QuarterbackStats.comQuarterbackStats.com

2017 College QB → Receiver Connections

Every quarterback-to-receiver pair with 2 or more targets per team game. Nick Stevens to Michael Gallup leads with 1,345 yards.

Top Connections

RkQuarterbackReceiverTeamTgtCmpYdsTDINTEPA/Tgt
1Nick StevensMichael Gallup WRCSU146941,34570+0.60
2Riley FergusonAnthony Miller WRMEM125851,299120+0.63
3Logan WoodsideDiontae Johnson WRTOL93671,20290+0.86
4Nic ShimonekKeke Coutee WRTTU95741,16580+0.89
5Mason RudolphJames Washington WROKST95611,11850+0.68
6Ben HicksTrey Quinn WRSMU1391031,098100+0.61
7McKenzie MiltonTre'Quan Smith WRUCF71521,064110+1.09
8Ben HicksCourtland Sutton WRSMU116621,031120+0.48
9Josh RosenJordan Lasley WRUCLA87561,02580+0.76
10Drew LockJ'Mon Moore WRMIZ83601,002100+0.78
11Manny WilkinsN'Keal Harry WRASU1057299170+0.69
12Conner ManningPenny Hart WRGAST956496270+0.75
13Ryan FinleyKelvin Harmon WRNCSU1036493530+0.60
14Mason RudolphMarcell Ateman WROKST755193160+0.97
15Will GrierGary Jennings WRWVU1118491410+0.46
16Eric DungeySteve Ishmael WRSYR1097391240+0.45
17Tanner LeeStanley Morgan Jr. WRNEB965590590+0.63
18Tyler RogersJaleel Scott WRNMSU895987560+0.65
19Josh JacksonCam Phillips WRVT1026687030+0.47
20Sam DarnoldDeontay Burnett WRUSC966986540+0.58
21Baker MayfieldMark Andrews TEOU765485160+0.84
22Lamar JacksonJaylen Smith WRLOU875284760+0.48
23Alex McGoughThomas Owens WRFIU805584160+0.71
24Ross BowersVic Wharton III WRCAL1036584030+0.48
25Will GrierDavid Sills V WRWVU8251836140+0.75
26J'Mar SmithTeddy Veal WRLT1086883550+0.46
27Drew LockEmanuel Hall WRMIZ543383280+1.03
28Brett RypienCedrick Wilson WRBOIS865083010+0.52
29Kurt BenkertOlamide Zaccheaus WRUVA1217680450+0.27
30Ross BowersKanawai Noa WRCAL875678720+0.60
31Brogan RobackSergio Bailey II WREMU925078370+0.47
32Shane MorrisMark Chapman WRCMU875178250+0.48
33Chase LittonTyre Brady WRMRSH935677770+0.52
34Nic ShimonekDylan Cantrell WRTTU896377150+0.59
35Tanner LeeJD Spielman WRNEB905076720+0.45
36Gardner MinshewTrevon Brown WRECU663875850+0.79
37Baker MayfieldMarquise Brown WROU584375740+0.71
38Tyree JacksonAnthony Johnson WRBUF704275560+0.50
39Baker MayfieldCeeDee Lamb WROU564075070+1.00
40Ty GangiWyatt Demps WRNEV815274780+0.45
41Will GrierKa'Raun White WRWVU804974670+0.65
42Jalen HurtsCalvin Ridley WRALA754873810+0.59
43Mason FineMichael Lawrence WRUNT715573630+0.85
44Trace McSorleyDaeSean Hamilton WRPSU704672840+0.77
45Quinton FlowersMarquez Valdes-Scantling WRUSF834872330+0.37
46Tyler HuntleyDarren Carrington II WRUTAH654872050+0.95
47Andrew FordAndy Isabella WRMASS804871870+0.53
48Daniel JonesT.J. Rahming WRDUKE996071310+0.16
49Marcus McMaryionKeeSean Johnson WRFRES835270770+0.46
50Kyle ShurmurTrent Sherfield WRVAN664870240+0.84
51Danny EtlingD.J. Chark WRLSU503270230+0.94
52Max BortenschlagerD.J. Moore WRMD905570150+0.36
53Caleb EvansMarcus Green WRULM735170030+0.59
54Kwadra GriggsKorey Robertson WRUSM664669980+0.80
55Jarrett StidhamRyan Davis WRAUB857469340+0.57
56Jake BrowningDante Pettis WRWASH926068560+0.37
57Jake BentleyBryan Edwards WRSC895868230+0.31
58Ben HicksJames Proche WRSMU573867740+0.90
59Lamar JacksonDez Fitzpatrick WRLOU694467080+0.79
60Hayden MooreKahlil Lewis WRCIN1005966970+0.38
61Steven MontezBryce Bobo WRCOLO905966850+0.52
62Trace McSorleyJuwan Johnson WRPSU705066700+0.50
63Josh RosenDarren Andrews WRUCLA795366680+0.57
