QuarterbackStats.comQuarterbackStats.com

2023 College QB → Receiver Connections

Every quarterback-to-receiver pair with 2 or more targets per team game. Bo Nix to Troy Franklin leads with 1,398 yards.

Top Connections

RkQuarterbackReceiverTeamTgtCmpYdsTDINTEPA/Tgt
1Bo NixTroy Franklin WRORE95811,398140+1.26
2Michael Penix Jr.Rome Odunze WRWASH101781,363130+1.05
3Jayden DanielsMalik Nabers WRLSU107771,342100+0.98
4Jayden MaiavaRicky White III WRUNLV102761,25260+0.90
5Spencer RattlerXavier Legette WRSC89691,19870+0.98
6Kyle McCordMarvin Harrison Jr. WROSU88661,195140+1.29
7Carter BradleyCaullin Lacy WRUSA92741,16160+0.85
8Brady CookLuther Burden III WRMIZ83791,11070+1.05
9Brayden Fowler-NicolosiTory Horton WRCSU92911,09570+1.09
10Jayden DanielsBrian Thomas Jr. WRLSU67551,049140+1.31
11Bo NixTez Johnson WRORE80751,02590+0.96
12Jordan McCloudElijah Sarratt WRJMU71711,02170+1.41
13Brayden SchagerSteven McBride WRHAW66621,00080+1.41
14Jordan McCloudReggie Brown WRJMU534899390+1.68
15Daniel RichardsonLaJohntay Wester WRFAU1068198370+0.52
16Tyler Van DykeXavier Restrepo WRMIA816495230+0.86
17Michael Penix Jr.Ja'Lynn Polk WRWASH695494370+0.99
18Graham MertzRicky Pearsall WRFLA736094140+0.96
19Byrum BrownSean Atkins WRUSF908293850+0.73
20Austin ReedMalachi Corley WRWKU8772926110+0.86
21Seth HeniganRoc Taylor WRMEM696091430+1.13
22Frank HarrisJoshua Cephus WRUTSA706588970+1.13
23Shedeur SandersXavier Weaver WRCOLO826688440+0.68
24Kaidon SalterCJ Daniels WRLIB484588190+1.66
25Davis BrinKhaleb Hood WRGASO949086740+0.71
26Cam WardLincoln Victor WRWSU1078986650+0.47
27Cam WardKyle Williams WRWSU736185760+0.81
28Jaxson DartTre Harris WRMISS564785180+1.36
29Noah FifitaTetairoa McMillan WRARIZ655885060+1.27
30Caleb WilliamsTahj Washington WRUSC545084940+1.10
31TJ FinleyAshtyn Hawkins WRTXST665183730+0.81
32Ashton DanielsElic Ayomanor WRSTAN595183450+1.12
33Darren GraingerRobert Lewis WRGAST706783360+0.91
34Anthony ColandreaMalik Washington WRUVA766383340+0.78
35Keyone JenkinsKris Mitchell WRFIU615183130+0.99
36Cam WardJosh Kelly WRWSU695682850+1.03
37TJ FinleyJoey Hobert WRTXST826982580+0.75
38Gunnar WatsonJabre Barber WRTROY726381650+0.70
39Dillon GabrielDrake Stoops WROU847181450+0.63
40Chandler RogersJa'Mori Maclin WRUNT565081190+1.36
41Brayden SchagerPofele Ashlock WRHAW847779290+0.80
42Seth HeniganDemeer Blankumsee WRMEM524878450+1.31
43Donovan SmithSamuel Brown WRHOU635978420+0.95
44Athan KaliakmanisDaniel Jackson WRMINN705577970+0.92
45Keegan ShoemakerNoah Smith WRSHSU937777460+0.57
46Jack PlummerJamari Thrash WRLOU655577140+1.08
47Quinn EwersXavier Worthy WRTEX715677140+0.64
48Taulia TagovailoaJeshaun Jones WRMD565274540+1.00
49Jalen MilroeJermaine Burton WRALA423173970+1.52
50Jacob ZenoTejhaun Palmer WRUAB484073150+1.31
51Rocco BechtJayden Higgins WRISU514372750+1.31
52Alan BowmanBrennan Presley WROKST987372520+0.52
53KJ JeffersonAndrew Armstrong WRARK695272440+0.93
