QuarterbackStats.comQuarterbackStats.com

2024 College QB → Receiver Connections

Every quarterback-to-receiver pair with 2 or more targets per team game. Connor Bazelak to Harold Fannin Jr. leads with 1,309 yards.

Top Connections

RkQuarterbackReceiverTeamTgtCmpYdsTDINTEPA/Tgt
1Connor BazelakHarold Fannin Jr. TEBGSU112991,30990+0.83
2Noah FifitaTetairoa McMillan WRARIZ89831,30180+1.41
3Rocco BechtJayden Higgins WRISU96861,15790+1.15
4Cam WardXavier Restrepo WRMIA77671,125110+1.30
5Taylen GreenAndrew Armstrong WRARK87731,06910+1.04
6Rocco BechtJaylin Noel WRISU77711,06350+1.00
7Tyler ShoughJa'Corey Brooks WRLOU64611,01390+1.35
8Keyone JenkinsEric Rivers WRFIU54541,011100+1.61
9Jaxson DartTre Harris WRMISS68591,00660+0.98
10Billy Edwards Jr.Tai Felton WRMD90831,00370+0.92
11Gio LopezJamaal Pritchett WRUSA807999860+1.02
12Shedeur SandersTravis Hunter WRCOLO898299280+0.88
13Parker NavarroColeman Owen WROHIO645998970+1.36
14Drew AllarTyler Warren TEPSU888298750+0.84
15Behren MortonJosh Kelly WRTTU807997140+1.12
16John MateerKyle Williams WRWSU5555967120+1.62
17Jaylen RaynorCorey Rucker WRARST636392740+1.50
18Kyle McCordTrebor Pena WRSYR847787770+1.01
19Darian MensahMario Williams WRTULN655387550+1.07
20Kyle McCordJackson Meeks WRSYR827087150+0.90
21Payton ThorneKeAndre Lambert-Smith WRAUB494486280+1.52
22Hajj-Malik WilliamsRicky White III WRUNLV706685470+1.07
23Nicholas VattiatoHolden Willis TEMTSU525285460+1.47
24Kurtis RourkeElijah Sarratt WRIU484685260+1.58
25Dillon GabrielTez Johnson WRORE767484280+0.97
26Mikey KeeneMac Dalena WRFRES525284080+1.36
27Kyle McCordOronde Gadsden II TESYR746783950+0.94
28Sam LeavittJordyn Tyson WRASU635883370+1.18
29Seth HeniganRoc Taylor WRMEM656082620+1.05
30Max BrosmerDaniel Jackson WRMINN717182220+0.98
31Kadin SemonzaTanner Koziol TEBALL1019282080+0.74
32Joey AguilarKaedin Robinson WRAPP545282020+1.33
33Maddux MadsenCameron Camper WRBOIS545481940+1.31
34Cade KlubnikAntonio Williams WRCLEM816981890+0.81
35Shedeur SandersLaJohntay Wester WRCOLO716881680+1.00
36Garrett NussmeierKyren Lacy WRLSU815479650+0.74
37Josh HooverJack Bech WRTCU675079450+0.85
38Jake RetzlaffChase Roberts WRBYU574979230+1.07
39Maalik MurphyJordan Moore WRDUKE574979170+1.21
40Chandler MorrisDT Sheffield WRUNT6463786110+1.22
41Luke AltmyerPat Bryant WRILL494578450+1.40
42Nicholas VattiatoOmari Kelly WRMTSU515178240+1.34
43Ben FinleyAdrian Norton WRAKR624277350+0.85
44Jaxson DartCayden Lee WRMISS534676510+1.14
45Joey AguilarMakai Jackson WRAPP494674550+1.31
46Will HowardJeremiah Smith WROSU554773450+1.15
47Cam WardJacolby George WRMIA575172870+1.13
48Emmett BrownNick Nash WRSJSU555572860+1.28
49Brett GabbertJavon Tracy WRM-OH555072450+1.21
50Deshawn PurdieO'Mega Blake WRCLT332872070+1.77
51Maalik MurphyEli Pancol WRDUKE565171660+1.11
52Jaxson DartJordan Watkins WRMISS574171670+0.92
53Brendon LewisJaden Smith WRNEV515171370+1.43
54Brendan SorsbyXzavier Henderson WRCIN575769940+1.20