64Kurt BenkertAndre Levrone WRUVA563166270+0.54
65Ryan FinleyJakobi Meyers WRNCSU815566230+0.63
66Luke FalkTavares Martin Jr. WRWSU835666180+0.56
67Mike WhiteNacarius Fant WRWKU926565830+0.56
68Taylor LambIke Lewis WRAPP624465560+0.73
69Jonathan BanksTerren Encalade WRTULN523265240+0.93
70Logan WoodsideJon'Vea Johnson WRTOL674064840+0.64
71Clayton ThorsonBennett Skowronek WRNU724264440+0.35
72Drew LockJohnathon Johnson WRMIZ573864450+0.80
73Manny WilkinsKyle Williams WRASU735764250+0.52
74Mason FineJalen Guyton WRUNT714564260+0.50
75Thomas SirkDavon Grayson WRECU503864150+1.23
76Dru BrownJohn Ursua WRHAW624763750+0.61
77Mason RudolphJalen McCleskey WROKST584963550+0.63
78Andrew FordAdam Breneman TEMASS675063430+0.72
79Eric DungeyErvin Philips WRSYR1056863410+0.19
80Sam DarnoldTyler Vaughns WRUSC594862920+0.88
81Brian LewerkeFelton Davis III WRMSU824862950+0.50
82Sam DarnoldSteven Mitchell Jr. WRUSC523962330+0.79
83Steven MontezShay Fields WRCOLO724462140+0.52
84Shea PattersonA.J. Brown WRMISS473662050+1.05
85Tanner LeeDe'Mornay Pierson-El WRNEB604361940+0.73
86Shane MorrisCorey Willis WRCMU644161690+0.67
87Christian ChapmanMikah Holder WRSDSU584461420+0.96
88Kyle ShurmurKalija Lipscomb WRVAN613661270+0.61
89Justice HansenJustin McInnis WRARST553861110+0.70
90Ty GangiBrendan O'Leary-Orange WRNEV523760840+0.84
91Kurt BenkertDoni Dowling WRUVA914760550+0.36
92Dru BrownDylan Collie WRHAW775460440+0.33
93Damian WilliamsElijah King WRTXST664259820+0.63
94Caleb EvansR.J. Turner WRULM453358860+1.05
95A.J. ErdelyAndre Wilson WRUAB694658660+0.64
96Justice HansenBlake Mack TEARST544458460+0.70
97Lamar JacksonSeth Dawkins WRLOU563758430+0.76
98Mason FineRico Bussey Jr. WRUNT623858360+0.55
99McKenzie MiltonDredrick Snelson WRUCF523958150+0.73
100Justice HansenChris Murray WRARST694357970+0.48
101Jake FrommJavon Wims WRUGA533657730+0.80
102Mike WhiteLucky Jackson WRWKU533557630+0.57
103Jonathan BanksDarnell Mooney WRTULN493256840+0.77
104Mason FineTurner Smiley WRUNT393056740+1.07
105John WolfordGreg Dortch WRWAKE604456280+0.65
106Manny WilkinsJalen Harvey WRASU473355810+0.87
107Will GrierMarcus Simms WRWVU482955850+0.64
108John WolfordTabari Hines WRWAKE553955550+0.67
109J'Mar SmithRhashid Bonnette WRLT473055220+0.73
110Matt LinehanJacob Sannon WRIDHO835255210+0.34
111Ryan FinleyJaylen Samuels WRNCSU876755130+0.34
112Malik RosierBraxton Berrios WRMIA714554740+0.47
113Brandon SilversDeondre Douglas WRTROY624354720+0.51
114Zach SmithDenzel Mims WRBAY532854350+0.84
115Quinton FlowersTyre McCants WRUSF412754230+0.78
116Taylor LambThomas Hennigan WRAPP624254060+0.59
117TaQuon MarshallRicky Jeune WRGT472453550+0.78
118Jordan Ta'amuA.J. Brown WRMISS443753340+0.82
119Kenny HillJohn Diarse WRTCU503253120+0.72
120Gus RaglandJames Gardner WRM-OH472752970+0.83
121James BlackmanNyqwan Murray WRFSU653652840+0.34
122Matt LinehanAlfonso Onunwor WRIDHO704252830+0.39
123Mason RudolphDillon Stoner WROKST493952740+0.92
124Kelly BryantHunter Renfrow WRCLEM615152420+0.74
125John WolfordScotty Washington WRWAKE533252310+0.60
126Chase LittonMarcel Williams WRMRSH674152120+0.51
127Josh RosenCaleb Wilson TEUCLA483851810+0.60
128Alex HornibrookTroy Fumagalli TEWIS654351640+0.67
129Logan WoodsideCody Thompson WRTOL362651620+0.92
130Mike WhiteDeon Yelder TEWKU614551150+0.83
131Andrew FordSadiq Palmer WRMASS523350910+0.56
132Ty GangiMcLane Mannix WRNEV774550630+0.03