54Rocco BechtJaylin Noel WRISU585671960+1.04
55Alan BowmanRashod Owens WROKST705071510+0.66
56Cade McConnellKelly Akharaiyi WRUTEP363171560+1.76
57Joe Milton IIISquirrel White WRTENN795971420+0.45
58Carson BeckBrock Bowers TEUGA625470860+0.85
59Emory JonesXzavier Henderson WRCIN625470620+0.77
60Chevan CordeiroNick Nash WRSJSU474769580+1.46
61TJ FinleyKole Wilson WRTXST735869570+0.78
62Joey AguilarKaedin Robinson WRAPP665268870+0.91
63John Rhys PlumleeJavon Baker WRUCF333168740+1.78
64Taulia TagovailoaTai Felton WRMD504468360+1.13
65Michael PrattChris Brazzell II WRTULN594167640+0.89
66Gunnar WatsonChris Lewis WRTROY393167590+1.64
67Davis BrinDerwin Burgess Jr. WRGASO726466940+0.71
68Cooper LegasJalen Royals WRUSU3735665100+1.76
69Drake MayeJ.J. Jones WRUNC584265820+0.62
70Caleb WilliamsBrenden Rice WRUSC484165490+1.37
71J.J. McCarthyRoman Wilson WRMICH4439650110+1.60
72DJ UiagaleleiSilas Bolden WRORST484564330+1.05
73Luke AltmyerIsaiah Williams WRILL735464220+0.45
74Jaxson DartDayton Wade WRMISS514564140+0.90
75DJ UiagaleleiAnthony Gould WRORST443963820+1.08
76Will HowardBen Sinnott TEKSU544663060+1.09
77Brayden Fowler-NicolosiDallin Holker TECSU585562820+0.92
78Nicholas VattiatoElijah Metcalf WRMTSU585361960+0.80
79Nicholas VattiatoHolden Willis TEMTSU444361850+1.00
80Diego PaviaJonathan Brady WRNMSU393761840+1.21
81JT DanielsLuke McCaffrey WRRICE543561570+0.78
82Tyler Van DykeJacolby George WRMIA514361540+0.86
83Brayden Fowler-NicolosiJustus Ross-Simmons WRCSU444060120+1.16
84Dillon GabrielNic Anderson WROU392759860+1.29
85Dequan FinnJunior Vandeross III WRTOL574259740+0.56
86Jaxson DartJordan Watkins WRMISS574759520+0.80
87Taulia TagovailoaKaden Prather WRMD443859450+1.33
88Shedeur SandersTravis Hunter WRCOLO564759240+1.03
89Tommy CastellanosLewis Bond WRBC514459050+0.98
90Carter BradleyJamaal Pritchett WRUSA533958850+0.86
91Donovan SmithJoseph Manjack IV WRHOU474558760+1.10
92Brady CookTheo Wease Jr. WRMIZ484158650+1.15
93Darren GraingerTalique Williams WRGAST484658550+0.95
94Drake MayeBryson Nesbit TEUNC584058250+0.79
95Kyron DronesDa'Quan Felton WRVT413458160+1.07
96Byrum BrownNaiem Simmons WRUSF473558150+0.88
97Cooper LegasTerrell Vaughn WRUSU514957950+0.86
98Jalen MilroeIsaiah Bond WRALA553857540+0.67
99Quinn EwersAdonai Mitchell WRTEX493757550+0.93
100Kurtis RourkeMiles Cross WROHIO474157330+1.13
101Dequan FinnJerjuan Newton WRTOL594357270+0.82
102Shedeur SandersJimmy Horn Jr. WRCOLO685556760+0.68
103J.J. McCarthyCornelius Johnson WRMICH444156010+0.98
104Dillon GabrielJalil Farooq WROU473755800+0.81
105Grayson McCallSam Pinckney WRCCU463855630+0.86
106E.J. WarnerAmad Anderson Jr. WRTEM403255520+1.00
107Emory JonesBraden Smith WRCIN484255440+1.01
108Drake MayeDevontez Walker WRUNC633755340+0.36
109Jordan TravisKeon Coleman WRFSU654055080+0.39
110Kyle McCordCade Stover TEOSU423954750+0.99
111Will HowardPhillip Brooks WRKSU544854650+0.87
