris WRLT413638920+0.70
200Chase GarbersJeremiah Hunter WRCAL292138810+1.02
201Michael PrattTyrick James TETULN362738830+0.88
202Desmond RidderTyler Scott WRCIN332338730+0.80
203Austin AuneRoderic Burns WRUNT393238710+0.81
204Jarret DoegeSean Ryan WRWVU312238630+0.99
205Taulia TagovailoaChigoziem Okonkwo TEMD564638530+0.53
206Michael PrattShae Wyatt WRTULN433238530+0.69
207Skylar ThompsonDeuce Vaughn RBKSU443638420+0.43
208Timmy McClainJimmy Horn Jr. WRUSF322538410+0.95
209Anthony BrownDevon Williams WRORE443038300+0.53
210Skylar ThompsonMalik Knowles WRKSU282138120+0.84
211Sean CliffordKeAndre Lambert-Smith WRPSU362538110+0.61
212Mikey KeeneRyan O'Keefe WRUCF575538010+0.28
213Todd CenteioTy McCullouch WRCSU282137910+1.11
214Jake BentleyJalen Wayne WRUSA373237810+0.85
215Jaren HallGunner Romney WRBYU272137820+0.88
216Tyler Van DykeMike Harley WRMIA473837430+0.54
217Dequan FinnIsaiah Winstead WRTOL332137100+0.71
218Austin KendallBub Means WRLT241936920+1.18
219Tanner MorganMichael Brown-Stephens WRMINN282136710+0.99
220Clayton TuneChristian Trahan TEHOU363236520+0.69
221Hendon HookerJaVonta Payton WRTENN261436460+0.97
222Jake HaenerRonnie Rivers RBFRES403436420+0.61
223Brett GabbertMac Hippenhammer WRM-OH482536420+0.25
224Cade McNamaraErick All TEMICH363136310+0.61
225Hank BachmeierStefan Cobbs WRBOIS323136140+1.07
226N'Kosi PerryJe'Quan Burton WRFAU302235910+0.71
227Jack CoanKyren Williams RBND433835920+0.62
228Emory JonesJacob Copeland WRFLA392835710+0.59
229Anthony BrownTravis Dye RBORE474035610+0.45
230Clayton TuneJake Herslow WRHOU312635340+1.27
231Sam HartmanKe'Shawn Williams WRWAKE292235320+1.04
232Garrett ShraderCourtney Jackson WRSYR443435320+0.52
233Cameron RisingDevaughn Vele WRUTAH272035210+0.90
234Bo NixShedrick Jackson WRAUB482735000+0.24
235Carter BradleyDevin Maddox WRTOL251934820+0.65
236Max JohnsonMalik Nabers WRLSU292334720+0.88
237Jake LangeJason Brownlee WRUSM332334720+0.83
238Davis BrinEzra Naylor II WRTLSA342734530+0.93
239Cameron RisingDalton Kincaid TEUTAH282534450+1.13
240Jayden DanielsLV Bunkley-Shelton WRASU352834420+0.82
241Max JohnsonJaray Jenkins WRLSU362534200+0.67
242Dennis GroselZay Flowers WRBC302634110+0.66
243Jayden DanielsCurtis Hodges TEASU241833920+1.00
244Sam HartmanDonald Stewart WRWAKE483033810+0.41
245Dylan MorrisRome Odunze WRWASH513733730+0.30
246Davis BrinSam Crawford WRTLSA352333620+0.43
247Jayden de LauraDe'Zhaun Stribling WRWSU423233220+0.61
248Jarret DoegeIsaiah Esdale WRWVU312633110+0.99
249Seth HeniganEddie Lewis WRMEM261933140+0.90
250Tanner MordecaiReggie Roberson Jr. WRSMU423133030+0.58
251Ryan HilinskiMalik Washington WRNU272333010+0.78
252Gavin HardisonTyrin Smith WRUTEP242333020+1.29
253Skylar ThompsonPhillip Brooks WRKSU362732920+0.70
254Matt McDonaldChristian Sims TEBGSU503632900+0.35
255Max DugganDerius Davis WRTCU312432910+0.74
256Chris ReynoldsElijah Spencer WRCLT242432840+1.26
257Jason BeanKwamie Lassiter II WRKU412632710+0.44
258Bryce YoungSlade Bolden WRALA423132710+0.48
259Lucas JohnsonElijah Kothe WRSDSU262332610+1.01
260Connor BazelakTyler Badie RBMIZ554732630+0.22
261Anthony BrownKris Hutson WRORE342232500+0.65