133Alex HornibrookQuintez Cephus WRWIS363050660+1.48
134Kyle ShurmurC.J. Duncan WRVAN695050240+0.53
135Kelly BryantDeon Cain WRCLEM694450140+0.31
136K.J. CostelloJJ Arcega-Whiteside WRSTAN472850110+0.73
137Trace McSorleyMike Gesicki TEPSU685249990+0.48
138Jason DriskelWillie Wright WRFAU654649930+0.30
139Dalton SturmJosh Stewart WRUTSA683949830+0.49
140Brian LewerkeDarrell Stewart Jr. WRMSU754849720+0.46
141Stephen JohnsonGarrett Johnson WRUK574449420+0.70
142Armani RogersDevonte Boyd WRUNLV502549220+0.42
143Brogan RobackAntoine Porter WREMU634149220+0.44
144Ross BowersJordan Veasy WRCAL623849160+0.68
145Nick StevensOlabisi Johnson WRCSU563549120+0.43
146Steven MontezDevin Ross WRCOLO684149020+0.46
147Clayton ThorsonMacan Wilson WRNU553648510+0.44
148Brent StockstillTy Lee WRMTSU604048330+0.49
149Clayton ThorsonFlynn Nagel WRNU674748210+0.44
150J.T. BarrettK.J. Hill WROSU665347930+0.38
151Jon WassinkD'Wayne Eskridge WRWMU412747030+0.69
152Jake BentleyHayden Hurst TESC544046910+0.47
153Tyler KeaneMalcolm Williams WRCCU352446830+0.94
154Caleb EvansBrian Williams WRULM543546020+0.45
155Mike WhiteCameron Echols-Luper WRWKU604146030+0.49
156Jarrett StidhamDarius Slayton WRAUB562145630+0.26
157Ryan FinleyStephen Louis WRNCSU483345620+0.52
158John WolfordCam Serigne TEWAKE413245470+1.05
159Trace McSorleySaquon Barkley RBPSU574545010+0.38
160John UrzuaTy Lee WRMTSU493444820+0.56
161McKenzie MiltonJordan Akins WRUCF392944740+0.94
162Shea PattersonDaMarkus Lodge WRMISS402544660+0.74
163Hayden MooreDevin Gray WRCIN532844430+0.53
164Nic ShimonekCameron Batson WRTTU625244350+0.30
165Chase LittonWillie Johnson WRMRSH573544240+0.45
166Josh JacksonSean Savoy WRVT573744230+0.18
167Quinton FlowersDarnell Salomon WRUSF412744130+0.76
168Nick StevensDetrich Clark WRCSU443643940+0.72
169Peyton BenderSteven Sims Jr. WRKU422943840+0.86
170Riley FergusonPhil Mayhue WRMEM473043620+0.64
171Marcus McMaryionJamire Jordan WRFRES301943530+0.99
172Riley FergusonTony Pollard RBMEM453243420+0.64
173Jarret DoegeScott Miller WRBGSU433443130+0.64
174Chase LittonRyan Yurachek TEMRSH694743090+0.42
175Richard LagowSimmie Cobbs Jr. WRIU653442940+0.34
176Marcus McMaryionDa'Mari Scott WRFRES584142800+0.46
177Luke FalkRenard Bell WRWSU352542820+0.88
178Dalton SturmKerry Thomas Jr. WRUTSA393242740+0.94
179Malik RosierChristopher Herndon IV TEMIA533942630+0.40
180Brian LewerkeCody White WRMSU442942600+0.63
181Chad PresidentJustin Hobbs WRTLSA573042420+0.27
182Tyler RogersOJ Clark WRNMSU503642330+0.57
183Jarrett StidhamWill Hastings WRAUB302042330+1.09
184Montel AaronTre Hartley WRSJSU482842320+0.35
185Clayton ThorsonGarrett Dickerson WRNU544042230+0.56
186Josh RosenTheo Howard WRUCLA634242130+0.33
187Jason DriskelKalib Woods WRFAU321742020+0.76
188Kyle KemptAllen Lazard WRISU482942030+0.65
189Carter StanleySteven Sims Jr. WRKU493041920+0.43
190Kelly BryantRay-Ray McCloud WRCLEM503841810+0.43
191J.T. BarrettParris Campbell WROSU433341510+0.42
192Tyler RogersLarry Rose III RBNMSU584141410+0.40
193Luke FalkIsaiah Johnson-Mack WRWSU694540950+0.41
194Malik RosierAhmmon Richards WRMIA512240820+0.39
195Shane MorrisTyler Conklin TECMU502840650+0.54
196Nathan RourkePapi White WROHIO442340310+0.23
197Elijah SindelarAnthony Mahoungou WRPUR272040240+1.21
198Jeff George Jr.Ricky Smalling WRILL342140020+0.70
199D'Eriq KingLinell Bonner WRHOU342740010+0.75