112Cade KlubnikTyler Brown WRCLEM644854440+0.46
113John Rhys PlumleeKobe Hudson WRUCF342854150+1.44
114J.J. McCarthyColston Loveland TEMICH463953840+1.03
115Drew AllarKeAndre Lambert-Smith WRPSU524953520+0.80
116Kurtis RourkeSam Wiglusz WROHIO514453330+0.91
117Carson BeckDominic Lovett WRUGA565053230+0.76
118Hudson CardDeion Burks WRPUR434053150+0.98
119Ta'Quan RobersonCam Ross WRCONN504053020+0.66
120Mikey KeeneErik Brooks WRFRES484252340+0.89
121Taylen GreenEric McAlister WRBOIS342752230+1.21
122Billy WilesJakarius Caston WRUSM402852150+1.02
123Joe Milton IIIRamel Keyton WRTENN522951840+0.67
124Joey AguilarChristan Horn WRAPP443251860+1.05
125Rocky LombardiTrayvon Rudolph WRNIU634351510+0.26
126Connor BazelakHarold Fannin Jr. TEBGSU413151450+0.98
127Jaylen RaynorCorey Rucker WRARST322451300+1.25
128Ben BryantCam Johnson WRNU403651230+1.27
129Tony MuskettMalik Washington WRUVA524350820+0.64
130Gunnar WatsonDeshon Stoudemire WRTROY454150610+1.01
131Graham MertzEugene Wilson III WRFLA635850560+0.73
132Haynes KingEric Singleton Jr. WRGT443550530+0.93
133Mikey KeeneJalen Moss WRFRES464150440+1.01
134Hank BachmeierSmoke Harris WRLT525250330+0.68
135Alex FlinnChase Sowell WRECU463750310+1.17
136Devin LearyDane Key WRUK363350230+1.27
137Blake ShapenMonaray Baldwin WRBAY423250120+0.69
138Jaylen RaynorCourtney Jackson WRARST333049950+1.23
139E.J. WarnerDavid Martin-Robinson TETEM413749240+1.17
140Davis BrinDalen Cobb WRGASO363149120+0.99
141Taisun PhommachanhAnthony Simpson WRMASS554049110+0.44
142Taulia TagovailoaCorey Dyches TEMD524848820+0.58
143Anthony ColandreaMalachi Fields WRUVA583548810+0.39
144Jaylen RaynorJeff Foreman WRARST312448840+1.68
145Ta'Quan RobersonJustin Joly TECONN534848720+0.81
146E.J. WarnerDante Wright WRTEM433748640+0.98
147Sam HartmanChris Tyree WRND322648430+1.31
148Carson BeckMarcus Rosemy-Jacksaint WRUGA353148430+1.03
149Jordan TravisJohnny Wilson WRFSU502948020+0.77
150Brett GabbertGage Larvadain WRM-OH382747760+0.90
151Hayden WolffKenneth Womack WRWMU715747310+0.36
152Will RogersLideatrick Griffin WRMSST443547240+0.71
153Trenton BourguetElijhah Badger WRASU584247100+0.23
154Tanner MordecaiWill Pauling WRWIS544746810+0.75
155Mitch GriffisJahmal Banks WRWAKE574246320+0.59
156Cade KlubnikBeaux Collins WRCLEM583746320+0.51
157Michael Penix Jr.Jalen McMillan WRWASH423246220+0.63
158Chandler RogersDamon Ward Jr. WRUNT413646140+0.94
159Kaidon SalterTreon Sibley WRLIB252245940+1.82
160Austin SmithTanner Knue WREMU734645910+0.22
161Brayden Fowler-NicolosiLouis Brown IV WRCSU444445950+1.04
162Preston StoneRJ Maryland TESMU372845770+0.81
163Seth HeniganBlake Watson RBMEM494845720+0.71
164Carson BeckLadd McConkey WRUGA322945620+1.12
165Garrett ShraderDamien Alford WRSYR352645320+0.91
166Bryson BarnesDevaughn Vele WRUTAH423545330+0.92
167Alan BowmanLeon Johnson III WROKST402845210+0.82
168Kedon SlovisChase Roberts WRBYU433145040+0.88
169Tyler Van DykeColbie Young WRMIA483844930+0.75