55Cade KlubnikBryant Wesco Jr. WRCLEM553969150+0.95
56Athan KaliakmanisDymere Miller WRRUTG545469040+1.32
57Evan BullockTru Edwards WRLT656568740+0.93
58Brady CookTheo Wease Jr. WRMIZ574668410+0.94
59Devon DampierLuke Wysong WRUNM595968410+1.00
60Brendon LewisCortez Braham Jr. WRNEV525268340+1.17
61Avery JohnsonJayce Brown WRKSU443868140+1.36
62E.J. WarnerMatt Sykes WRRICE635468040+0.94
63Garrett NussmeierAaron Anderson WRLSU645167930+0.73
64Tyler ShoughChris Bell WRLOU403767740+1.43
65Christian VeilleuxTed Hurst WRGAST393767440+1.57
66Anthony ColandreaMalachi Fields WRUVA544967330+1.17
67Will RogersGiles Jackson WRWASH626167120+0.78
68Behren MortonCaleb Douglas WRTTU554766940+0.97
69Keyone JenkinsDean Patterson WRFIU474766770+1.25
70Walker EgetJustin Lockhart WRSJSU353566320+1.89
71Carson BeckArian Smith WRUGA494165530+0.80
72Caden VeltkampEaston Messer WRWKU514665440+1.07
73Devon DampierRyan Davis WRUNM514965120+1.15
74Alan BowmanBrennan Presley WROKST806564130+0.57
75Jalen MilroeGermie Bernard WRALA594364100+0.68
76Will RogersDenzel Boston WRWASH514963880+1.33
77Jalon DanielsLuke Grimm WRKU595063350+1.03
78Tucker GleasonJunior Vandeross III WRTOL636062830+0.83
79Cole SnyderOran Singleton Jr. WREMU666362610+0.76
80Caden VeltkampKisean Johnson WRWKU615462450+0.79
81Jake RetzlaffDarius Lassiter WRBYU634162420+0.64
82Drew AllarHarrison Wallace III WRPSU423862340+1.49
83John MateerKris Hutson WRWSU474762120+1.15
84Ashton DanielsElic Ayomanor WRSTAN635061830+0.77
85Aidan ChilesNick Marsh WRMSU443861530+1.17
86Dillon GabrielEvan Stewart WRORE554861350+0.93
87Josh HooverEric McAlister WRTCU312660830+1.72
88Hank BachmeierTaylor Morin WRWAKE615660610+0.68
89Shedeur SandersWill Sheppard WRCOLO494660560+0.98
90Brock VandagriffDane Key WRUK473760510+1.36
91Josh HooverJP Richardson WRTCU484460310+0.96
92Taisun PhommachanhJakobie Keeney-James WRMASS383360230+1.48
93Cam WardIsaiah Horton WRMIA585460250+0.91
94Dillon GabrielTraeshon Holden WRORE373459730+1.25
95Matthew CaldwellDevonte Ross WRTROY494959540+1.13
96Cole SnyderTerry Lockett Jr. WREMU474259130+1.09
97Colton JosephIsiah Paige WRODU464058820+0.82
98Michael Van Buren Jr.Kevin Coleman Jr. WRMSST564858710+0.71
99Payton ThorneCam Coleman WRAUB413658580+1.22
100Brett GabbertCade McDonald WRM-OH494658420+0.84
101Brett GabbertReggie Virgil WRM-OH393357940+1.19
102Walker EgetNick Nash WRSJSU424257960+1.29
103Luke AltmyerZakhari Franklin WRILL494757720+1.32
104Darian MensahDontae Fleming WRTULN382957710+1.15
105Ben WooldridgeTerrance Carter Jr. TEUL363657540+1.51
106Jalen KitnaKam Shanks WRUAB544757550+0.83
107Jalen KitnaAmare Thomas WRUAB555057450+1.02
108Braedyn LockeVinny Anthony II WRWIS373657330+1.33
109Max BrosmerElijah Spencer WRMINN464457220+1.10
110Alonza Barnett IIIYamir Knight WRJMU494757140+0.99
111Aidan ChilesMontorie Foster Jr. WRMSU454257120+1.06
112Sawyer RobertsonJosh Cameron WRBAY414157080+1.65
113Brayden SchagerNick Cenacle WRHAW515056950+1.05