200Jake FrommTerry Godwin WRUGA342439930+0.76
201Luke FalkJamal Morrow RBWSU594739930+0.20
202Dru BrownAmmon Barker WRHAW673939810+0.29
203Sam EhlingerCollin Johnson WRTEX452539800+0.28
204Charlie BrewerDenzel Mims WRBAY472839710+0.45
205Steven MontezJay MacIntyre WRCOLO392839620+0.80
206Luke SkipperJustin Hobbs WRTLSA362439610+0.65
207Luke FalkKyle Sweet WRWSU553939620+0.53
208Nick StarkelChristian Kirk WRTA&M402939520+0.55
209Tyler RogersAnthony Muse WRNMSU333139410+0.98
210A.J. ErdelyCollin Lisa WRUAB492939210+0.35
211Luke FalkJames Williams RBWSU595339230+0.33
212Dallas DavisJamarius Way WRUSA392539110+0.52
213Nathan RourkeBrendan Cope WROHIO452939140+0.52
214Trace McSorleyDeAndre Thompkins WRPSU342738920+0.98
215James BlackmanAuden Tate WRFSU483138940+0.43
216Hayden MooreThomas Geddis WRCIN502938830+0.61
217Frank NutileAdonis Jennings WRTEM271538750+0.94
218Logan MarchiIsaiah Wright WRTEM462638730+0.47
219Josh AllenAustin Conway WRWYO564238720+0.42
220Nathan RourkeAndrew Meyer WROHIO532638720+0.24
221Justice HansenOmar Bayless WRARST442838450+0.64
222Tanner LeeTyler Hoppes TENEB483238430+0.36
223Billy BahlJames Gardner WRM-OH361938240+0.70
224Jordan DavisRyheem Malone WRUL392537820+0.69
225Peyton RamseySimmie Cobbs Jr. WRIU483537730+0.62
226Conor RhodaTyler Johnson WRMINN311837730+0.87
227Brandon SilversDamion Willis WRTROY352437710+0.79
228Kenny HillDesmon White WRTCU443637740+0.59
229Drew AndersonAnthony Johnson WRBUF332237620+0.81
230Drew LockAlbert Okwuegbunam TEMIZ3325372110+1.31
231Cole GarvinJamarius Way WRUSA472237120+0.21
232Bryant ShirreffsHergy Mayala WRCONN422536740+0.54
233Brandon WimbushChase Claypool WRND382636620+0.66
234Montell CozartCedrick Wilson WRBOIS302136630+0.66
235Mike WhiteQuin Jernighan WRWKU503436530+0.35
236Baker MayfieldJeff Badet WROU282336530+0.89
237Daniel JonesJohnathan Lloyd WRDUKE473736410+0.52
238Hasaan KlughWorkpeh Kofa WRCLT442636310+0.34
239Brett RypienA.J. Richardson WRBOIS382736300+0.73
240Alex HornibrookDanny Davis III WRWIS342136220+0.88
241Steven WilliamsIsaiah Harper WRODU473236200+0.32
242Tanner MangumMatt Bushman TEBYU543536020+0.22
243Brandon SilversEmanuel Thompson WRTROY513436000+0.18
244Gus RaglandJared Murphy WRM-OH383035720+0.73
245Josh AllenC.J. Johnson WRWYO412135750+0.48
246Keon HowardKorey Robertson WRUSM382535730+0.71
247Brogan RobackMathew Sexton WREMU402635720+0.58
248Justin HerbertDillon Mitchell WRORE382935540+0.76
249Richard LagowLuke Timian WRIU573535410+0.15
250Shane MorrisJonathan Ward RBCMU634035420-0.03
251Jake BentleyShi Smith WRSC362635020+0.69
252Justice HansenKendrick Edwards WRARST442834810+0.54
253Luke SkipperKeenen Johnson WRTLSA332334810+0.42
254Alex HornibrookA.J. Taylor WRWIS322234630+0.96
255James MorganTeo Redding WRBGSU382134530+0.61
256Tanner MangumAleva Hifo WRBYU382734410+0.50
257Hasaan KlughTrent Bostick WRCLT562134330-0.05
258Steven WilliamsMelvin Vaughn TEODU503134330+0.24
259Bryant ShirreffsAaron McLean TECONN242034310+1.20
260Kwadra GriggsAllenzae Staggers WRUSM482734250+0.36
261Jason DriskelHarrison Bryant TEFAU342833940+0.98
262Lamar JacksonTraveon Samuel WRLOU342133900+0.42
263Tyree JacksonKamathi Holsey WRBUF322233900+0.74
264Andrew FordJessie Britt RBMASS342433720+0.77
265Gus RaglandRyan Smith TEM-OH292233620+0.93
266Feleipe FranksBrandon Powell WRFLA513433620+0.54
267Kenny HillKaVontae Turpin WRTCU443533600+0.48