170Brendan SorsbyDonaven McCulley WRIU443144850+0.75
171Devin LearyTayvion Robinson WRUK473544630+0.83
172Nicholas VattiatoJustin Olson WRMTSU444244510+0.95
173Kyle McCordEmeka Egbuka WROSU433344140+0.92
174Taylen GreenAshton Jeanty RBBOIS252544030+1.34
175Jason BeanLawrence Arnold WRKU292143920+1.31
176Drake MayeNate McCollum WRUNC533943810+0.36
177Josh HooverSavion Williams WRTCU373043720+1.06
178Grant WilsonReymello Murphy WRODU272543730+1.44
179Quinn EwersJa'Tavion Sanders TETEX383043600+0.76
180Gavin WimsattChristian Dremel WRRUTG393343620+0.96
181Austin ReedDalvin Smith WRWKU534043230+0.59
182Brady CookMookie Cooper WRMIZ373442900+1.01
183Devin LearyBarion Brown WRUK493742830+0.66
184Billy WilesLatreal Jones WRUSM373142420+0.92
185Diego PaviaTrent Hudson WRNMSU322742380+1.39
186Ta'Quan RobersonBrett Buckman WRCONN474142120+0.74
187Jalen MaydenMekhi Shaw WRSDSU402841620+0.60
188Michael PrattLawrence Keys III WRTULN382341660+0.75
189Brendon LewisDalevon Campbell WRNEV241741510+1.57
190Jayden MaiavaJacob De Jesus WRUNLV584341520+0.45
191Athan KaliakmanisCorey Crooms Jr. WRMINN332841400+0.82
192Cade KlubnikJake Briningstool TECLEM584041450+0.41
193Jase BauerJesse Prewitt III WRCMU422841320+0.66
194Kirk FrancisKamdyn Benjamin WRTLSA322441330+1.31
195Frank HarrisTykee Ogle-Kellogg WRUTSA282641150+1.47
196Grayson McCallJared Brown WRCCU383341110+0.58
197Jiya WrightTyrone Howell WRULM373341050+0.96
198Christian VeilleuxBub Means WRPITT372640930+0.76
199Mikey KeeneMac Dalena WRFRES413640920+0.71
200Noah FifitaJacob Cowing WRARIZ545240940+0.55
201Dylan HopkinsCaleb Medford WRUNM292440710+1.18
202Frank HarrisDevin McCuin WRUTSA363340620+0.91
203Jordan TravisJaheim Bell TEFSU463440620+0.47
204Sam HartmanMitchell Evans TEND322740510+1.22
205Mikey KeeneJaelen Gill WRFRES413940540+0.82
206Donovan SmithMatthew Golden WRHOU453740450+0.82
207Brennan ArmstrongKC Concepcion WRNCSU493640260+0.54
208Jacob ZenoAmare Thomas WRUAB494640130+0.55
209Dequan FinnAnthony Torres TETOL302339830+1.43
210Preston StoneJake Bailey WRSMU333039800+1.11
211Jase BauerTyson Davis WRCMU312639820+0.86
212Ben BryantBryce Kirtz WRNU343139720+0.91
213Dillon GabrielAndrel Anthony WROU272239410+1.01
214Jalen MaydenMark Redman TESDSU473639330+0.60
215Bo NixBucky Irving RBORE555239320+0.32
216Keegan ShoemakerMalik Phillips WRSHSU463139110+0.57
217E.J. WarnerZae Baines WRTEM453238910+0.24
218Jordan McCloudPhoenix Sproles WRJMU474538720+0.64
219Chandler RogersRoderic Burns WRUNT393338740+0.79
220Cole SnyderDarrell Harding Jr. WRBUF272038510+1.19
221Bo NixTerrance Ferguson TEORE403838430+0.75
222Garrett GreeneDevin Carter WRWVU251838310+1.41
223Blake ShapenDrake Dabney TEBAY322438230+0.79
224Quinn EwersJordan Whittington WRTEX393238210+0.68
225Grayson LoftisJordan Moore WRDUKE342638240+1.03
226Joey AguilarDalton Stroman WRAPP341938030+0.70
227Austin SmithJB Mitchell III WREMU473237910+0.47