114Billy Edwards Jr.Kaden Prather WRMD575256830+0.79
115Tyler HuffCam Vaughn WRJXST383556730+1.21
116Josh HooverSavion Williams WRTCU635556540+0.74
117Tucker GleasonJerjuan Newton WRTOL514656140+0.88
118Mikey KeeneJalen Moss WRFRES454555940+1.21
119Jalon DanielsQuentin Skinner WRKU292555740+1.70
120Seth HeniganDemeer Blankumsee WRMEM454155750+1.09
121Haynes KingMalik Rutherford WRGT504655630+0.83
122Evan SimonDante Wright WRTEM463855450+1.14
123Athan KaliakmanisIan Strong WRRUTG363655350+1.63
124Nico IamaleavaDont'e Thornton Jr. WRTENN262155040+1.47
125Kevin JenningsRoderick Daniels Jr. WRSMU343255030+1.58
126JC French IVDerwin Burgess Jr. WRGASO505054910+0.93
127Fernando MendozaJack Endries TECAL464554920+1.26
128Diego PaviaEli Stowers TEVAN444254630+1.23
129Brady CookLuther Burden III WRMIZ514854440+0.89
130Will HowardEmeka Egbuka WROSU514554440+0.96
131Kadin SemonzaCam Pickett WRBALL604954320+0.59
132Quinn EwersMatthew Golden WRTEX453454120+0.76
133Danny O'NeilLouis Brown IV WRSDSU413354120+1.04
134Ethan VaskoJameson Tucker WRCCU313154060+1.70
135CJ OgbonnaVictor Snow WRBUF494553810+0.93
136Carson BeckDominic Lovett WRUGA705053750+0.56
137Garrett NussmeierMason Taylor TELSU705453720+0.56
138Brayden SchagerPofele Ashlock WRHAW505053440+1.12
139Garrett GreeneHudson Clement WRWVU343452610+1.67
140Ben WooldridgeLance LeGendre WRUL292952440+1.58
141Cam WardElijah Arroyo TEMIA323052350+1.20
142JC French IVJosh Dallas WRGASO373752240+1.42
143Dillon GabrielTerrance Ferguson TEORE453852030+0.98
144Cade KlubnikT.J. Moore WRCLEM463452040+0.86
145DJ LagwayElijhah Badger WRFLA292052010+1.15
146Joe FagnanoSkyler Bell WRCONN282551840+1.52
147Maddux MadsenMatt Lauter TEBOIS434351860+1.16
148Alan BowmanDe'Zhaun Stribling WROKST473751610+0.76
149Quinn EwersGunnar Helm TETEX473951330+0.87
150Jordan McCloudKole Wilson WRTXST353051240+1.12
151Chandler MorrisBlair Conwright WRUNT383851060+1.28
152Chandler MorrisDamon Ward Jr. WRUNT323250720+1.51
153Jacolby CriswellJ.J. Jones WRUNC332850660+1.50
154Eli HolsteinKonata Mumpfield WRPITT322950630+1.30
155Connor BazelakMalcolm Johnson Jr. WRBGSU554750420+0.64
156Jack LauschA.J. Henning WRNU434150120+1.00
157Will HowardCarnell Tate WROSU413650030+0.99
158Brendan SorsbyJoe Royer TECIN474749720+0.85
159Spencer PetrasJalen Royals WRUSU313149640+1.47
160Haynes KingEric Singleton Jr. WRGT464049630+0.81
161Ethan GarbersMoliki Matavao TEUCLA413849520+1.09
162Kirk FrancisKamdyn Benjamin WRTLSA534349220+0.68
163Garrett NussmeierCJ Daniels WRLSU444148700+0.82
164Alonza Barnett IIIOmarion Dollison WRJMU323048750+1.38
165JC French IVDalen Cobb WRGASO434348130+0.91
166Hudson CardMax Klare TEPUR453747910+0.76
167Jack LauschBryce Kirtz WRNU363147800+0.89
168Isaac WilsonDorian Singer WRUTAH343447810+1.14
169Kaidon SalterTreon Sibley WRLIB252547020+1.38
170Kyle McCordLeQuint Allen RBSYR676047030+0.54
171Blake HorvathEli Heidenreich WRNAVY282746940+1.34
172Seth HeniganKoby Drake WRMEM423846510+0.73