268Thomas WoodsonA.J. Coney WRAKR452833510+0.53
269Dallas DavisSam Harris WRUSA332333410+0.61
270Shane BuecheleCollin Johnson WRTEX372633220+0.68
271Jake BentleyOrTre' Smith WRSC453032630+0.44
272Dalton SturmBrady Jones WRUTSA402632520+0.41
273Logan MarchiKeith Kirkwood WRTEM322132520+0.68
274Justin HerbertCharles Nelson WRORE272032510+0.81
275Khalil TateShun Brown WRARIZ332632540+0.78
276Brandon WimbushEquanimeous St. Brown WRND612632320+0.02
277Ross BowersPatrick Laird RBCAL564432110+0.22
278Tyler HuntleySiaosi Wilson WRUTAH261732110+0.73
279Sam DarnoldTyler Petite TEUSC292232030+1.03
280Austin AllenJonathan Nance WRARK272232040+1.14
281Nathan ElliottAnthony Ratliff-Williams WRUNC261631620+0.83
282Arion WorthmanMarcus Bennett WRAF241431630+0.80
283Sam EhlingerReggie Hemphill-Mapps WRTEX382731500+0.42
284Khalil TateTony Ellison WRARIZ311931410+0.68
285Kellen MondChristian Kirk WRTA&M502631450+0.23
286Kenny HillJalen Reagor WRTCU352331440+0.60
287Thomas WoodsonTra'Von Chapman QBAKR543531410+0.31
288Sam DarnoldMichael Pittman Jr. WRUSC281931310+0.83
289Armani RogersBrandon Presley WRUNLV282031210+0.63
290Jack MilasJustin Hall WRBALL583631200+0.18
291Logan WoodsideDanzel McKinley-Lewis WRTOL392231130+0.31
292Tyler RogersJason Huntley RBNMSU382731010+0.08
293Nick StevensDalyn Dawkins RBCSU332331010+0.62
294J'Mar SmithMarlon Watts WRLT352130600+0.60
295John UrzuaBrad Anderson RBMTSU312630630+0.73
296Kellen MondDamion Ratley WRTA&M241430500+0.96
297Thomas WoodsonAustin Wolf WRAKR322030430+0.57
298Jake FrommMecole Hardman WRUGA312130320+0.86
299Clayton ThorsonJustin Jackson RBNU594630100+0.17
300Dalton SturmGreg Campbell Jr. WRUTSA342530100+0.59
301Shea PattersonD.K. Metcalf WRMISS482530130+0.24
302D'Eriq KingSteven Dunbar WRHOU241730110+0.84
303Demry CroftTyler Johnson WRMINN341730040+0.76
304Anthony BrownKobay White WRBC402230010+0.30
305Ben DinucciRafael Araujo-Lopes WRPITT342429820+0.77
306Justice HansenChristian Booker WRARST262029640+0.79
307Darell GarretsonNoah Togiai TEORST342029610+0.59
308Logan MarchiAdonis Jennings WRTEM382129520+0.32
309Tyree JacksonK.J. Osborn WRBUF372429510+0.47
310Max BortenschlagerTaivon Jacobs WRMD522829520+0.31
311Taylor LambT.J. Watkins WRAPP282129510+0.64
312Kyle PostmaSteven Dunbar WRHOU463029500+0.38
313McKenzie MiltonGabriel Davis WRUCF352329320+0.45
314Marcus ChildersChad Beebe WRNIU291829210+0.73
315Brandon SilversTevaris McCormick WRTROY352829220+0.59
316Andrew FordBrennon Dingle WRMASS291729140+0.56
317Tyler RogersIzaiah Lottie WRNMSU271629140+0.80
318Kyle ShurmurJared Pinkney TEVAN342129130+0.39
319Dru BrownKeelan Ewaliko WRHAW422529100+0.12
320Brogan RobackJohn Niupalau WREMU332529130+0.61
321Tyler RogersJohnathan Boone WRNMSU362229010+0.44
322Tyler HuntleyRaelon Singleton WRUTAH272329040+1.00
323Jon WassinkKeishawn Watson WRWMU463128650+0.38
324Hasaan KlughMark Quattlebaum WRCLT452628410+0.28
325McKenzie MiltonOtis Anderson RBUCF302528420+0.77
326Jarret DoegeDatrin Guyton WRBGSU301828420+0.49
327Jake BrowningHunter Bryant TEWASH242028210+1.01
328Mason FineJaelon Darden WRUNT483127930+0.17
329Justice HansenDijon Paschal WRARST342227810+0.33
330Jason DriskelKamrin Solomon WRFAU332427810+0.20
331James MorganScott Miller WRBGSU382627810+0.36
332J.T. BarrettBinjimen Victor WROSU321727750+0.71
333Damian WilliamsTyler Watts WRTXST403127620+0.33
334Nick StevensDalton Fackrell TECSU292027560+1.20