228Joey AguilarMakai Jackson WRAPP332337920+0.60
229Michael AlaimoChrishon McCray WRKENT452937710+0.71
230John PaddockIsaiah Williams WRILL322437510+0.82
231Billy WilesTy Mims WRUSM413237010+0.44
232Grant WilsonIsiah Paige WRODU443837010+0.77
233Michael Penix Jr.Germie Bernard WRWASH342936610+0.77
234DJ UiagaleleiJack Velling TEORST322536650+1.19
235Riley LeonardJalon Calhoun WRDUKE462936610+0.60
236John PaddockCasey Washington WRILL252136530+1.32
237Josh HooverJared Wiley TETCU332936530+0.89
238Chandler RogersTrey Cleveland WRUNT262436420+1.66
239Luke AltmyerPat Bryant WRILL382936240+0.58
240Joey AguilarDashaun Davis WRAPP392636230+0.42
241Gavin WimsattJaQuae Jackson WRRUTG302236110+0.97
242Jayden DanielsKyren Lacy WRLSU271836050+0.72
243Sam HartmanRico Flores Jr. WRND322435910+0.86
244Gunnar WatsonDevonte Ross WRTROY393535930+0.68
245Hank BachmeierCyrus Allen WRLT272735920+1.43
246Ashton DanielsTiger Bachmeier WRSTAN363235910+0.77
247Jacob ZenoJermaine Brown Jr. RBUAB393835810+0.48
248Jason BeanQuentin Skinner WRKU241535620+1.01
249Chandler RogersBlair Conwright WRUNT252235620+1.21
250JT DanielsDean Connors RBRICE363035520+0.47
251Hudson CardTJ Sheffield WRPUR323035320+1.05
252Nicholas VattiatoDJ England-Chisolm WRMTSU292735330+0.89
253Austin ReedEaston Messer WRWKU363035240+0.99
254AJ SwannWill Sheppard WRVAN322635250+0.99
255Preston StoneRomello Brinson WRSMU252235120+1.36
256Alex FlinnJaylen Johnson WRECU413134920+0.46
257Byrum BrownKhafre Brown WRUSF322434740+0.71
258Diego PaviaEli Stowers TENMSU333234620+0.96
259Payton ThorneRivaldo Fairweather TEAUB353234560+0.83
260Max JohnsonAinias Smith WRTA&M292134400+0.96
261Haynes KingMalik Rutherford WRGT363334320+0.78
262Brendan SorsbyDeQuece Carter WRIU292334320+0.67
263Kedon SlovisDarius Lassiter WRBYU432734030+0.43
264Kyron DronesJaylin Lane WRVT312634030+0.93
265Chandler RogersLandon Sides WRUNT292833930+0.94
266Fernando MendozaTrond Grizzell WRCAL282233930+0.64
267Dylan HopkinsJeremiah Hixon WRUNM332833830+0.89
268Fernando MendozaJeremiah Hunter WRCAL332733820+0.75
269Drew AllarTheo Johnson TEPSU353133760+0.92
270Noah FifitaTanner McLachlan TEARIZ333233720+0.92
271Cade McConnellJeremiah Ballard WRUTEP272133500+0.92
272Kedon SlovisIsaac Rex TEBYU402533210+0.30
273Connor BazelakTa'Ron Keith RBBGSU373033010+0.40
274Andrew PeasleyWyatt Wieland WRWYO332932950+0.94
275Grant WilsonJavon Harvey WRODU312632820+1.04
276Garrett GreenePreston Fox WRWVU292132720+0.58
277Carson BeckRara Thomas WRUGA252232710+1.21
278Riley LeonardJordan Moore WRDUKE352632610+0.67
279Preston StoneJordan Hudson WRSMU262232550+1.09
280Mitch GriffisTaylor Morin WRWAKE262332500+1.31
281Behren MortonXavier White WRTTU252332400+0.95
282Brayden SchagerKoali Nishigaya WRHAW403932210+0.68
283MJ MorrisKC Concepcion WRNCSU342432140+0.70
284Rocco BechtBenjamin Brahmer TEISU332632020+0.99
285Joey AguilarEli Wilson TEAPP372832030+0.70