173Gevani McCoyTrent Walker WRORST464646010+0.78
174Behren MortonCoy Eakin WRTTU444045540+0.78
175Sawyer RobertsonAshtyn Hawkins WRBAY383845220+1.07
176Hayden WolffKenneth Womack WRWMU373244810+0.78
177Taylen GreenIsaiah Sategna III WRARK423444810+0.84
178Mikey KeeneRaylen Sharpe WRFRES434344820+1.10
179Brendan SorsbyTony Johnson WRCIN484844860+1.04
180Kevin JenningsKey'Shawn Smith WRSMU332844630+1.14
181Jaylen RaynorCourtney Jackson WRARST383844520+1.11
182Ashton DanielsEmmett Mosley V WRSTAN383644330+0.91
183Maddux MadsenLatrell Caples WRBOIS343444350+1.30
184CJ BaileyJustin Joly TENCSU302744320+1.22
185Miller MossMakai Lemon WRUSC343244220+1.00
186Cole SnyderMarkus Allen WREMU433843920+0.79
187Cade KlubnikJake Briningstool TECLEM564243960+0.58
188Kurtis RourkeOmar Cooper Jr. WRIU262443740+1.41
189Jordan McCloudJaden Williams WRTXST333143230+1.27
190Skyler LocklearKenny Odom WRUTEP262443030+1.00
191Hank BachmeierHoratio Fields WRWAKE363442620+0.92
192Marcel ReedNoah Thomas WRTA&M342642540+0.94
193Nico IamaleavaBru McCoy WRTENN423442420+0.61
194Eli HolsteinDesmond Reid RBPITT343242140+1.09
195Dylan RaiolaJahmal Banks WRNEB433541910+0.72
196Danny O'NeilJa'Shaun Poke WRSDSU534741910+0.66
197Owen McCownChris Carpenter WRUTSA353541810+0.73
198E.J. WarnerDean Connors RBRICE504741520+0.29
199Dylan RaiolaIsaiah Neyor WRNEB373341450+0.97
200Jaxson DartAntwane Wells Jr. WRMISS352341240+0.78
201Alonza Barnett IIICam Ross WRJMU433541120+0.78
202Sam LeavittCam Skattebo RBASU282841120+1.05
203Miller MossZachariah Branch WRUSC373641000+0.76
204Tommy UlatowskiChrishon McCray WRKENT252240950+1.46
205Gio LopezJeremiah Webb WRUSA272740320+1.14
206Alonza Barnett IIITaylor Thompson TEJMU353140240+0.87
207Parker NavarroChase Hendricks WROHIO423640010+0.62
208Maalik MurphyQue'Sean Brown WRDUKE423740020+0.63
209Kyle McCordDarrell Gill Jr. WRSYR312639920+1.02
210Owen McCownWillie McCoy III WRUTSA282339920+0.71
211Darian MensahYulkeith Brown WRTULN373239930+0.86
212Skyler LocklearKam Thomas RBUTEP313139710+0.82
213Payton ThorneMalcolm Simmons WRAUB403639520+0.55
214Evan BullockJimmy Holiday WRLT322939520+1.34
215Fernando MendozaNyziah Hunter WRCAL332739430+0.91
216Owen McCownHouston Thomas TEUTSA322939130+1.44
217Hajj-Malik WilliamsJacob De Jesus WRUNLV302939000+0.90
218Davis WarrenColston Loveland TEMICH373639030+0.93
219Ben FinleyBobby Golden WRAKR392638810+0.77
220Danny O'NeilJordan Napier WRSDSU473838820+0.33
221Jordan McCloudJoey Hobert WRTXST424238760+0.96
222Cam WardSamuel Brown WRMIA302638720+0.84
223Riley LeonardBeaux Collins WRND313138420+0.98
224Tommy CastellanosLewis Bond WRBC363338430+1.03
225Diego PaviaJunior Sherrill WRVAN302838320+1.26
226Hayden WolffAnthony Sambucci WRWMU333138220+0.81
227John MateerJoshua Meredith WRWSU292938210+1.13
228Ben GulbransonTrent Walker WRORST303038010+1.29
229Chandler MorrisDalton Carnes WRUNT292937820+1.07
230Eli HolsteinKenny Johnson WRPITT343437820+0.78