262Kenny PickettLucas Krull TEPITT372732520+0.56
263Jack CoanAvery Davis WRND292332530+1.00
264Brady McBrideJaven Banks WRTXST342432330+0.81
265Spencer SandersBrennan Presley WROKST492932130+0.25
266Ryan HilinskiStephon Robinson Jr. WRNU332432110+0.50
267Desmond RidderJosh Whyle TECIN342532060+0.80
268Jack PlummerDavid Bell WRPUR282132030+0.99
269Max JohnsonBrian Thomas Jr. WRLSU282432020+0.89
270Austin KendallTre Harris WRLT242131830+1.15
271Clayton TuneKeSean Carter WRHOU292431810+0.97
272DJ UiagaleleiBeaux Collins WRCLEM432531520+0.21
273Max DugganQuentin Johnston WRTCU311831430+0.61
274Jonah JohnsonAndre Bodison WRNMSU342431400+0.64
275Anthony BrownJohnny Johnson III WRORE312531110+0.70
276Chance NolanTre'Shaun Harrison WRORST262330910+0.93
277Zach GibsonMichael Mathison WRAKR262030920+0.75
278Ben BryantTanner Knue WREMU352830710+0.61
279Brendon LewisBrady Russell TECOLO262530700+0.90
280Jaxson DartGary Bryant Jr. WRUSC261930730+0.74
281Kedon SlovisTahj Washington WRUSC362730500+0.64
282Matt CorralJonathan Mingo WRMISS262030330+0.84
283Kurtis RourkeTyler Walton WROHIO302530300+0.57
284Brandon PetersIsaiah Williams WRILL302230220+0.63
285Gerry BohanonBen Sims TEBAY332330240+0.55
286Mikey KeeneBrandon Johnson WRUCF251930250+1.27
287Hayden WolffZack Kuntz TEODU313130110+0.84
288Dustin CrumJa'Shaun Poke WRKENT312130000+0.54
289Mike Wright Jr.Chris Pierce WRVAN372530010+0.52
290Taylor PowellTez Johnson WRTROY302929810+0.86
291Malik CunninghamJustin Marshall WRLOU292129710+0.79
292Levi LewisDontae Fleming WRUL252129620+0.85
293Henry ColombiKaylon Geiger WRTTU272129610+0.73
294Jason BeanTrevor Wilson WRKU271729510+0.66
295Michael PrattJaetavian Toles WRTULN301729530+0.18
296D'Wan MathisJose Barbon WRTEM282329210+0.77
297Zach GibsonKonata Mumpfield WRAKR302629200+0.81
298Malik CunninghamAhmari Huggins-Bruce WRLOU292329140+0.92
299Jaxson DartTahj Washington WRUSC362729000+0.63
300Kyle VantreaseDominic Johnson WRBUF392328810+0.53
301Payton ThorneConnor Heyward RBMSU332928700+0.44
302Logan BonnerJustin McGriff WRUSU312528610+0.71
303Devin LearyPorter Rooks WRNCSU372328300+0.29
304Grant WellsRasheen Ali RBMRSH403428300+0.29
305Taulia TagovailoaTayon Fleet-Davis RBMD352928300+0.41
306KJ JeffersonWarren Thompson WRARK291728310+0.61
307Bo NixJohn Samuel Shenker TEAUB332528300+0.41
308Bryce YoungBrian Robinson Jr. RBALA383128320+0.44
309Chase GarbersNikko Remigio WRCAL533828120+0.19
310Spencer PetrasNico Ragaini WRIOWA251928110+0.82
311Michael PrattDuece Watts WRTULN311828020+0.70
312Tyler Van DykeJaylan Knighton RBMIA252028030+1.17
313Carson StrongToa Taua RBNEV453627910+0.22
314Chase GarbersJake Tonges TECAL291927810+0.51
315Levi LewisNeal Johnson TEUL242127710+0.85
316Ken SealsChris Pierce WRVAN362727610+0.43
317Brady OlsonRico Arnold WRMASS341627620+0.38
318Jalon DanielsKwamie Lassiter II WRKU362727520+0.49
319Brock PurdyBreece Hall RBISU353327320+0.53
320Gerry BohanonDrew Estrada WRBAY241627300+0.40
321Kedon SlovisGary Bryant Jr. WRUSC352527240+0.42
322Layne HatcherJeff Foreman WRARST251527100+0.59
323Jaren HallSamson Nacua WRBYU241727130+0.81
324Jeff SimsMalachi Carter WRGT241927110+0.89