286Austin SmithHamze El-Zayat WREMU362231820+0.55
287Byrum BrownMichael Brown-Stephens WRUSF322531820+0.87
288Devin LearyRay Davis RBUK322931770+0.72
289Michael Penix Jr.Jack Westover TEWASH353331640+0.89
290Alan BowmanOllie Gordon II RBOKST443331610+0.32
291Keyone JenkinsJalen Bracey WRFIU403131610+0.59
292Michael PrattJha'Quan Jackson WRTULN282031520+0.68
293Davis BrinJjay Mcafee TEGASO333131330+0.88
294Keegan ShoemakerAl'vonte Woodard WRSHSU403031320+0.80
295JT DanielsRawson MacNeill WRRICE392231210+0.54
296Spencer RattlerTrey Knox TESC413731220+0.47
297Dante MooreLogan Loya WRUCLA292731240+0.92
298Preston StoneKey'Shawn Smith WRSMU271830910+0.75
299KJ JeffersonIsaac TeSlaa WRARK473130610+0.34
300Keyone JenkinsDean Patterson WRFIU282430610+0.87
301Jack PlummerChris Bell WRLOU322230510+0.68
302Hudson CardAbdur-Rahmaan Yaseen WRPUR242430400+1.32
303Caleb WilliamsZachariah Branch WRUSC342830320+0.54
304Garrett ShraderUmari Hatcher WRSYR261930130+1.15
305Seth HeniganJoseph Scates WRMEM292730140+0.89
306Kyron DronesDae'Quan Wright TEVT282430100+0.67
307Chevan CordeiroCharles Ross WRSJSU252330010+1.16
308Ethan GarbersLogan Loya WRUCLA272729800+1.07
309Alex FlinnJsi Hatfield WRECU261829810+0.77
310Seth HeniganKoby Drake WRMEM292629800+1.11
311Daniel RichardsonTony Johnson WRFAU392829720+0.20
312Tommy CastellanosDino Tomlin WRBC262229700+0.88
313AJ PadgettLuke McCaffrey WRRICE292429730+1.07
314Jeff Undercuffler Jr.Daniel George WRAKR382629610+0.63
315Jalen MilroeAmari Niblack TEALA261729640+1.06
316Jase BauerMarion Lukes RBCMU332829500+0.67
317Brett GabbertJoe Wilkins Jr. WRM-OH312129400+0.71
318Tony MuskettMalachi Fields WRUVA272129420+0.96
319E.J. WarnerJordan Smith TETEM352529440+0.79
320Keyone JenkinsEric Rivers WRFIU322629420+0.72
321Jeff Undercuffler Jr.Jasaiah Gathings WRAKR423029200+0.45
322Payton ThorneJay Fair WRAUB312729020+0.74
323Taulia TagovailoaRoman Hemby RBMD413729030+0.32
324Garrett GreeneKole Taylor TEWVU292328720+0.61
325Alan BowmanJaden Bray WROKST392228420+0.30
326Luke AltmyerCasey Washington WRILL342628200+0.69
327Graham MertzArlis Boardingham TEFLA292528140+0.84
328Jack TurnerSmoke Harris WRLT363028110+0.44
329Connor BazelakOdieu Hiliare WRBGSU402727810+0.60
330Will HowardDJ Giddens RBKSU312727820+0.38
331Donovan SmithStephon Johnson WRHOU292427730+0.63
332Cole SnyderBoobie Curry WRBUF412227600+0.34
333Jordan McCloudZach Horton TEJMU282627560+0.86
334Davis BrinAnthony Queeley WRGASO302827530+1.00
335Kurtis RourkeTyler Walton WROHIO292827310+0.85
336Spencer RattlerAhmarean Brown WRSC372627110+0.19
337Hayden WolffLeroy Thomas WRWMU322226910+0.51
338Taisun PhommachanhGeorge Johnson III WRMASS282026820+0.80
339Cole SnyderMarlyn Johnson WRBUF413026810+0.42
340Chandler MorrisJP Richardson WRTCU241926810+0.94
341Carson BeckDillon Bell WRUGA252326720+0.92
342Ben BryantA.J. Henning WRNU272626640+0.96
343Brendan SorsbyE.J. Williams Jr. WRIU372226600+0.38