231Seth HeniganAnthony Landphere TEMEM333237730+1.05
232Jalen KitnaCorri Milliner WRUAB252137630+1.32
233Carson BeckDillon Bell WRUGA563637330+0.48
234Brayden Fowler-NicolosiJamari Person WRCSU353537310+0.87
235CJ OgbonnaJJ Jenkins WRBUF423337310+0.63
236Sawyer RobertsonHal Presley WRBAY272737130+1.22
237Dylan RaiolaJacory Barney Jr. WRNEB564737100+0.22
238Kyron DronesJaylin Lane WRVT322937010+0.96
239DJ LagwayChimere Dike WRFLA241637020+1.11
240Jacolby CriswellOmarion Hampton RBUNC333236920+0.84
241Christian VeilleuxDorian Fleming TEGAST322936950+1.01
242Maalik MurphySahmir Hagans WRDUKE483936930+0.58
243Skyler LocklearTrey Goodman WRUTEP403736700+0.56
244Nicholas VattiatoMyles Butler WRMTSU303036630+1.18
245Hank BachmeierDeuce Alexander WRWAKE373336510+0.82
246Brendon LewisMarcus Bellon WRNEV292936420+1.27
247Riley LeonardJaden Greathouse WRND292636010+1.08
248Diego PaviaQuincy Skinner Jr. WRVAN322836020+0.85
249Bryce ArchieSean Atkins WRUSF433735920+0.46
250Jacolby CriswellJohn Copenhaver TEUNC383335830+0.76
251Billy Edwards Jr.Dylan Wade TEMD292735720+0.96
252Spencer PetrasKyrese White WRUSU313035620+1.14
253Kurtis RourkeMyles Price WRIU322935610+1.13
254Jaxson DartCaden Prieskorn TEMISS262335620+1.29
255Kurtis RourkeKe'Shawn Williams WRIU313035540+1.02
256Aidan ChilesJack Velling TEMSU373235410+0.83
257Nico IamaleavaSquirrel White WRTENN463235320+0.53
258Anthony ColandreaTyler Neville TEUVA343235320+0.87
259Avery JohnsonKeagan Johnson WRKSU312835210+1.03
260Taylen GreenIsaac TeSlaa WRARK242235130+1.37
261Miller MossJa'Kobi Lane WRUSC323234840+1.04
262Fernando MendozaTrond Grizzell WRCAL312234410+0.77
263Kevin JenningsJordan Hudson WRSMU353334440+0.67
264Garrett GreeneKole Taylor TEWVU303034230+1.13
265Jalon DanielsLawrence Arnold WRKU282533810+1.01
266LaNorris SellersJoshua Simon TESC342633840+0.64
267Miller MossKyron Hudson WRUSC302733620+0.97
268Ethan GarbersKwazi Gilmer WRUCLA382933520+0.52
269Braylon BraxtonChuck Montgomery WRMRSH282533220+0.95
270Brendan SorsbyJamoi Mayes WRCIN272733210+1.05
271Alan BowmanRashod Owens WROKST262433020+1.31
272Cam FancherOmari Hayes WRFAU262632720+1.17
273Ethan GarbersJ. Michael Sturdivant WRUCLA242232520+1.06
274Will RogersKeleki Latu TEWASH313132410+0.84
275Max BrosmerDarius Taylor RBMINN494932320+0.52
276Tucker GleasonAnthony Torres TETOL242132250+1.47
277Kadin SemonzaBraedon Sloan RBBALL332732100+0.63
278Noah FifitaChris Hunter III WRARIZ383432020+0.76
279Jake RetzlaffKeelan Marion WRBYU302131910+0.62
280Brayden Fowler-NicolosiArmani Winfield WRCSU343431720+0.97
281E.J. WarnerKobie Campbell WRRICE342731500+0.66
282Jacolby CriswellKobe Paysour WRUNC261831400+0.77
283Hayden WolffBlake Bosma TEWMU333031130+0.87
284Ethan HamptonTrayvon Rudolph WRNIU362831100+0.42
285Caden VeltkampElijah Young RBWKU373531010+0.54
286Ethan GarbersT.J. Harden RBUCLA353530910+0.59
287Kaidon SalterElijah Canion WRLIB272330920+1.06
288Hudson CardJahmal Edrine WRPUR261930710+1.02