335Riley FergusonJoey Magnifico TEMEM272027520+0.92
336Thomas WoodsonKwadarrius Smith WRAKR281627530+0.79
337Nick FitzgeraldKeith Mixon Jr. WRMSST241827510+0.81
338Nic ShimonekDerrick Willies WRTTU241727220+0.78
339Jarret DoegeTeo Redding WRBGSU342327150+0.69
340Jon WassinkDonnie Ernsberger TEWMU252127030+0.84
341Daniel SantacaterinaChristian Blake WRNIU262026930+0.80
342Marcus ChildersSpencer Tears WRNIU482526920+0.19
343Charlie BrewerBlake Lynch WRBAY271726910+0.40
344Thomas SirkJimmy Williams WRECU351526910+0.19
345Kenny HillKyle Hicks RBTCU242126800+0.57
346George BollasMike Carrigan WRKENT271126720+0.44
347Shea PattersonVan Jefferson WRMISS382826700+0.15
348Darell GarretsonTimmy Hernandez WRORST362526720+0.47
349Peyton BenderBen Johnson TEKU281926610+0.63
350Logan WoodsideJordan Fisher WRTOL241826600+0.91
351Mike WhiteXavier Lane WRWKU432326600+0.19
352Alex McGoughPharoah McKever TEFIU292426420+0.82
353Tyler RogersGregory Hogan WRNMSU282326310+0.52
354J.T. BarrettMarcus Baugh TEOSU362326340+0.47
355Danny EtlingRussell Gage WRLSU291626330+0.58
356George BollasTrey Harrell WRKENT241426210+0.52
357Alex McGoughAustin Maloney WRFIU301826200+0.54
358James MorganDatrin Guyton WRBGSU421126200-0.09
359Lamar JacksonCharles Standberry TELOU392426130+0.39
360Tyler KeaneKy'Jon Tyler WRCCU332026020+0.47
361Ross ComisAndy Isabella WRMASS261425920+0.65
362Brett RypienJake Roh TEBOIS322725940+0.96
363Jordan LoveRon'quavion Tarver WRUSU251525950+1.05
364Steven MontezPhillip Lindsay RBCOLO332225710+0.36
365Mason FineKelvin Smith TEUNT322425700+0.57
366Kilton AndersonChris Jones WRCCU311425630+0.40
367Kurt BenkertEvan Butts TEUVA363025620+0.50
368Peyton RamseyLuke Timian WRIU443225310+0.20
369Bryant ShirreffsQuayvon Skanes WRCONN332525310+0.58
370Jordan Ta'amuDaMarkus Lodge WRMISS291625210+0.26
371Gardner MinshewDavon Grayson WRECU342025100+0.27
372Frank NutileKeith Kirkwood WRTEM251825050+1.05
373Josh JacksonEric Kumah WRVT412125000+0.41
374Jarrett StidhamEli Stove WRAUB322724800+0.24
375Anthony BrownJeff Smith RBBC401924800+0.19
376Tevaka TuiotiJay Griffin IV WRUNM261824820+0.59
377Kyle AllenLinell Bonner WRHOU272424710+0.61
378Alex McGoughJulian Williams WRFIU261824600+0.64
379Stephen JohnsonTavin Richardson WRUK352124610+0.43
380Kellen MondJhamon Ausbon WRTA&M392224410+0.36
381Jordan DavisKeenan Barnes WRUL271924310+0.56
382Chase LittonObi Obialo WRMRSH281824300+0.34
383J.T. BarrettAustin Mack WROSU271824320+0.55
384Austin AllenDeon Stewart WRARK291824220+0.71
385Kenny HillJaelan Austin WRTCU241524200+0.80
386Max BrowneJester Weah WRPITT251524120+0.55
387Daniel JonesShaun Wilson RBDUKE403224030+0.37
388J.T. BarrettTerry McLaurin WROSU322024020+0.49
389Mason RudolphChris Lacy WROKST321823900+0.36
390Zach SmithPooh Stricklin WRBAY312023900+0.23
391Jake BrowningAaron Fuller WRWASH301923800+0.26
392Marcus ChildersShane Wimann TENIU272323740+0.77
393Cole GarvinSam Harris WRUSA301823610+0.19
394Luke FalkDezmon Patmon WRWSU352523600+0.21
395Gus RaglandSam Martin WRM-OH291723530+0.72
396Cole KelleyJonathan Nance WRARK271523410+0.64
397Nic ShimonekT.J. Vasher WRTTU361823430+0.28
398Shane MorrisEric Cooper WRCMU312423320+0.44
399Jacob ParkAllen Lazard WRISU432223310+0.13
400Daniel JonesChris Taylor WRDUKE381923200+0.24
401Shane BuecheleLil'Jordan Humphrey WRTEX302123200-0.17
402Kenny PickettJester Weah WRPITT241323200+0.57