325Kurtis RourkeIsiah Cox WROHIO342227110+0.33
326Malik WillisDJ Stubbs WRLIB261827010+0.63
327Sean ChambersIsaiah Neyor WRWYO291727040+0.43
328Desmond RidderMichael Young WRCIN312226910+0.53
329Emory JonesXzavier Henderson WRFLA322326520+0.49
330D.J. Mack Jr.Zack Kuntz TEODU382626320+0.18
331Tanner McKeeJohn Humphreys WRSTAN302126310+0.70
332Gunnar HolmbergMataeo Durant RBDUKE292526210+0.43
333Dylan MorrisTaj Davis WRWASH321826210+0.58
334Brady McBrideMarcell Barbee WRTXST322325830+0.68
335Ken SealsWill Sheppard WRVAN292325720+0.71
336Justin LynchRandle Jones WRTEM302525710+0.35
337Levi LewisKyren Lacy WRUL331925630+0.40
338Dequan FinnBryant Koback RBTOL242125420+0.88
339Michael Penix Jr.Ty Fryfogle WRIU482325310+0.28
340DJ IronsMichael Mathison WRAKR282025310+0.47
341Jonah JohnsonTerrell Warner WRNMSU432725210+0.10
342Will RogersLideatrick Griffin WRMSST292425100+0.42
343Spencer RattlerMike Woods WROU302424920+0.69
344Noah VedralShameen Jones WRRUTG372624800+0.18
345Max JohnsonTrey Palmer WRLSU312424820+0.42
346Lucas JohnsonJesse Matthews WRSDSU292724630+0.74
347C.J. StroudJeremy Ruckert TEOSU281924600+0.29
348Tanner McKeeAustin Jones RBSTAN322924610+0.45
349Sam HowellEmery Simmons WRUNC241124310+0.38
350Bryce YoungCameron Latu TEALA241724340+1.23
351D'Eriq KingCharleston Rambo WRMIA342424120+0.37
352Aidan O'ConnellTJ Sheffield WRPUR332924140+0.75
353Holton AhlersKeaton Mitchell RBECU282124110+0.48
354Devin LearyRicky Person Jr. RBNCSU362724020+0.43
355Austin AuneJason Pirtle TEUNT282723900+0.90
356Bryce YoungJahleel Billingsley TEALA291523920+0.47
357Michael Penix Jr.Peyton Hendershot TEIU251823710+0.70
358Taulia TagovailoaCarlos Carriere WRMD272123520+0.59
359Cade McNamaraRoman Wilson WRMICH241723220+0.55
360Tyler VittMarcell Barbee WRTXST241323110+0.54
361Kurtis RourkeCameron Odom WROHIO292123110+0.56
362Daniel RichardsonJaCorey Sullivan WRCMU372323040+0.42
363Daniel RichardsonLew Nichols III RBCMU282422820+0.76
364Tyler Van DykeWill Mallory TEMIA282122830+0.93
365Jack CoanBraden Lenzy WRND352022610+0.30
366Brett GabbertJalen Walker WRM-OH301622610+0.45
367Brock PurdyJaylin Noel WRISU353322500+0.27
368Zach CalzadaDevon Achane RBTA&M272322500+0.27
369Taulia TagovailoaBrian Cobbs WRMD251822300+0.69
370Jake ConstantineAugust Pitre WRRICE271822200+0.37
371Kenny PickettShocky Jacques-Louis WRPITT272122110+0.39
372Desmond RidderLeonard Taylor TECIN352622030+0.37
373Graham MertzChimere Dike WRWIS241621910+0.49
374Jason BeanLawrence Arnold WRKU281721820+0.65
375Jarret DoegeLeddie Brown RBWVU463621710+0.17
376Tyler Van DykeKey'Shawn Smith WRMIA341821610+0.30
377Matt McDonaldTa'Ron Keith RBBGSU272121310+0.53
378Sam HowellKamari Morales TEUNC272221030+0.62
379Will RogersJamire Calvin WRMSST332521030+0.16
380Tanner MorganDaniel Jackson WRMINN261820800+0.62
381Zach CalzadaJalen Preston WRTA&M261520800+0.51
382Taulia TagovailoaDarryl Jones WRMD251920800+0.55
383Matt CorralJerrion Ealy RBMISS292820610+0.47
384Caleb WilliamsJadon Haselwood WROU271520610+0.48
385James BlackmanCorey Rucker WRARST291620330+0.12
386Sean CliffordBrenton Strange TEPSU251720230+0.57
387Casey ThompsonJoshua Moore WRTEX241719920+0.56