344Josh HooverJaylon Robinson WRTCU262026500+0.83
345Cam FancherCaleb Coombs WRMRSH312626520+0.43
346Conner WeigmanEvan Stewart WRTA&M272026420+0.91
347Cam FancherDarryle Simmons WRMRSH312426200+0.68
348Max JohnsonEvan Stewart WRTA&M281626120+0.50
349Shedeur SandersDylan Edwards RBCOLO373226030+0.47
350AJ SwannJayden McGowan WRVAN262226000+0.54
351Caleb WilliamsLake McRee TEUSC262425900+0.60
352Cardell WilliamsDevan Williams WRTLSA251625910+0.82
353Drew AllarTyler Warren TEPSU272525850+1.21
354Spencer RattlerJoshua Simon TESC332625610+0.45
355Ashton DanielsSam Roush TESTAN272525600+0.71
356Cardell WilliamsKamdyn Benjamin WRTLSA241425620+0.82
357Brayden SchagerNick Cenacle WRHAW262325210+0.28
358Mitch GriffisKe'Shawn Williams WRWAKE252325100+0.68
359Keegan ShoemakerJohn Gentry RBSHSU332925120+0.24
360Fernando MendozaJack Endries TECAL332325110+0.58
361J.J. McCarthyDonovan Edwards RBMICH323024900+0.43
362E.J. WarnerDarvon Hubbard RBTEM252424900+1.05
363Jalen MaydenBaylin Brooks WRSDSU251424810+0.46
364Michael PrattYulkeith Brown WRTULN322424810+0.16
365Jase BauerChris Parker WRCMU341724810+0.22
366Behren MortonMyles Price WRTTU282624730+0.82
367Michael PrattAlex Bauman TETULN302824650+0.64
368Spencer RattlerO'Mega Blake WRSC241824520+0.67
369Christian VeilleuxKonata Mumpfield WRPITT261924520+0.82
370Will RogersZavion Thomas WRMSST281824400+0.48
371Josh HooverJP Richardson WRTCU322624420+0.85
372Rocky LombardiGrayson Barnes TENIU241424330+0.85
373Seth HeniganAnthony Landphere TEMEM282624220+0.74
374Rocky LombardiKacper Rutkiewicz WRNIU241824110+0.33
375John Rhys PlumleeXavier Townsend WRUCF262124020+0.76
376Dequan FinnLarry Stephens III WRTOL282024010+0.57
377Caleb WilliamsMario Williams WRUSC252223910+0.56
378Jayden DanielsMason Taylor TELSU352723810+0.29
379JT DanielsBoden Groen TERICE282323710+0.50
380Cole SnyderCole Harrity WRBUF393023730+0.33
381Brett GabbertCade McDonald WRM-OH261923610+0.59
382Frank HarrisOscar Cardenas TEUTSA272623520+0.98
383JT DanielsLandon Ransom-Goelz WRRICE241623420+0.65
384Behren MortonCoy Eakin WRTTU302323410+0.66
385Graham MertzMontrell Johnson Jr. RBFLA372823300+0.19
386Joe Milton IIIMcCallan Castles TETENN311923230+0.69
387Jalen MaydenBrionne Penny WRSDSU302323100+0.48
388Joey AguilarMilan Tucker WRAPP241823010+0.92
389Kyle McCordJulian Fleming WROSU312322900+0.48
390Cam WardNakia Watson RBWSU262322820+0.58
391Jacob ZenoBryce Damous TEUAB242222620+0.60
392Hudson CardGarrett Miller TEPUR292622620+0.58
393Trexler IveyColin Weber TECLT242022300+0.63
394McCae HillsteadJalen Royals WRUSU262422220+0.85
395Drake MayeOmarion Hampton RBUNC282422100+0.46
396Daniel RichardsonJe'Quan Burton WRFAU392122100+0.12
397Shedeur SandersMichael Harrison TECOLO332722040+0.46
398Heinrich HaarbergThomas Fidone II TENEB281921940+0.67
399Cade KlubnikTroy Stellato WRCLEM442921700+0.01
400Darren GraingerJacari Carter WRGAST333321600+0.41
401Mikey KeeneTre Watson TEFRES272421620+0.69