403Kurt BenkertJoe Reed WRUVA252123220+0.58
404Elijah SindelarJackson Anthrop WRPUR392523130+0.48
405K.J. CostelloTrenton Irwin WRSTAN321923110+0.56
406Conner ManningGlenn Smith RBGAST433023010+0.06
407Kyle PostmaLinell Bonner WRHOU282223020+0.52
408Alex McGoughTony Gaiter IV WRFIU342622910+0.55
409Malik RosierJeff Thomas WRMIA271422810+0.34
410Anthony BrownTommy Sweeney TEBC421922730+0.06
411Ben DinucciJester Weah WRPITT241322520+0.54
412Chazz SurrattJordan Cunningham WRUNC241722500+0.28
413Mason RudolphTyron Johnson WROKST241522420+0.49
414Alex McGoughBryce Singleton WRFIU301622330+0.42
415Armani RogersDarren Woods Jr. WRUNLV271622300+0.22
416Thomas SirkQuay Johnson WRECU322222310+0.50
417Brent StockstillRichie James WRMTSU251822320+0.37
418Kyle KemptHakeem Butler WRISU271622320+0.79
419Trace McSorleySaeed Blacknall WRPSU241422210+0.31
420Chazz SurrattAnthony Ratliff-Williams WRUNC241422220+0.62
421Jacob ParkHakeem Butler WRISU261822220+0.67
422Frank NutileIsaiah Wright WRTEM251522100+0.65
423Conner ManningTamir Jones WRGAST282022100+0.58
424Josh RosenAustin Roberts TEUCLA311922020+0.30
425Jesse ErtzIsaiah Zuber WRKSU291922020+0.70
426Malik RosierTravis Homer RBMIA251821910+0.46
427Matt LinehanDavid Ungerer WRIDHO262021730+0.68
428Tyler KeaneOmar Black WRCCU241621620+0.60
429James BlackmanKeith Gavin WRFSU331921500+0.22
430Steven WilliamsTravis Fulgham WRODU412021500+0.14
431Thomas SirkTrevon Brown WRECU332021500+0.38
432Kyle KemptMarchie Murdock WRISU282021530+0.61
433Peyton BenderJeremiah Booker WRKU271521420+0.58
434Kyle PostmaD'Eriq King QBHOU302421410+0.26
435Tyler HuntleySamson Nacua WRUTAH302221310+0.48
436Brett RypienSean Modster WRBOIS382421020+0.22
437Brian LewerkeMatt Sokol TEMSU342021010+0.27
438Riley FergusonDarrell Henderson RBMEM302320910+0.37
439Marcus ChildersD.J. Brown WRNIU332220820+0.17
440Kent MyersRon'quavion Tarver WRUSU382420720+0.10
441Brandon WimbushKevin Stepherson WRND271220610+0.42
442Quinten DormadyBrandon Johnson WRTENN251820510+0.43
443J'Mar SmithBoston Scott RBLT272020410+0.24
444Eric DungeyRavian Pierce TESYR282420420+0.28
445Brandon SilversJordan Chunn RBTROY342820400+0.34
446Mason RudolphJustice Hill RBOKST403020310+0.22
447J'Mar SmithAdrian Hardy WRLT241420210+0.52
448Feleipe FranksJosh Hammond WRFLA271520200+0.25
449Shai WertsMalik Henry WRGASO281820110+0.72
450Brogan RobackJaron Johnson WREMU342220110+0.39
451Gardner MinshewQuay Johnson WRECU372320020+0.18
452Keller ChrystTrenton Irwin WRSTAN332019900+0.18
453Dru BrownMarcus Armstrong-Brown WRHAW332419910+0.32
454A.J. ErdelyRonnie Turner Jr. WRUAB322319910+0.24
455Hasaan KlughT.L. Ford II WRCLT321319820+0.13
456Nick FitzgeraldDonald Gray WRMSST382219820+0.18
457Cole GarvinMalik Stanley WRUSA291819720+0.61
458Nic ShimonekJustin Stockton RBTTU252219510+0.54
459Richard LagowTaysir Mack WRIU271519510+0.35
460Ty GangiAndrew Celis WRNEV292319400+0.49
461Brandon SilversJohn Johnson WRTROY251719400+0.45
462Nick FitzgeraldJesse Jackson WRMSST292119400+0.41
463Clayton ThorsonRiley Lees WRNU261519310+0.22
464Andrew FordMarquis Young RBMASS372719110+0.12
465John WolfordChuck Wade WRWAKE251519010+0.13
466Jordan DavisJa'Marcus Bradley WRUL362018900-0.09
467Brett RypienAlexander Mattison RBBOIS292018900+0.16
468Drew PlittJustin Hall WRBALL271918800+0.45
469David PindellHergy Mayala WRCONN361718820+0.14