289Brock VandagriffBarion Brown WRUK282630730+0.73
290Kyron DronesBenji Gosnell TEVT322730720+0.60
291Nico IamaleavaChris Brazzell II WRTENN402630720+0.44
292Dylan RaiolaThomas Fidone II TENEB292830700+0.70
293Shedeur SandersJimmy Horn Jr. WRCOLO323030500+0.76
294Billy Edwards Jr.Octavian Smith Jr. WRMD322830420+0.75
295Drew AllarNicholas Singleton RBPSU353330440+0.63
296Owen McCownDevin McCuin WRUTSA333130330+0.92
297Fernando MendozaJonathan Brady WRCAL342830210+0.60
298Carson BeckLawson Luckie TEUGA252030020+0.83
299Colton JosephDiante Vines WRODU282329920+1.00
300Braedyn LockeTrech Kekahuna WRWIS262129720+0.93
301Will RogersJeremiah Hunter WRWASH262529200+0.75
302Ethan GarbersLogan Loya WRUCLA252329130+1.52
303Ethan GarbersTitus Mokiao-Atimalala WRUCLA312729110+0.86
304Joe FagnanoTJ Sheffield WRCONN272629130+0.77
305Quinn EwersIsaiah Bond WRTEX352329120+0.62
306Colton JosephPat Conroy TEODU262429110+1.09
307Seth HeniganMario Anderson RBMEM464629020+0.36
308Cooper LegasJoseph Williams WRTLSA241628630+1.05
309Kevin JenningsBrashard Smith RBSMU403428640+0.48
310Payton ThorneRivaldo Fairweather TEAUB292528510+0.84
311Byrum BrownSean Atkins WRUSF312528500+0.54
312Behren MortonJalin Conyers TETTU282727940+0.93
313Shedeur SandersDre'lon Miller WRCOLO323127730+0.64
314Braedyn LockeWill Pauling WRWIS282827520+0.84
315Katin HouserWinston Wright Jr. WRECU313127550+0.73
316Caden VeltkampDalvin Smith WRWKU282327520+0.83
317Nick EversSkyler Bell WRCONN242227300+0.84
318CJ BaileyNoah Rogers WRNCSU262227300+0.76
319CJ BaileyKC Concepcion WRNCSU433227120+0.29
320LaNorris SellersRaheim Sanders RBSC262227020+0.72
321Kaidon SalterTyson Mobley WRLIB302726610+0.55
322Owen McCownDavid Amador II WRUTSA262426610+0.55
323Eli HolsteinRaphael Williams Jr. WRPITT242026340+1.07
324Miller MossWoody Marks RBUSC373726000+0.35
325Joey AguilarEli Wilson TEAPP302425840+0.91
326Jacolby CriswellNate McCollum WRUNC242025700+0.89
327Gio LopezDevin Voisin WRUSA242425700+0.78
328Jaxson DartDae'Quan Wright TEMISS272025420+0.63
329LaNorris SellersNyck Harbor WRSC241725420+0.80
330Cooper LegasKamdyn Benjamin WRTLSA282225130+0.64
331Garrett NussmeierCaden Durham RBLSU282625020+0.46
332Garrett NussmeierJosh Williams RBLSU332924900+0.17
333Riley LeonardMitchell Evans TEND282824930+0.84
334Kyron DronesDa'Quan Felton WRVT282324820+0.69
335Jalon DanielsDevin Neal RBKU262324710+0.41
336Brayden SchagerJonah Panoke WRHAW262624710+0.86
337Hunter WatsonSimeon Evans WRSHSU322824720+0.65
338Evan SimonAshton Allen WRTEM271924620+0.68
339Noah FifitaQuali Conley RBARIZ393924510+0.31
340Hank BachmeierDemond Claiborne RBWAKE252224320+0.98
341JC French IVLV Bunkley-Shelton WRGASO242424200+0.88
342E.J. WarnerBraylen Walker WRRICE241924110+0.62
343Hunter WatsonNoah Smith WRSHSU322924100+0.66
344Owen McCownPatrick Overmyer TEUTSA292423920+0.51
345Ben FinleyAhmarian Granger WRAKR261623510+0.55
346Tyler ShoughMark Redman TELOU242223430+0.99