402Jayden MaiavaSenika McKie WRUNLV281321400+0.36
403Taisun PhommachanhMark Pope WRMASS331921300+0.27
404Cade KlubnikWill Shipley RBCLEM352721200+0.18
405Fernando MendozaTaj Davis WRCAL262221010+0.49
406Jason BeanLuke Grimm WRKU301720910+0.33
407Tommy UlatowskiLuke Floriea WRKENT331820830+0.21
408Bo NixTraeshon Holden WRORE322520420+0.20
409Cade KlubnikAdam Randall RBCLEM291720400+0.22
410Jack PlummerJimmy Calloway WRLOU251720100+0.43
411Athan KaliakmanisBrevyn Spann-Ford TEMINN262320020+0.55
412Jalen MaydenKenan Christon II RBSDSU292719910+0.65
413Casey ThompsonLaJohntay Wester WRFAU302319810+0.47
414Braedyn LockeWill Pauling WRWIS321719520+0.24
415McCae HillsteadTerrell Vaughn WRUSU252119520+0.46
416Connor BazelakAustin Osborne WRBGSU312219000+0.19
417Graham MertzKahleil Jackson WRFLA261618900+0.37
418Trenton BourguetJalin Conyers TEASU251518900-0.06
419Cole SnyderRon Cook Jr. RBBUF302618910+0.32
420Deacon HillNico Ragaini WRIOWA322218600+0.38
421Austin ReedK.D. Hutchinson WRWKU251717910+0.29
422Sam Jackson VJeremiah Hunter WRCAL281417730+0.12
423Rocky LombardiDavis Patterson WRNIU261317400+0.40
424Brennan ArmstrongKeyon Lesane WRNCSU261617100+0.26
425Taisun PhommachanhGino Campiotti TEMASS251416920+0.38
426Deacon HillAddison Ostrenga TEIOWA322816820+0.55
427Ashton DanielsEJ Smith RBSTAN282816700+0.18
428Joe Milton IIIBru McCoy WRTENN251616600+0.26
429Austin ReedCraig Burt Jr. WRWKU372016620-0.15
430Spencer RattlerMario Anderson RBSC322216510+0.07
431Tanner MordecaiSkyler Bell WRWIS242316410+0.29
432Heinrich HaarbergBilly Kemp IV WRNEB271516210+0.34
433Garrett ShraderLeQuint Allen RBSYR252416010+0.38
434Kiael KellyQian Magwood WRBALL301716000+0.15
435Chandler MorrisJared Wiley TETCU241815630+0.68
436Connor BazelakAbdul-Fatai Ibrahim WRBGSU271515210+0.15
437Rocky LombardiGavin Williams RBNIU262015100+0.32
438Mikey KeeneMalik Sherrod RBFRES323014510+0.11
439Carter BradleyJavon Ivory WRUSA241314410+0.26
440Nicholas VattiatoJaiden Credle RBMTSU252314010+0.28
441Alex FlinnJhari Patterson WRECU241913900+0.11
442Spencer RattlerDakereon Joyner RBSC252013800+0.10
443Brendon LewisJohn Jackson III WRNEV251913200+0.24
444Kyron DronesBhayshul Tuten RBVT272012800+0.08
445Brendon LewisJamaal Bell WRNEV252012600+0.19
446Bryson DailyNoah Short WRARMY241512000+0.06
447Cade KlubnikPhil Mafah RBCLEM251910900-0.17
448Rocky LombardiJalen Johnson WRNIU291310500-0.19

Other seasons: 2026 · 2025 · 2024 · 2023 · 2022 · 2021 · 2020 · 2019 · 2018 · 2017 · 2016 · 2015 · 2014 · 2013 · 2012 · 2011

QBS BLOG · PASSING QUESTIONS · MINDSET

Understanding the Throw.

What the box score cannot tell you about the people behind the pass.

All Posts →
FROM THE A-GAME PODCAST

10 Mind-Body Performance Recovery Tools Backed By Science

Learn the break down of ten mind-body recovery tools, each backed by science, including how and when to use them to perform at your peak.

Listen to the Episode ↗