470Jake LutonJordan Villamin WRORST251618710+0.60
471Zach SmithTony Nicholson WRBAY312018700+0.33
472Ty GangiKelton Moore RBNEV271818610+0.36
473George BollasJustin Rankin RBKENT393018510+0.13
474Montel AaronJosh Oliver TESJSU352218300+0.22
475Lamar JacksonReggie Bonnafon RBLOU282118210+0.13
476Chad PresidentKeenen Johnson WRTLSA352118100+0.06
477Luke FalkDavontavean Martin WRWSU241718010+0.31
478Kwadra GriggsQuez Watkins WRUSM241217910+0.07
479Hayden MooreMike Boone RBCIN362417710+0.11
480Mason FineJeffery Wilson RBUNT262317600+0.58
481Andre NunezJa'Marcus Bradley WRUL261217420+0.20
482Dalton SturmMarquez McNair WRUTSA261617120+0.42
483Taylor LambMalik Williams WRAPP272016900+0.12
484Kyle ShurmurCaleb Scott WRVAN291616810+0.16
485Cole KelleyDeon Stewart WRARK241516710+0.54
486Luke FalkJamire Calvin WRWSU321916720+0.34
487Brent StockstillPatrick Smith WRMTSU251416620+0.43
488Nick FitzgeraldJordan Thomas TEMSST301616420+0.23
489Eric DungeyDevin C. Butler WRSYR281916310+0.18
490Malik RosierLawrence Cager WRMIA251216120+0.33
491Zack MahoneySteve Ishmael WRSYR271616110+0.17
492Armani RogersKendal Keys WRUNLV251616110+0.28
493John O'KornGrant Perry WRMICH261215900+0.36
494Logan MarchiVentell Bryant WRTEM291615600+0.16
495McKenzie MiltonAdrian Killins Jr. RBUCF282215610+0.15
496Jeff George Jr.Malik Turner WRILL271215500+0.20
497Josh LoveJaQuan Blackwell WRSJSU301815510+0.28
498Mike WhiteJakairi Moses RBWKU241915400+0.25
499Peyton BenderQuan Hampton WRKU272114500+0.13
500Elijah SindelarTerry Wright WRPUR261514500-0.02
501Caleb EvansXavier Brown WRULM251414500+0.26
502Kwadra GriggsIto Smith RBUSM282014500+0.07
503Marcus ChildersChristian Blake WRNIU431714410-0.36
504J'Mar SmithKam McKnight RBLT321614310+0.23
505Anthony BrownMichael Walker WRBC261714310-0.04
506Kurt BenkertJordan Ellis RBUVA262014310+0.10
507Danny EtlingFoster Moreau TELSU261814320+0.40
508Hayden MooreTyler Cogswell TECIN312214220+0.39
509Christian ChapmanRashaad Penny RBSDSU241814220+0.11
510Dru BrownDiocemy Saint Juste RBHAW292514210-0.00
511Carter StanleyEvan Fairs WRKU281414000-0.16
512Kwadra GriggsIsaiah Jones WRUSM281413900+0.03
513Jordan LoveDax Raymond TEUSU301713600+0.03
514Gardner MinshewHussein Howe RBECU272013600+0.35
515Conner ManningTodd Boyd WRGAST271213500+0.04
516Jarrett StidhamKerryon Johnson RBAUB242213310+0.32
517Ross ComisAdam Breneman TEMASS241312910+0.40
518J.T. BarrettJ.K. Dobbins RBOSU242012810+0.18
519Keon HowardAllenzae Staggers WRUSM241612700+0.22
520Jack MilasRiley Miller WRBALL241412400+0.32
521Drew LockDimetrios Mason WRMIZ251311900-0.07
522Ryan FinleyNyheim Hines RBNCSU332511500-0.07
523Anthony BrownJonathan Hilliman RBBC261710410-0.05
524Kurt BenkertDaniel Hamm WRUVA26218910-0.17
525John UrzuaRichie James WRMTSU29128710-0.06
526Manny WilkinsKalen Ballage RBASU31198100-0.29
527Tanner LeeMikale Wilbon RBNEB24196600-0.13

Other seasons: 2026 · 2025 · 2024 · 2023 · 2022 · 2021 · 2020 · 2019 · 2018 · 2017 · 2016 · 2015 · 2014 · 2013 · 2012 · 2011

QBS BLOG · PASSING QUESTIONS · MINDSET

Understanding the Throw.

What the box score cannot tell you about the people behind the pass.

All Posts →
FROM THE A-GAME PODCAST

10 Mind-Body Performance Recovery Tools Backed By Science

Learn the break down of ten mind-body recovery tools, each backed by science, including how and when to use them to perform at your peak.

Listen to the Episode ↗