347Billy Edwards Jr.Roman Hemby RBMD363523410+0.16
348Fernando MendozaMikey Matthews WRCAL372623110+0.28
349Taylen GreenLuke Hasz TEARK252222820+0.75
350Davis BrysonQua Ashley RBKENN262622200+0.49
351Jackson ArnoldDeion Burks WROU332822030+0.63
352Quinn EwersDeAndre Moore Jr. WRTEX352322020+0.36
353Quinn EwersJaydon Blue RBTEX342821910+0.29
354Connor BazelakJamal Johnson RBBGSU292621810+0.45
355Chandler MorrisMiles Coleman WRUNT302821810+0.55
356Christian VeilleuxMichel Dukes RBGAST262521610+0.85
357Grayson JamesLewis Bond WRBC262621600+0.71
358Ashton DanielsSam Roush TESTAN313021620+0.48
359Davis WarrenTyler Morris WRMICH252021310+0.71
360Ashton DanielsIsmael Cisse WRSTAN242121000+0.44
361Carson BeckOscar Delp TEUGA251620940+0.75
362Cade KlubnikTroy Stellato WRCLEM262320610+0.71
363Jalen MilroeCJ Dippre TEALA262020400+0.27
364Eli HolsteinGavin Bartholomew TEPITT262420200+0.34
365Dillon GabrielJordan James RBORE282420000+0.39
366Alonza Barnett IIIGeorge Pettaway RBJMU272419720+0.32
367Noah FifitaJeremiah Patterson WRARIZ272619620+0.61
368Marcel ReedJabre Barber WRTA&M242019310+0.85
369Sam LeavittChamon Metayer TEASU252219240+0.69
370Ethan HamptonGrayson Barnes TENIU251919110+0.60
371Kadin SemonzaQian Magwood WRBALL252119030+0.29
372Michael Van Buren Jr.Seydou Traore TEMSST242018910+0.45
373Ben FinleyCharles Kellom RBAKR262418810+0.32
374Hayden WolffZahir Abdus-Salaam RBWMU252518700+0.56
375Ben FinleyJacob Newell TEAKR363118720+0.34
376Jaylen RaynorManny Stevenson Jr. TEARST262618710+0.46
377Anthony ColandreaChris Tyree WRUVA242218600+0.34
378Spencer PetrasOtto Tia TEUSU282518520+0.46
379Behren MortonTahj Brooks RBTTU292618510+0.36
380Quinn EwersRyan Wingo WRTEX261518400+0.12
381Mikey KeeneElijah Gilliam RBFRES252518200+0.17
382Quinn EwersQuintrevion Wisner RBTEX363018200+0.07
383Jaylen RaynorJa'Quez Cross RBARST282818000+0.28
384Jordan McCloudChris Dawn Jr. WRTXST262117630+0.61
385Hunter WatsonIfe Adeyi WRSHSU242217500+0.56
386Jackson ArnoldBauer Sharp TEOU282717320+0.45
387Garrett NussmeierZavion Thomas WRLSU331817210-0.12
388Dylan RaiolaEmmett Johnson RBNEB282817100+0.27
389Ben FinleyIsrael Polk WRAKR332216900-0.01
390Carson BeckTrevor Etienne RBUGA292515400+0.29
391Tyler ShoughIsaac Brown RBLOU303013710+0.03
392Nicholas VattiatoJaiden Credle RBMTSU252511800+0.04
393Alan BowmanOllie Gordon II RBOKST252311400+0.46
394Maealiuaki SmithBrennan Presley WROKST251910100-0.26

Other seasons: 2026 · 2025 · 2024 · 2023 · 2022 · 2021 · 2020 · 2019 · 2018 · 2017 · 2016 · 2015 · 2014 · 2013 · 2012 · 2011

QBS BLOG · PASSING QUESTIONS · MINDSET

Understanding the Throw.

What the box score cannot tell you about the people behind the pass.

All Posts →
FROM THE A-GAME PODCAST

10 Mind-Body Performance Recovery Tools Backed By Science

Learn the break down of ten mind-body recovery tools, each backed by science, including how and when to use them to perform at your peak.

Listen to the Episode ↗