388James BlackmanTe'Vailance Hunt WRARST311519800+0.10
389Artur SitkowskiIsaiah Williams WRILL432119810+0.02
390Jeff SimsKyric McGowan WRGT261719830+0.30
391Anthony BrownJaylon Redd WRORE241319720+0.32
392DJ IronsKonata Mumpfield WRAKR281919730+0.56
393Spencer PetrasCharlie Jones WRIOWA261719520+0.61
394Daniel RichardsonJoel Wilson TECMU241419440+0.41
395Stetson BennettAdonai Mitchell WRUGA321719210+0.35
396Dequan FinnDevin Maddox WRTOL251818820+0.49
397Michael PrattPhat Watts WRTULN251618810+0.16
398Dorian Thompson-RobinsonZach Charbonnet RBUCLA252218600+0.33
399Spencer PetrasTyler Goodson RBIOWA272218510+0.27
400Jake BentleyCaullin Lacy WRUSA252218400+0.65
401Garrett ShraderDevaughn Cooper WRSYR282018400+0.27
402Emory JonesMalik Davis RBFLA262018220+0.45
403Holton AhlersRahjai Harris RBECU262318110+0.49
404Zach CalzadaDemond Demas WRTA&M291418100+0.05
405James BlackmanJeff Foreman WRARST261318000+0.20
406Jonah JohnsonCole Harrity WRNMSU312118010+0.33
407Malik WillisNoah Frith WRLIB261517920+0.08
408Connor BazelakChance Luper WRMIZ261917810+0.30
409Kenny PickettIsrael Abanikanda RBPITT272317700+0.64
410Will LevisIzayah Cummings TEUK241217530+0.49
411DJ UiagaleleiDavis Allen TECLEM352417420+0.07
412Levi LewisErrol Rogers Jr. WRUL272017200+0.21
413Devin LearyChris Toudle TENCSU251717230+0.79
414Matt CorralHenry Parrish Jr. RBMISS242017100+0.24
415Spencer RattlerJadon Haselwood WROU272016920+0.43
416Aidan O'ConnellPayne Durham TEPUR262116710+0.36
417Tyler VittAshtyn Hawkins WRTXST251916400+0.21
418Cade McNamaraLuke Schoonmaker TEMICH241616430+0.66
419Jaren HallTyler Allgeier RBBYU272216100+0.28
420Devin LearyZonovan Knight RBNCSU242116000+0.34
421Matt McDonaldCavon Croom WRBGSU281615700+0.29
422Zach CalzadaIsaiah Spiller RBTA&M292215710+0.23
423Luke DotyJalen Brooks WRSC241215710+0.28
424Spencer RattlerMario Williams WROU241815410+0.41
425Brayden SchagerCalvin Turner Jr. RBHAW251715410+0.34
426Cade McNamaraBlake Corum RBMICH242115310+0.67
427Bo NixShaun Shivers RBAUB242115310+0.32
428Dylan MorrisCade Otton TEWASH281715310+0.20
429Brady OlsonTray Pettway WRMASS321515300-0.12
430Justin TomlinKhaleb Hood WRGASO301415000-0.18
431Jaren HallIsaac Rex TEBYU241313510+0.20
432D'Wan MathisJadan Blue WRTEM252012200+0.19
433Bailey ZappeJosh Sterns WRWKU251712000+0.13
434Anthony BrownTroy Franklin WRORE251311600-0.11
435Sam HowellGarrett Walston TEUNC241511510-0.01
436Cade McNamaraDaylen Baldwin WRMICH261211400-0.03
437Drew PlittCody Rudy RBBALL26169500-0.05
438Spencer PetrasTyrone Tracy Jr. RBIOWA24138910-0.01
439Jonah JohnsonJuwaun Price RBNMSU30188600-0.22

Other seasons: 2026 · 2025 · 2024 · 2023 · 2022 · 2021 · 2020 · 2019 · 2018 · 2017 · 2016 · 2015 · 2014 · 2013 · 2012 · 2011

QBS BLOG · PASSING QUESTIONS · MINDSET

Understanding the Throw.

What the box score cannot tell you about the people behind the pass.

All Posts →
FROM THE A-GAME PODCAST

10 Mind-Body Performance Recovery Tools Backed By Science

Learn the break down of ten mind-body recovery tools, each backed by science, including how and when to use them to perform at your peak.

Listen to the Episode ↗